4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:37 pm
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am

DECADES
2.2
 Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True9:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rickmansworth6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA7:30 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Downtown Chic8:00 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Class With Minimal Cash8:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sal’s Pizzeria9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Ms. Jean’s Southern Cuisine10:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mother’s Day12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother’s Day12:30 am

WBBMDT4
2.4
 FAVE TV Programming
3:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
5:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
7:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
9:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Nick Offerman12:37 am

BOUNCE
4.2
movie  Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
9:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
12:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line6:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
7:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
9:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller12:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross12:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new  NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Nick Offerman12:37 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald6:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo6:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show7:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned7:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Cheaters Part 212:00 am
Will & Grace
Mad Dogs and Average Men12:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX News
4:00 pm
The Current
5:00 pm
Make This Tonight
Koobideh Everyday!5:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go6:00 pm
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights6:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
For The Love Of Knives
11:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
12:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new  Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip11:05 pm
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am

WITI2
6.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity5:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car6:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires10:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models11:00 pm
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Crime Story12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor12:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am

WLS2
7.2
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190016:30 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190047:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200077:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190028:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000110:00 pm
All Good
10:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
11:00 pm
Local Programming Bite Size
LHBSZ1900112:00 am
Secretly Awesome
12:30 am

WLSDT3
7.3
movie  The Favor
3:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
5:00 pm
movie Canadian Bacon
7:30 pm
movie Delirious
9:30 pm
movie Real Men
11:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun7:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking12:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity5:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car6:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires10:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models11:00 pm
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Crime Story12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor12:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Human: The World Within
Pulse4:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Harvest of Souls8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Harvest of Souls8:45 pm
Vera
A Certain Samaritan9:30 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Human: The World Within
Pulse4:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Harvest of Souls8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Harvest of Souls8:45 pm
Vera
A Certain Samaritan9:30 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WORLD
10.12
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
6:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
8:30 pm
This Old House
9:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
10:30 pm
Cook’s Country
11:00 pm
Simply Ming
11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
12:00 am
Crossing South
12:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce6:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2015:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2017:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings8:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian8:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits10:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites12:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce6:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
movie Bloodline
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
My World Too
Upcycling: Making Old New Again, Preserving Heirloom Seeds6:00 pm
Local Programming The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four7:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Illinois Lawmakers
10:30 pm
Seaside Hotel On Walter Presents
End of Season11:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2015:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics6:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 9010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics11:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce6:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Mother’s Day Show4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
8:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
new The Rachael Ray Show
We’re Kicking Off Mother’s Day Weekend with Justin Long and His Mom, Wendy!12:37 am

TRUCRIME
12.2
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay4:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 95:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger6:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner7:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle8:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject11:00 pm
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Deals Under $10
6:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
8:00 pm
Deals Under $10
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turqouise Smackdown
12:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Health 1+1 2021-S1-39
4:00 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 589
5:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
5:30 pm
NTD World News
6:00 pm
Insight news 2020
6:45 pm
Miss Mermaid 18
7:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
8:30 pm
NTD World News
9:30 pm
movie Let’s Get Married 14
10:00 pm
movie Flowers for My Life 23
11:00 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
Forest guardian 11-12
12:30 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
Culture Express
4:30 pm
Africa Live
5:00 pm
Asia Today
6:00 pm
Dialogue
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 pm
The Link
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
Africa Live
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Culture Express
4:30 pm
Africa Live
5:00 pm
Asia Today
6:00 pm
Dialogue
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 pm
The Link
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
Africa Live
12:00 am

WOCK-CD6
13.6
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCK-CD7
13.7
 SonLife Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
25 Words or Less
04-29-20214:30 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking7:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner8:00 pm
Our Issues Milwaukee
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Precedent Nixin’11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hungry Man11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
12:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Deals Under $10
6:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
8:00 pm
Deals Under $10
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turqouise Smackdown
12:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
11:00 pm
The Joy of Jewelry(R) Sale
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 The Zoo
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
5:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Videos2Go
8:00 pm
Las súper 20
9:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
10:00 pm
ELZ
12:00 am
Glitterbomb
12:30 am

WMKE-CD8
21.8
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
5:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
6:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez8:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez8:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández10:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández10:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández11:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
11:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
12:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.3
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am

WRJK3
22.4
movie  The Favor
3:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
5:00 pm
movie Canadian Bacon
7:30 pm
movie Delirious
9:30 pm
movie Real Men
11:30 pm

WRJK-LP11
22.11
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

WRJK-LP12
22.12
 Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
11:00 pm
The Joy of Jewelry(R) Sale
12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.5
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:00 pm
FNX Now Block
6:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
12:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Tarzan: The Epic Adventures
5:00 pm
Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
7:00 pm
The Commish
8:00 pm
Wiseguy
9:00 pm
Stingray
10:00 pm
movie Road to Bali
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP9
22.9
Cruise-In
4:30 pm
Great Getaways
5:00 pm
sports The Excursion
5:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
6:00 pm
At Your Leisure
6:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
7:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
8:30 pm
sports Golf America
9:00 pm
Our California
9:30 pm
The Jet Set
10:00 pm
RV Road Test
10:30 pm
The RVers
11:00 pm
Travel Thru History
11:30 pm
Expedition Texas
12:00 am
Cruise-In
12:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hero12:30 am

H&I
23.2
 MacGyver
The Road Not Taken4:00 pm
Baywatch
Father’s Day5:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shattered Mirror9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
The District
Passing Time12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hero12:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new Al Extremo
8:01 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain4:30 pm
sports The Locker Room
5:00 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Road Race Showcase at Road America5:30 pm
sports Gearing Up
6:00 pm
sports Motorcycle Racing: Goodwood Speedweek
Goodwood Speedweek6:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. St. Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain vs. St. Etienne7:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain8:00 pm
sports Liga Zap
8:30 pm
sports NISA Soccer: Los Angeles Force vs.San Diego 1904 FC
Los Angeles Force vs.San Diego 1904 FC8:55 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: Brest vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Brest vs. Paris Saint-Germain11:00 pm
sports Liga Chronicles
11:30 pm
sports The Locker Room
12:00 am
sports La Liga Soccer: FC Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid12:30 am

WPVN-LD3
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Bad Thief Good Thief
4:35 pm
A Good Supper
5:45 pm
Bad Papa
6:30 pm
Bad Papa
7:10 pm
Crazy Recipe Adventure
7:50 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
A Good Supper
11:25 pm
I Live Alone
12:10 am

MC-TV
24.6
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am

WPVN-LD7
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

W31EZ-D
25.1
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

W31EZ-D2
25.2
 Guy’s in the Garden
4:00 pm
Guy’s in the Garden
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Guy’s in the Garden
7:00 pm
Local Programming Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W31EZ-D3
25.3
 Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Deals Under $10
6:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
8:00 pm
Deals Under $10
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turqouise Smackdown
12:00 am

W31EZ-D4
25.4
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

W31EZ-D5
25.5
 The Zoo
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
5:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Videos2Go
8:00 pm
Las súper 20
9:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
10:00 pm
ELZ
12:00 am
Glitterbomb
12:30 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new  The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Precedent Nixin’5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hungry Man5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl6:30 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking7:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner8:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Vanessa Hudgens, Cookbook Club “Grand Dishes” with Jessica Alba, Drew’s News9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip10:30 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem12:00 am
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch12:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 The First 48
Moving Out; Among Thieves4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need To Speak My Truth, My Dad Did Not Abuse Me9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Cheated 40 Times10:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Streety v. Johnson11:00 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado11:30 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 27012:00 am
new ES.TV
12:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hero12:30 am

METOO
26.4
 MacGyver
The Road Not Taken4:00 pm
Baywatch
Father’s Day5:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shattered Mirror9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop11:00 pm
The District
Passing Time12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
9:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
12:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Odd Couple
Old Flames Never Die4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 77:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown10:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn’t There (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
Too Many Chiefs12:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Morning Glory
7:00 pm
Morning Glory
9:30 pm
movie Last Flight Out
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Morning Glory
7:00 pm
Morning Glory
9:30 pm
movie Last Flight Out
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new  FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day10:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Agitation11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Local Programming new FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Mister Roberts
4:10 pm
movie PT 109
7:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
10:05 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

GRIO
32.4
movie  Friday Foster
3:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
5:00 pm
movie Coffy
7:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
9:00 pm
movie Black Mama, White Mama
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Who Dun It Theater
3:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 27:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 48:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brakenreid9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity10:00 pm
movie Dawn of the Mummy
11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
new  Drive Thru History”Mother’s Day Special”
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Dear Mom
7:00 pm
Dear Mom
8:00 pm
Dear Mom
9:00 pm
Dear Mom
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:00 am
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
12:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
movie  Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Tune Time
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cristo la solución
El poder de atar y desatar4:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Local Programming Venga tu reino
Una palabra – Parte 16:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
7:00 pm
Show de la fe
Apartados de rescatados9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
El vigilante
10:30 pm
Oasis
11:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
new  Drive Thru History”Mother’s Day Special”
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Dear Mom
7:00 pm
Dear Mom
8:00 pm
Dear Mom
9:00 pm
Dear Mom
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
12:00 am
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
12:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)12:00 am

MYSTERY
38.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller12:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross12:30 am

COURTTV
38.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

LAFF
38.4
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying5:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home12:00 am
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
5:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
movie Las paredes hablan
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
11:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
movie Deliver Us From Evil
7:00 pm
movie The Art of War II
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 The First 48
Moving Out; Among Thieves4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need To Speak My Truth, My Dad Did Not Abuse Me9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Cheated 40 Times10:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Streety v. Johnson11:00 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado11:30 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 27012:00 am
new ES.TV
12:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True9:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:37 pm
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am

DECADES
48.4
The Odd Couple
Old Flames Never Die4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 77:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown10:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn’t There (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
Too Many Chiefs12:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
25 Words or Less
04-29-20214:30 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Informant7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending10:30 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
A’ ale Ma’a Wau (Fish Out of Water)12:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
movie  Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
9:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
12:00 am

COURTTV
55.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line6:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
7:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
9:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
11:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
5:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 NHK Special
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure6:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 17456:30 pm
Hearts of Glass
7:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
01-29-20218:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
POV
Softie9:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 9010:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 174511:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 1011:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Asia Insight
4:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Preview
6:30 pm
new Gifts From a Parent’s Deathbed
7:10 pm
new NHK World Prime
8:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
9:10 pm
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
10:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
11:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day6:30 pm
MacGyver
7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack4:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Forty Detectives Later12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hero12:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
Dateline
The Informant7:00 pm
Dateline
Broken Bonds8:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun10:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:30 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience11:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem12:30 am

WDJT
58.4
 En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new Boxeo
11:00 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True9:00 pm
Local Programming The Good Wife
Affairs of State11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily12:00 am

WCHU-LD2
59.1
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am

GRIO
59.2
movie  Friday Foster
3:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
5:00 pm
movie Coffy
7:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
9:00 pm
movie Black Mama, White Mama
11:00 pm

WCHU-LD3
59.3
 CGTN News Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
new  Hasta que el dinero nos separe
Inevitable momento4:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
Episodio 275:00 pm
new Pájaro Soñador
Episodio 1336:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
Episodio 2667:00 pm
new La Reina del Flow
Episodio 109:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente amigos10:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
¿Qué te ha dado esa mujer?12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller12:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross12:30 am

QUEST
60.3
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures11:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire12:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am

GRIO
61.5
movie  Friday Foster
3:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
5:00 pm
movie Coffy
7:00 pm
movie Foxy Brown
9:00 pm
movie Black Mama, White Mama
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Smile Healthy National
4:30 pm
Food for the Poor
5:00 pm
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Family Christian Center
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
People United to Save Urban America
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Attack of the Boogie “Reloaded The Weekend Party”
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

STAD
62.2
sports Inside Baseball
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap5:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 39:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap11:00 pm
sports Adventure Amplified
12:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
12:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Fallout4:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:30 pm
The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
5:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
7:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm

WJYSDT8
62.8
 Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within4:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
6:00 pm
movie Pandorum
8:00 pm
movie Galaxy of Terror
10:30 pm
movie Space Truckers
12:30 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Por tu beso6:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
Episodio 107:00 pm
new ¿Te acuerdas de mí?
Episodio 668:00 pm
new La hija del embajador
Episodio 519:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Combate Global
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying5:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home12:00 am
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Local Programming Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Little Miss Murder5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Chamber of Lost Harts9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day10:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
The First and Last Supper11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck12:30 am

TRUCRIME
66.4
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay4:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 95:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger6:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner7:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle8:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject11:00 pm
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line6:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
7:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
9:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
11:00 pm

WGBODT6
66.6
new  Flipping Out
A House Divided4:00 pm
new Flipping Out
Showdown in Chi Town5:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Nadia’s Family Salon6:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Where Are They Now?7:00 pm
Dance Moms
Love on the Dance Floor8:00 pm
Dance Moms
From Ballerinas to Showgirls9:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stone Deck10:00 pm
Decked Out
The Privacy Deck10:30 pm
Decked Out
The Beach Club Deck11:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stainless Steel Deck11:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Frank: Band From the Kitchen12:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Ania: Educating Ania12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.