Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lake Zurich, IL 60047  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
03-29-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
03-29-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
03-29-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Local Programming Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Late Returns2:00 pm
Cold Case
Greed3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday4:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Local Programming Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Late Returns2:00 pm
Cold Case
Greed3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday4:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Pick a Puppy
Graceland8:30 am
Pet Project
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David's Story9:30 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria10:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:30 am
Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY11:00 am
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Final Tour12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Miami Beach Condo: Miami Real Estate Search12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Best of Spring1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Beef3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Po' Boys 33:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Taste of Spain4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Making Pizza at Home4:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
03-29-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 am
Nashville Insider
03-23-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:30 am
Wild America
North Woods Lynx11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Wipeout
Welcome Back, Jill12:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Dirty Laundry1:00 pm
  movie   Wonder Boys
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Just Say No4:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Cooking Made Easy!
8:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
10:30 am
  movie   The Indestructible Man
12:45 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Meet the Press
03-29-20208:00 am
Positively Milwaukee
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   PGA Tour Classic: 2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals
2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:00 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:30 am
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One1:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked4:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Craigslist Murder-for-Hire; Getting Away with Murder?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets9:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day10:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 am
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money12:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
1:00 pm
  movie   Michael Jackson: Chase the Truth
3:30 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Blue Steel
8:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
9:30 am
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:30 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new    Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Domestic Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder4:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
03-29-20209:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Miracle on Ice - 40th Anniversary
11:00 am
  sports   Olympics 2018: Hockey (women's gold medal game)
Hockey (Women's Gold Medal Game)11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Classic: 2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals
2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Compassion Flower Power8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Speeding Into First9:30 am
The Office
Gettysburg10:00 am
The Office
Mrs. California10:30 am
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:00 am
The Office
Trivia11:30 am
The Office
Pool Party12:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty12:30 pm
The Office
Special Project1:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee1:30 pm
The Office
After Hours2:00 pm
The Office
Test the Store2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
03-29-20204:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
03-29-20209:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Gronk, Tony and Shannon: The Three GOATs
1:30 pm
  sports   NFL's Greatest Games: Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falco...
Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falcons2:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Fight9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Museum9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
NewsRadio
Pilot Episode11:00 am
NewsRadio
The Crisis11:30 am
NewsRadio
Sweeps Week12:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Breakup12:30 pm
NewsRadio
Shrink1:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation1:30 pm
NewsRadio
Station Sale2:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Song Remains the Same2:30 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin3:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II3:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas4:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Local Programming Built to Last
12:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
12:30 pm
Life of the Island of Jesus
1:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)2:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go4:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Potluck
8:30 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200029:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190059:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900210:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901510:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
My Go-To
12:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200021:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190051:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190022:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190152:30 pm
All Good
LHALL200023:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200053:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200034:00 pm
Potluck
4:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
03-26-202011:30 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
1:30 pm
  movie   Empire State
2:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best South Side # 24:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Fight9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Museum9:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine10:00 am
Three's Company
Out on a Limb10:30 am
NewsRadio
Pilot Episode11:00 am
NewsRadio
The Crisis11:30 am
NewsRadio
Sweeps Week12:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Breakup12:30 pm
NewsRadio
Shrink1:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation1:30 pm
NewsRadio
Station Sale2:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Song Remains the Same2:30 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin3:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II3:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas4:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
  new    Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Domestic Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder4:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science of Sales)9:30 am
Local Programming The Arts Page
Music of Our Time10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm
Washington Week
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Gospel Bluegrass Homecoming, Vol. 12:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
It Pays to Advertise4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Exercising Father's Bicycle4:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science of Sales)9:30 am
Local Programming The Arts Page
Music of Our Time10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:00 pm
Washington Week
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Gospel Bluegrass Homecoming, Vol. 12:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
It Pays to Advertise4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Exercising Father's Bicycle4:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo11:00 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris1:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell4:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds1:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo11:00 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris1:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell4:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds1:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back10:30 am
Scigirls Stories: Real Women, Real Jobs
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 am
Citizen Soldier
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Gitanjali Rao, Inventor1:00 pm
Pritzker Military Library Presents
1:30 pm
Dreams of Hope
2:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
4:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am
800 Words
9:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived10:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Five11:00 am
Father Brown
The Skylark Scandal12:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chameleon's Dish1:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars2:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl3:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Salsa4:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo11:00 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris1:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell4:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds1:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202010:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Project Pitch It
11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)2:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go4:00 pm

JN
12.2
 I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 510:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine's Heartbreak3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality4:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
10:00 am
MyPillow Topper
11:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
Cordless Iron
1:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 pm
Bladder Relief - NOW!
3:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
4:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Local Programming Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
Razor
11:30 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
3:00 pm
Razor
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:05 am
Golden Oldies
10:30 am
Windows on Both Koreans
11:30 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
12:10 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
12:50 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
1:30 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Local Programming Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Flushed Away
2:00 pm
  movie   One Last Dance 
4:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Bush Tucker12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Poe1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Hawaii2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest3:30 pm
  movie   A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
4:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
  new    Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Domestic Terror11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder4:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty 
2:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS9:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Greatest Speaker in the Whole Wide World10:30 am
  movie   Fatal Instinct
11:00 am
  movie   Love Bites
1:00 pm
  movie   Vamps
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Bush Tucker12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Poe1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Hawaii2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest3:30 pm
  movie   A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
4:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Cooking Made Easy!
8:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
10:30 am
  movie   The Indestructible Man
12:45 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Local Programming Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Hosting the Supernatural
8:30 am
The Great Awakening
9:00 am
The Hope Connection
10:00 am
Building Champions
10:30 am
Reformation3 TV
11:00 am
CRC with Ps At Boshoff
11:30 am
Manna-Fest
12:00 pm
Faith Today
12:30 pm
On the Living Edge
1:30 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Changing Your World
3:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 pm
The Hope Connection
4:30 pm

WWME
23
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm

H&I
23.2
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whistling Bird, The10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman10:30 am
Batman
The Purr-fect Crime11:00 am
Batman
Better Luck Next Time11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Last of the Two-Dollar Bills12:00 pm
Sheena
Wild Thing1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Etched in Stone2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Last Unicorn3:00 pm
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Pito Pérez se va de Bracero
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Desired TV
8:00 am
Straight
9:05 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
  movie   Radio Star
1:50 pm
PD Note
3:15 pm
Humanimal 
4:15 pm

MC-TV
24.6
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors 
4:20 pm

HSN
25.1
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
8:00 am
Apple Electronics
9:00 am
Something's Cooking with The Smiths
10:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
11:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
12:00 pm
Apple Electronics
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
2:00 pm
Something's Cooking with The Smiths
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty 
2:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 am
Programa Infantil
11:00 am
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
4:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
8:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
10:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
12:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
1:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
2:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
3:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-202011:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff4:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Rock the Park
Carlsbad Caverns National Park8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-23-20209:00 am
  sports   Sports Edition
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
San Juan National Forest12:00 pm
Wild America
North Woods Lynx12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
To The Rescue1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Better Days Ahead1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Intervention
Todd3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer4:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm

METOO
26.4
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whistling Bird, The10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman10:30 am
Batman
The Purr-fect Crime11:00 am
Batman
Better Luck Next Time11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Last of the Two-Dollar Bills12:00 pm
Sheena
Wild Thing1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Etched in Stone2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Last Unicorn3:00 pm
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies4:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie8:30 am
Mann & Wife
Funny Mann9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Don't Kiss and Yell Mann9:30 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers
10:00 am
  movie   Fresh
12:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights
2:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
 The Big Valley
Time After Midnight8:00 am
The Big Valley
Night in a Small Town9:00 am
The Big Valley
Ladykiller10:00 am
The Big Valley
Guilty11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Disappearance12:00 pm
The Big Valley
A Noose Is Waiting1:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!2:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Four Days to Furnace Hill4:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
03-29-20209:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-20191:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Wayne Gretzky1:30 pm
  sports   NFL's Greatest Games: Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falco...
Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falcons2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Local Programming Word Travels 126
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   No Time for Sergeants
11:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
1:35 pm
  movie   Mr. Skeffington 
3:45 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Sale of the Century
3:00 pm
Sale of the Century
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Naturally, Sadie
As Bad as It Gets8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
10:30 am
  movie   Just for Kicks
11:00 am
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
1:00 pm
  movie   Puss in Boots
3:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
The Totally Terrific Talent Show9:00 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty's Trail
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Road to Monterey2:30 pm
  movie   Raiders of Old California
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Local Programming Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Local Programming Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline4:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Finding Stuff Out
Astronauts8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Nature's Bright Ideas9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Where Does Food Come From9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
I Voted; Safety First10:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom?10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
At the Movies; Rainy Day11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween SPOOK-tacular!11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming!12:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park1:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park1:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park2:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park3:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement4:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
1:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   La Metiche
1:00 pm
  movie   Santitos
3:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  movie   Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
10:30 am
  movie   The Hunger Games
12:00 pm
  movie   Selena
2:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
  movie   Snatch
11:00 am
  movie   Elektra
1:00 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet 
3:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Rock the Park
Carlsbad Caverns National Park8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-23-20209:00 am
  sports   Sports Edition
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
San Juan National Forest12:00 pm
Wild America
North Woods Lynx12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
To The Rescue1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Better Days Ahead1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Intervention
Todd3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer4:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Local Programming Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Late Returns2:00 pm
Cold Case
Greed3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday4:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
03-29-20208:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 The Big Valley
Time After Midnight8:00 am
The Big Valley
Night in a Small Town9:00 am
The Big Valley
Ladykiller10:00 am
The Big Valley
Guilty11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Disappearance12:00 pm
The Big Valley
A Noose Is Waiting1:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!2:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Four Days to Furnace Hill4:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
10:30 am
At home in chicagoland
11:00 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-20201:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-20202:00 pm
  movie   Sasq-Watch
3:00 pm

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline4:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline4:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Finding Stuff Out
Astronauts8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Nature's Bright Ideas9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Where Does Food Come From9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
I Voted; Safety First10:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom?10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
At the Movies; Rainy Day11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween SPOOK-tacular!11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming!12:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park1:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park1:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park2:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park3:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement4:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
1:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Indiana Week in Review
8:30 am
Eye On Arts
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
10:30 am
  movie   The Sundowners
11:00 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn
12:25 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
2:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered 
4:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming TBA
9:10 am
Local Programming Great Race
12:10 pm
Kids Meet The World
1:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Vecinos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mita y Mita
11:00 am
Mita y Mita
11:30 am
  movie   Código de honor
12:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3
2:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage 
4:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Craigslist Murder-for-Hire; Getting Away with Murder?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets9:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day10:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 am
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money12:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
1:00 pm
  movie   Michael Jackson: Chase the Truth
3:30 pm

QUEST
60.3
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale8:00 am
Dogfights
Hunt for the Bismarck9:00 am
Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East10:00 am
Dogfights
Long Odds11:00 am
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind12:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat2:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal3:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders4:00 pm

WCHU
61
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de "Venga la alegría"
10:00 am
  movie   Pito Pérez se va de Bracero
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Nature's Formula
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
8:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland1:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland2:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180043:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180054:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
10:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
11:00 am
  movie   The White Buffalo
1:00 pm
  movie   Infernal Affairs
3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Sunday Funday
8:00 am
The Sizzle
9:00 am
The Sizzle
10:00 am
The Sizzle
11:00 am
Local Programming Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles
4:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
10:30 am
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita11:00 am
  new   The Peanuts Movie
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:00 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:30 am
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One1:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked4:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Woman in the Wilderness8:00 am
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
The Singing Wire10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary11:30 am
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox2:00 pm
Paradise 
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

JN
66.4
 I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 510:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine's Heartbreak3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality4:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Blue Steel
8:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
9:30 am
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:30 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm


Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60047! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.