5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBBM
2
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Opinion11:00 pm
Profiler
I’ll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Opinion11:00 pm
Profiler
I’ll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Somerset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
San Diego, CA8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern1:00 am
Cop Cam
1:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 29:30 pm
America Says
Bible Campers vs. Police Women10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Disclosure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
According to Jim
All Dolled Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die1:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal10:30 pm
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The New Friend11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17012:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Monster Rancher11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
Nightmare on Becker Street12:00 am
Becker
The Job12:30 am
Designing Women
Odyssey1:00 am
Designing Women
Oh Dog, Poor Dog1:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am

WLS2
7.2
 Best Knife Ever!
5:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
My Go-To
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Pumped
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows7:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards12:30 am
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Monster Rancher11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
Nightmare on Becker Street12:00 am
Becker
The Job12:30 am
Designing Women
Odyssey1:00 am
Designing Women
Oh Dog, Poor Dog1:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
People Are Awesome VS FailArmy
9:00 pm
FailHard
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 11:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 11:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters12:30 am
Craft in America
Nature1:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters12:30 am
Craft in America
Nature1:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
8:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
12:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Day
5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 67:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 78:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 811:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 612:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 71:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers1:30 am

WISN
12.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am

JN
12.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
I Survived…
Hostage: Keith and Marc1:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
8:00 pm
Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
12:00 am
Affordable, Quality Hearing Aids!
1:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm
After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm
After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
Three Days
6:30 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
Born Again
8:50 pm
Born Again
9:25 pm
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Fatal Promise
12:30 am
House Husband
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm
After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Damned Yanky11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Rally12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1971:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20201:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Studio 49
Miracle Dolls10:30 pm
movie More Than a Word
11:00 pm
The Ball
12:00 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
1:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
American Latino Special
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
8:30 pm
movie Assassination
10:30 pm
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl1:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Studio 49
Miracle Dolls10:30 pm
movie More Than a Word
11:00 pm
The Ball
12:00 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
1:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Disclosure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Walkabout12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

H&I
23.2
 House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Unembraceable You12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Caulkmanship1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
4:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Troyes vs. Paris Saint-Germain
6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Eibar
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2018: FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid9:00 pm
sports Football’s Greatest Players
Lionel Messi11:00 pm
sports Sporting Countdowns
Dominance11:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Troyes vs. Paris Saint-Germain
12:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Eibar
12:30 am
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Brazil 19821:00 am
sports Sporting Rivalries
South Africa vs. New Zealand – Rugby1:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Bad Love
5:40 pm
How Do You Play?
6:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
On The Border Returns
12:20 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
6:00 pm
Home Office
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
11:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
American Latino Special
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Fashion’s Night In
2:00 pm
At Home With Alberti
7:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Denim & Co.
9:00 pm
Plexaderm
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
1:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
11:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The New Friend10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here11:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night12:30 am
The Game
Dust in the Wind1:00 am
The Game
Hashtag My Bad1:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cops
In Harm’s Way5:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1706:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v Myers10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy11:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-18-201912:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Unembraceable You12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Caulkmanship1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Sleepless
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
movie Inside Man
7:00 pm
movie The Siege
10:00 pm
movie The Inevitable Defeat of Mister and Pete
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Elayne Boosler8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Milliken’s Stash11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Anne Baxter12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
William Powell & Jean Harlow1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
7:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
9:30 pm
movie Family Business
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
7:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
9:30 pm
movie Family Business
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new  Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19711:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  What’s Up, Doc?
4:50 pm
movie The Main Event
7:00 pm
movie Married Life
9:30 pm
movie Big Bad Mama
11:30 pm
movie Crazy Mama
1:20 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Web of Guilt9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Whiff of a Real Bad Smell10:00 pm
Cold Squad
And of Fury11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day6:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness7:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains7:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine8:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot8:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp9:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands9:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games10:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind11:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cooking with Trust
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Breaking Away5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:316:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

SHOP
38.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNS
44.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Cops
In Harm’s Way5:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1706:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v Myers10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy11:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-18-201912:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Opinion11:00 pm
Profiler
I’ll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Elayne Boosler8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Milliken’s Stash11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Anne Baxter12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
William Powell & Jean Harlow1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
10-19-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Kiss11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Whistler’s Father11:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
12:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:30 am

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 am

qubo
55.2
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day6:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness7:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains7:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine8:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot8:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp9:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands9:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games10:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind11:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cooking with Trust
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Breaking Away5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:316:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

SHOP
55.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
7:30 pm
Independent Lens
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Side By Side
8:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Six Rules To An Awesome Life12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
The Sound of Murder1:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub7:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon12:00 am
Modern Family
The Kiss12:30 am
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy1:00 am
The Game
Dust in the Wind1:30 am

WDJT
58.4
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Local Programming Decisiones
1:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Opinion11:00 pm
Profiler
I’ll Be Watching You12:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment1:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Ax Men
Risk and Reward5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
No Place Like Kansas10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Hail to the Beast12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Showdown1:00 am

WCHU
61
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am

STAD
62.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 26:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 28:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All Thieves on Deck9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
This Island Isn’t Big Enough10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Way of the Stalking Horse11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 112:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 21:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
9:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
10:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
According to Jim
All Dolled Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die1:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend7:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking7:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Extras10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Conversation11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Anger Games11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman12:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted1:30 am

JN
66.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
I Survived…
Hostage: Keith and Marc1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.