9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WBBM
2
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill10:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill10:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:35 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:35 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly3:03 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat11:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Good To Know
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
The Race
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie  House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Chicago Today
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am

COZI
5.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
06-17-20191:35 am
Cops
Bad Girls2:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:35 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:35 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Mass
5:30 am

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:00 pm
Castle
The Late Shaft12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am

WLS2
7.2
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
9:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900210:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900210:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900211:00 pm
All Good
LHALL2000311:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900212:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200011:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190061:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190022:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190033:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190083:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET190024:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200084:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
5:00 am
Localish Bay Area
5:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #30410:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag11:30 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet12:00 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am

TBD
9.4
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
8:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30112:00 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 21:00 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 32:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way5:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
8:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30112:00 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 21:00 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 32:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way5:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
 Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
 Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
9:00 pm
Rock, Pop and Doo Wop
10:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
3:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
5:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 American Experience
McCarthy8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.10:00 pm
Front and Center
lovelytheband11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Little Rock12:00 am
American Experience
McCarthy1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Front and Center
lovelytheband4:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39405:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit5:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
Project Pitch It
10:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park12:00 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred4:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am

JN
12.2
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 79:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1910:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
1:00 am
Affordable, Quality Hearing Aids!
2:00 am
Sex and Women Over 40
3:00 am
Sex and Women Over 40
3:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
4:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am

WOCK
13.6
How to Buy a Friend
9:40 pm
How to Buy a Friend
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
11:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
1:10 am
Dogs Are Incredible
3:00 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:20 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Foe: Pa11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Tank Heaven11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch12:30 am
Local Programming Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-20202:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Pilot10:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 24:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
5:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Narsipatnam Alexandrite
9:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
4:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Pilot10:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair3:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot4:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 24:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
5:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie Terror Birds
9:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am

H&I
23.2
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
movie  Reventón en Acapulco
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Coupe de France Soccer: Lyon vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon vs. Paris Saint-Germain8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new La Liga Fast Forward
11:30 pm
new La Liga Fast Forward
12:00 am
new La Liga Fast Forward
12:30 am
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Spain 2008-20121:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
2:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
2:30 am
sports Cross-Country Skiing: Visma Ski Classics IX
Visma Ski Classics IX3:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Fenerbahçe vs. Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe vs. Galatasaray5:01 am
sports 90 in 30: Atlético Madrid vs. Espanyol
5:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
movie Like for Likes
11:00 pm
sports Sports Magazine
12:20 am
Desired TV
1:20 am
Good Day
2:20 am
Music Core
3:20 am
How Do You Play?
4:35 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Local Programming Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Power of Words
5:00 am
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 HP Electronics
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Shopping With Colleen
9:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
11:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Tech Talk
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Narsipatnam Alexandrite
9:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
4:00 am

LATV
25.5
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Small Buisness Spotlight
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
11:00 pm
Down Home With David
12:00 am
Local Programming Carolyn’s Closet
3:00 am
No Problem! With Shawn
5:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
9:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
3:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Bob’s Burgers
Slumber Party9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:30 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Intervention
Gloria2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Camo, Ammo & Other Amazing Skills4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 19:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!10:30 pm
Cops
Bad Girls11:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders11:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:30 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat1:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape4:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am

METOO
26.4
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift11:30 pm
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister12:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright1:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Itchy Condition; Love and the Stutter3:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Image Makers3:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Hustler; Love and the Old Boyfriend4:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Living Doll4:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Unlikely Couple; Love and the Letter5:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Proposal5:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
sports  TBA
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
sports  TBA
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  A Doll’s House
9:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
11:35 pm
movie Shock
2:00 am
movie Nancy Drew, Reporter
3:35 am
movie Trail Dust
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Hoosiers
9:00 pm
movie True Heart
11:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
1:00 am
Flipper
The Slingshot3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
5:30 am

MCTV
34
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
movie  The Real Bruce Lee
9:00 pm
movie The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 13:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
movie  Healed by Grace
9:00 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Miel San Marcos
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Miel San Marcos
3:30 am
Vivencias
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 13:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
12:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
1:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch5:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni5:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
12:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Total Toner
5:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:31 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
 HP Electronics
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  The Fabulous Baker Boys
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 19:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!10:30 pm
Cops
Bad Girls11:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders11:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:30 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat1:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill10:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Bailiff Caught in the Middle!; Boyfriend Beatdown?!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Blame It On Your Bro!; Bulldog vs. Little Girl!4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift11:30 pm
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister12:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright1:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Itchy Condition; Love and the Stutter3:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Image Makers3:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Hustler; Love and the Old Boyfriend4:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Living Doll4:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Unlikely Couple; Love and the Letter5:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Proposal5:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
While He Was Sleeping9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
02-24-202011:30 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:30 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
12:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
1:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch5:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni5:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
12:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Total Toner
5:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:31 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 19:44 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 211:51 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 312:52 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 41:46 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 52:39 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 63:33 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 74:26 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 85:36 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new NHK Symphony Orchestra
11:10 pm
Medical Frontiers Special
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers Special
5:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 512:00 am
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death1:00 am
Castle
The Late Shaft2:00 am
The Listener
Missing3:00 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job4:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary5:30 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Local Programming Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish10:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries11:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession11:30 pm
movie Domestic Disturbance
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stage Fright2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Training Day2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 21 Missing Children and 3 Missing Adults4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Operación 67
1:00 am
movie Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill10:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
new  Starsky & Hutch
8:00 pm
movie The marine 2
10:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro2:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
5:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
movie  House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Prehistoric
Chicago9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am

WCHU
61
movie  Reventón en Acapulco
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
12:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 am
The Gentleman Grochowski Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Fort Worth Bible Studies
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801112:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180121:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180132:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
5:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
movie  The Gatling Gun
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Sandra’s Closet
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Men’s Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 HP Electronics
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein10:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer1:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man2:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper2:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt5:30 am

JN
66.4
 Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 79:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1910:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Carson City
9:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.