Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lake Zurich, IL 60047  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
  new  
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy8:00 pm
Bull
The Good One9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
  new  
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy8:00 pm
Bull
The Good One9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
  new  
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy8:00 pm
Bull
The Good One9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Organized Crime4:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder5:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Reservations, I've Got a Few9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Blocked Lines11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Organized Crime4:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder5:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Reservations, I've Got a Few9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Blocked Lines11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Eric Ripert3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast in Bed5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornish Hens5:30 pm

6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Rice Show6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Peoria, AZ7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Phoenix, AZ7:30 pm
Sarah's Holiday Party
8:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11-26-201810:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy8:00 pm
Bull
The Good One9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dumpster Sex4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike's Pole5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-15-20189:30 pm
America Says
DJs vs. Teachers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-16-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
V is for Mystery11:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   The Bat
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Dust to Dust6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Shroud11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Good Company3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sweet Lady4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen11:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Driven to Silence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Printed Proof6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 210:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Villa Rides
2:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
9:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid 
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Clint Eastwood; Sean Hayes3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Portrait of Love4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Divorce, Walnut Grove Style5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dearest Albert, I'll Miss You6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Grinch7:30 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas8:00 pm
Frasier
Merry Christmas, Mrs. Moskowitz8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:00 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve9:30 pm
The Office
Christmas Party10:00 pm
The Office
Moroccan Christmas10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys11:05 pm

WITI2
6.2
Benson
Old Man Gatling3:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job3:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex5:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy and the Guru10:00 pm
Three's Company
Larry's Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new  
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Aging Décolleté3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act4:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Localish
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City8:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park8:30 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
9:00 pm
Pet Project
10:00 pm
Localish
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking11:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new   DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?7:00 pm
black-ish
Pops' Pops' Pops7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike's Pole8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Benson
Old Man Gatling3:00 pm
227
Young Man with a Job3:30 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Ex5:00 pm
Maude
Nostalgia Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy and the Guru10:00 pm
Three's Company
Larry's Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever11:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1488:30 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann 
10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1488:30 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann 
10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush5:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Chaka Khan Homecoming
7:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
9:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
10:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
The Crimson Field
Episode 53:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 64:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Christmas on the Danube
6:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 66:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
Life on the Reef
9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Art & Design In Chicago
If You Build It...10:30 pm
800 Words 
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Puzzles3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
For Your Home
Backyard Makeover4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest5:30 pm
Chaplains
6:00 pm
Chaplains
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Chaplains 
11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Clint Eastwood; Sean Hayes4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
Solved
Truth in Shadows3:00 pm
Solved
A Test of Time4:00 pm
I, Detective
Message in a Bottle5:00 pm
I, Detective
Night Shift5:30 pm
I, Detective
No Witnesses6:00 pm
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Woman With the Neck Tattoo7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dark Side of the Law8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
5:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
6:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
8:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 pm
Never Rake Again! 
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Global Business Report
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Icon
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Unasked Family
10:20 pm
KBS News 9 
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Global Business Report
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew3:00 pm
America Says
DJs vs. Teachers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20175:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike's Pole10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy11:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Close Up
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Chefs
Season Two, Episode 078:00 pm
  new   Chefs
Season Two, Episode 089:00 pm
Flemming
State Visit10:00 pm
Chefs 
Season Two, Episode 0711:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Paraiba Topaz
3:00 pm

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

6:00 pm

7:00 pm
Turkizite
8:00 pm
Turkizite
9:00 pm
Turkizite
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Gifts for You & Me
3:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
5:00 pm
De'longhi Dinamica Coffee and Espresso Machine
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
9:00 pm
Practical Presents 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm

10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie   Madhouse
3:00 pm
  movie   Ski Patrol
5:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
7:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders 
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Ravens and Eagles: Haida Art
Defining Haida Art3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Raven's Call!3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Rombough4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Waimarama6:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Mystery on the Highway10:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground 
Pilgrims & Tourists11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   The Bat
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Dust to Dust6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
The Shroud11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
MXTV
3:00 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
3:30 pm
Illuminations
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Planetshakers TV
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Champions Walk
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Emissary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Cold Fire10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Storm Front11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
No Second Chance
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
  movie   What Is Love
4:35 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Song Ga-In Recital AGAIN
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm

KBS
24.7
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts 
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
My Favorite Gifts With Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Electronic Gifts 
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Paraiba Topaz
3:00 pm

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

6:00 pm

7:00 pm
Turkizite
8:00 pm
Turkizite
9:00 pm
Turkizite
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Gifts for You & Me
3:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
5:00 pm
De'longhi Dinamica Coffee and Espresso Machine
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
9:00 pm
Practical Presents 
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm

10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica 
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Never Rake Again!
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin'5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Buy the Book6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Karaoke Christmas6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dumpster Sex9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-201911:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston4:00 pm
Couples Court
Akins v Bailey4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1035:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #55:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #56:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1756:30 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Used Social Media to Expose a Bad Mom9:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #510:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-26-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files 
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Haunted Angels4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game6:00 pm
Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Emissary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Cold Fire10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Storm Front11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Torque
4:00 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution6:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill7:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis7:30 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket 
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
Jug of Wine, Loaf of Bread & Pow3:00 pm
Newhart
Cats3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Dream4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 77:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ben Kingsley8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Dick Gregory8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don't Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Quiz Show / Manager of the Baseball Team10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 713:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Gay Divorcee
2:30 pm
  movie   Flying Down to Rio
4:45 pm
  movie   42nd Street
7:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock
9:00 pm
  movie   Pot o' Gold 
11:05 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Hero4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Salesman4:30 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn5:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days6:00 pm
Heartland
Growing Pains7:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Carol
9:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 pm
Flipper 
Kidnapped11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie   Cyrano de Bergerac
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 37:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
All Tricked Up10:00 pm
Cold Squad 
All in the Family11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
4:00 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
7:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
God Came Near
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
4:00 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
7:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
God Came Near
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Crossing11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 16:00 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 26:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  movie    Snowmance
2:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Mystery
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
8:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Cupid's Arrow 
10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:31 pm
Paid Program
5:01 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
8:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear 
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts 
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso 
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
  movie   Wanted
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order 
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Elston v Elston4:00 pm
Couples Court
Akins v Bailey4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1035:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #55:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #56:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1756:30 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Used Social Media to Expose a Bad Mom9:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #510:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-26-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files 
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Into Thin Air11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Organized Crime4:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder5:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Reservations, I've Got a Few9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Blocked Lines11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new  
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:00 pm
  new  
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy8:00 pm
Bull
The Good One9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
Newhart
Jug of Wine, Loaf of Bread & Pow3:00 pm
Newhart
Cats3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Dream4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 77:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ben Kingsley8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Dick Gregory8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don't Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Quiz Show / Manager of the Baseball Team10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Caught in Providence
09-24-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm

ION
55
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Crossing11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Crossing11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 16:00 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 26:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham11:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  movie    Snowmance
2:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Mystery
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
8:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Cupid's Arrow 
10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:31 pm
Paid Program
5:01 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
11:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
8:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear 
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place4:30 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Death Knock6:59 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four9:02 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
11:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   J-Flicks
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
7:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
8:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
  new  
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 
2:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
A un paso de su familia4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Una oportunidad de amar5:00 pm

6:00 pm

7:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm

9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
Exigiendo sus derechos10:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Driven to Silence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Printed Proof6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 210:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 Reader
2:30 pm
Local Programming Journey of Civilization
3:58 pm
Foreigner In China
4:43 pm
TV Drama
5:16 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business 
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Wild America
Birds of Prey3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News 
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3155:00 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:30 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Vagabonds3:00 pm
CHiPs
Moonlight4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Killer Indy5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Noise11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
8:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear 
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
5:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
6:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
7:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Gifts of Linens 
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts 
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new  
3:00 pm
  new  
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new  
5:30 pm
  new  
6:00 pm
  new  
7:00 pm

8:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new    
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Good Company3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sweet Lady4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
Cave Save3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Angel; Parrot Save3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Hidden Phone; Swamp Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Oakland Docu; Running Senior Save4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Animated Episode5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Strange Bedfellows5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Italian Job6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Mystery Date: Oscar Edition6:30 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Unequal Partners8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Good Times
Wheels11:00 pm

JN
66.4
Solved
Truth in Shadows3:00 pm
Solved
A Test of Time4:00 pm
I, Detective
Message in a Bottle5:00 pm
I, Detective
Night Shift5:30 pm
I, Detective
No Witnesses6:00 pm
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Woman With the Neck Tattoo7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dark Side of the Law8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Villa Rides
2:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
9:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60047! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.