Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mundelein, IL 60060  

NoCable provides you what's on tonight for all your local broadcast channels. Listing the Mundelein, IL 60060 TV channel schedule. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with the use of any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it - you just need a good antenna.

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

View Subchannels   TV Programming listings for Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV:
6:00 pm6:30 pm (ON AIR)7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   Survivor
It's Like the Perfect Crime7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Takedown8:01 pm
  new   Code Black
Third Year9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   Survivor
It's Like the Perfect Crime7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Takedown8:01 pm
  new   Code Black
Third Year9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: April 2510:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   Survivor
It's Like the Perfect Crime7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Takedown8:01 pm
  new   Code Black
Third Year9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: April 2510:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Best Friends - Day 36:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   Survivor
It's Like the Perfect Crime7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Takedown8:01 pm
  new   Code Black
Third Year9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Thirty-Two: Prisoners7:00 pm
  new   The Originals
One Wrong Turn on Bourbon8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-26-20179:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master10:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Manster
5:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm
Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
The Prince9:00 pm
Stargate Universe 
Blockade10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Ian Garvey (#13): Conclusion7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Something Happened8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bound for Jail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect7:30 pm
Without a Trace
Two Families8:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Season9:00 pm
Without a Trace 
Lost and Found10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
6:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
8:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
Access
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Ian Garvey (#13): Conclusion7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Something Happened8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days6:00 pm
The Nanny
Canasta Masta6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Curse7:00 pm
Frasier
Dial 'M' for Martin7:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Ticket8:00 pm
Frasier
First, Do No Harm8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will Works Out10:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
TMZ
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   Empire
False Face7:00 pm
  new   Star
After the Set, It's the Afterparty8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Family Ties
Little Man on Campus6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Hunnicutt, Dynamite Trucker6:30 pm
Three's Company
Professor Jack7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Benson
Katie's Boyfriend8:00 pm
Wings
Moonlighting8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul9:00 pm
Becker
Sue You9:30 pm
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers10:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Best Friends - Day 36:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:00 pm
  new   Alex, Inc.
The Cop Car7:30 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later8:00 pm
  new   Alex, Inc.
The Grande Apologano8:31 pm
  new   Designated Survivor
Capacity9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Teen's Room6:30 pm
The Chew
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat, Drink and Be Merida8:00 pm
Motion
Bryce Canyon, UT8:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sir Lancelot's Litter Box7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Family Ties
Little Man on Campus6:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Hunnicutt, Dynamite Trucker6:30 pm
Three's Company
Professor Jack7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Benson
Katie's Boyfriend8:00 pm
Wings
Moonlighting8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul9:00 pm
Becker
Sue You9:30 pm
Coach
Dress Rehearsal, Dress Wreckers10:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Bulletproof Monk
5:00 pm
  movie   Timebomb
7:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out 
9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
  new   QYOU Prime
6:00 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
  new   Seeker Now
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
FBE: React
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20186:00 pm
  new   Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars7:00 pm
  new   NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?8:00 pm
NOVA
Bird Brain9:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark 
Episode Three10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
Carbo-diem6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Tour of Traditions6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
You Say Tomato8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
South Ireland: Waterford to the Ring of Kerry9:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal10:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 pm
Arthur
MacFrensky; The Good, the Bad and the Binky8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo and Rosita's Rainbow Search9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20186:00 pm
  new   Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars7:00 pm
  new   NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?8:00 pm
NOVA
Bird Brain9:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark 
Episode Three10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Ellie's Real Good Food
Carbo-diem6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Tour of Traditions6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Prolific Peppers8:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
You Say Tomato8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
South Ireland: Waterford to the Ring of Kerry9:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Nepal10:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 pm
Arthur
MacFrensky; The Good, the Bad and the Binky8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo and Rosita's Rainbow Search9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells10:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20186:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars8:00 pm
  new   NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?9:00 pm
NOVA 
Bird Brain10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Doo Wop Generations
6:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
8:30 pm
Chicago Tonight 
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Independent Lens
SEED: The Untold Story6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky7:00 pm
Frontline
Trafficked in America8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20189:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
04-25-201810:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 pm
Arthur
MacFrensky; The Good, the Bad and the Binky8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo and Rosita's Rainbow Search9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells10:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-25-20186:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:00 pm
  new   Alex, Inc.
The Cop Car7:30 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later8:00 pm
  new   Alex, Inc.
The Grande Apologano8:31 pm
  new   Designated Survivor
Capacity9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

Movie
12.2
  movie    Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
5:00 pm
  movie   Firewalker
7:00 pm
  movie   Evel Knievel 
9:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada 
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 Cool Kiz On The Block
5:30 pm
Save the Family
6:50 pm
Local Programming To Be Announced
7:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
9:00 pm
KBC News 930
9:30 pm
News Magazine
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
I Beat the Odds
Bill Quateman; Pancreatitis6:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Cheyenne Gilmore; Lyme's Disease6:30 pm
House Poor
Scott and Amanda7:00 pm
House Poor
Marshall and Carolynn7:30 pm
Good Food America
Scarlett Begonia in Santa Barbara; Ace in Denver; and Pasion Latin Fusion in Albuquerque8:00 pm
Good Food America
Hog Island Oyster Company San Francisco, Ca &snack Bar Austin Tx8:30 pm
I Beat the Odds
Bobby Ghassemi; Coma9:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Melissa Beaver; Fibromyalgia9:30 pm
I Beat the Odds
Summer Martin; Fibroid Tumors10:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
 Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Docu Sympathy
6:40 pm
KBS World
7:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
8:00 pm
House Husband
8:50 pm
Local Programming   movie   Love Returns 
10:20 pm

SSN
13.5
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Docu Sympathy
6:40 pm
KBS World
7:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
8:00 pm
House Husband
8:50 pm
Local Programming   movie   Love Returns 
10:20 pm

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
6:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Thirty-Two: Prisoners7:00 pm
  new   The Originals
One Wrong Turn on Bourbon8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-201810:00 pm

WRJK
22.1
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

WRJK
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

DIYA
22.3
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Ink Talks
7:30 pm
News @ 6
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
News Tonight
10:00 pm

STAD
22.4
  sports   Inside the League
NFL Draft Special6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
NFL Draft Special6:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Giancarlo Stanton7:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Hank Azaria7:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
180718:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
NFL Draft Special8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: Bucknell at Fordham 
2017: Bucknell at Fordham9:00 pm

COMET
22.5
  movie    The Manster
5:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm
Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
The Prince9:00 pm
Stargate Universe 
Blockade10:00 pm

CHARG
22.6
  movie    Guns of the Magnificent Seven
5:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Outlaws
7:30 pm
  movie   Bravo Two Zero 
9:30 pm

WRJK
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

SSNTV
22.8
Cook Like A. Champion
6:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
6:30 pm
  movie   The Whole Truth
7:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Justin Timberlake
9:00 pm

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel's Horse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Welsh Rarebit Fiend8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
I Do, I Do...For Now8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel's Horse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Welsh Rarebit Fiend8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
I Do, I Do...For Now8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Xena: Warrior Princess
Daughter of Pomira6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Way to Eden7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Too Short a Season8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Circle9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Death Wish10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel's Horse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Welsh Rarebit Fiend8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
I Do, I Do...For Now8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

RTV
24.1
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
7:00 pm
Route 66
8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
9:00 pm
Heartland 
10:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 Infomerical Central 
1:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
Glory
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
8:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
04-24-20189:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA 
10:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Person Who Gives Happiness
5:50 pm
Rebel: Thief Who Stole The People
6:40 pm
Mysterious TV Surprise
8:00 pm
Golden Pouch
9:20 pm
Person Who Gives Happiness 
10:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming Docu Sympathy
8:20 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Tony Little Health and Wellness
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
7:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Mother's Day Special
8:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Mother's Day Special
9:00 pm
Tony Little Health and Wellness 
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Mother's Day Gifts
6:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
7:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
8:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
9:00 pm
Mother's Day Gifts 
10:00 pm

W25DW
25.3
Arizona Sunset Quartz
6:00 pm
Arizona Sunset Quartz
7:00 pm
Collectors Show
8:00 pm
Collectors Show
9:00 pm
Collectors Show 
10:00 pm

W25DW
25.4
PM Style with Leah
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
10:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Rokamole
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 pm
David Taylor
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Faith Builders
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm

W25DW
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

W25DW
25.8
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care 
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Willie Nelson, Johnny Cash, Kenny Rogers
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
8:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
9:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints! 
10:00 pm

THE U
26.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.8:00 pm
The Game
Party in a Box8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
Jerry Springer
Out and Proud6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Out of Gas7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Family Feud7:30 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog8:00 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries II: Return to Innocence8:30 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Operation Missouri 50010:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel's Horse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Welsh Rarebit Fiend8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
I Do, I Do...For Now8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Xena: Warrior Princess
Daughter of Pomira6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Way to Eden7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Too Short a Season8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Circle9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Death Wish10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?6:00 pm
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying6:30 pm
  movie   On Deadly Ground
7:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice 
9:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
INN News
6:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Positively Paula
8:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
10:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
INN News
6:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Positively Paula
8:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
10:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
False Face7:00 pm
  new   Star
After the Set, It's the Afterparty8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud10:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
5:00 pm
  movie   Firewalker
7:00 pm
  movie   Evel Knievel 
9:30 pm

MCTV
34
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Elevation Experience With Pastor Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Living Proof
9:00 pm
The Blessed Life
9:30 pm
John Gray World
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
The Blessed Life
8:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church: Los Angeles 
10:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
5:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
7:00 pm
Knock Out
7:30 pm
Más Vida
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos 
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Raising The Standards
6:00 pm
Encounter TV
6:30 pm
New Beginnings
7:00 pm
Faith Alive
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Una Familia
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order
B-tch6:00 pm
Law & Order
Suicide Box7:00 pm
Law & Order
Genius8:00 pm
Law & Order
Maritime9:00 pm
Law & Order 
Seer10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
This Is Daniel Cook
6:00 pm
This Is Daniel Cook
Making Plasticine Art6:30 pm
Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
The 22.30 Express; King Of Mortadela7:00 pm
Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
The Three Anchors; The Outlawed Cat7:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
A Well Guarded Stone8:00 pm
Nutri Ventures
The Four Signs of the Apocalypse8:30 pm
Ned's Newt
If the Shoe Gives You Fits; Ned and Edna, and Ed 'Aden9:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Fantastic Neddage; A Mother's Day9:30 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Neat Wits; Mall Rats10:00 pm

IONL
38.3
Fearless in the Kitchen
John: Brutal on the BBQ6:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Jessica: Can't Stand the Heat6:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout7:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove7:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Max: Max 'N Cheese8:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Anne: Soy Sauce and Salt8:30 pm
Princess
Catyanna9:00 pm
Princess
Kim9:30 pm
Princess
Kirsten10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
8:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Tony Little Health and Wellness
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
7:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Mother's Day Special
8:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Mother's Day Special
9:00 pm
Tony Little Health and Wellness 
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Tarde lo Conocí
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie    The Manster
5:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm
Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
The Prince9:00 pm
Stargate Universe 
Blockade10:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Mi Familia Perfecta
7:00 pm
  new   Al otro lado del muro
8:00 pm
  new   Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Project X
4:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
7:00 pm
Knight Rider
8:00 pm
Miami Vice
9:00 pm
Homicide 
10:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV 
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Jerry Springer
Out and Proud6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Out of Gas7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Family Feud7:30 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog8:00 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries II: Return to Innocence8:30 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Operation Missouri 50010:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
8:00 pm
The Jam 
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
04-25-20186:30 pm
  new   Survivor
It's Like the Perfect Crime7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Takedown8:01 pm
  new   Code Black
Third Year9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
Through the Decades 
Through the Decades: April 2510:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Simpsons
Waiting for Duffman6:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Thirty-Two: Prisoners7:00 pm
  new   The Originals
One Wrong Turn on Bourbon8:00 pm
Dateline
Tipping Point9:00 pm
Dateline 
Obsession in the Lone Star State10:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
5:00 pm
  movie   Firewalker
7:00 pm
  movie   Evel Knievel 
9:30 pm

WPWR
50.3
Highway to Heaven
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order
B-tch6:00 pm
Law & Order
Suicide Box7:00 pm
Law & Order
Genius8:00 pm
Law & Order
Maritime9:00 pm
Law & Order 
Seer10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order
B-tch6:00 pm
Law & Order
Suicide Box7:00 pm
Law & Order
Genius8:00 pm
Law & Order
Maritime9:00 pm
Law & Order 
Seer10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
This Is Daniel Cook
6:00 pm
This Is Daniel Cook
Making Plasticine Art6:30 pm
Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
The 22.30 Express; King Of Mortadela7:00 pm
Sandra, the Fairytale Detective
The Three Anchors; The Outlawed Cat7:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
A Well Guarded Stone8:00 pm
Nutri Ventures
The Four Signs of the Apocalypse8:30 pm
Ned's Newt
If the Shoe Gives You Fits; Ned and Edna, and Ed 'Aden9:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Fantastic Neddage; A Mother's Day9:30 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Neat Wits; Mall Rats10:00 pm

IONL
55.3
Fearless in the Kitchen
John: Brutal on the BBQ6:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Jessica: Can't Stand the Heat6:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout7:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove7:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Max: Max 'N Cheese8:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Anne: Soy Sauce and Salt8:30 pm
Princess
Catyanna9:00 pm
Princess
Kim9:30 pm
Princess
Kirsten10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
8:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings6:00 pm
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
6:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Leon Bridges; Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats8:00 pm
Front and Center
Songwriters Hall of Fame: Nile Rodgers9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
04-25-201810:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Design Talks Plus
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
  new   Rising
8:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
La Tierra Prometida
6:00 pm
El Chavo
7:00 pm
La Tierra Prometida
8:00 pm
Naturaleza Extrema 
9:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bound for Jail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect7:30 pm
Without a Trace
Two Families8:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Season9:00 pm
Without a Trace 
Lost and Found10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafío Súper Humanos: Cap Cana
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
25-04-20188:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Hechos
10:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafío Súper Humanos: Cap Cana
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
25-04-20188:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Hechos
10:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
Across the Strait
6:00 pm
Around China
6:30 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Focus Today
7:30 pm
China News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
TV Drama 
9:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24 
10:15 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moda al Massimo Jewelry 
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.2
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

PRISM
62.3
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 pm
Movie Showcase
6:30 pm
Movie Showcase
8:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Airfryer Oven
6:00 pm
How To Lighten Age Spots
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
El rico y Lazaro
7:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Unequal Partners6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening6:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II10:00 pm

JN
66.4
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling7:00 pm
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack9:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Bangkok Ice10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
6:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
8:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within Mundelein, IL 60060's viewing area.