2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
Two Weddings2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Two Weddings2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
San Diego, CA8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…2:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 29:30 pm
America Says
Bible Campers vs. Police Women10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 The Outer Limits
Dead Air2:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
The Bugler1:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal10:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
 General Hospital
05-23-20172:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
2:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows7:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
People Are Awesome VS FailArmy
9:00 pm
FailHard
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
TBA
2:30 pm
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
TBA
2:30 pm
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
8:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 67:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 78:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
2:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:00 pm
Sex and Women Over 40
4:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
8:00 pm
Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS NEWS Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Golden Oldies
3:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
Three Days
6:30 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
Born Again
8:50 pm
Born Again
9:25 pm
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
America Says
Bible Campers vs. Police Women3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20175:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life10:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Every Year the Salmon Come Back3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Over My Head3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald4:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Studio 49
Miracle Dolls10:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Home Reflections Linens
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Casa & Estilo Internacional
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
World Panorama
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  West Side Story
1:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
8:30 pm
movie Assassination
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Every Year the Salmon Come Back3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Over My Head3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald4:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Studio 49
Miracle Dolls10:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 The Outer Limits
Dead Air2:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
Epic Fail2:00 pm
House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Sporting Countdowns
Controversies2:30 pm
sports G Series 2020
3:00 pm
sports Gearing Up
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Troyes vs. Paris Saint-Germain
6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Eibar
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2018: FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid9:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming No Second Chance
2:50 pm
No Second Chance
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
movie What Is Love
4:35 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
How Do You Play?
6:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS NEWS Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Home Office
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
6:00 pm
Home Office
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
9:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Home Reflections Linens
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
Home Reflections Linens
7:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Casa & Estilo Internacional
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Fashion’s Night In
2:00 pm
At Home With Alberti
7:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Denim & Co.
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Cordless Iron
12:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20193:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Damned Yanky5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The New Friend10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Rope a Dope2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shell Game4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Tight Leash4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1795:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way5:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1706:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v Myers10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
Epic Fail2:00 pm
House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Sleepless
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
movie Inside Man
7:00 pm
movie The Siege
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me2:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Elayne Boosler8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
7:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
9:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
7:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
9:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Dish Nation
Episode 1962:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie That Touch of Mink
2:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
4:50 pm
movie The Main Event
7:00 pm
movie Married Life
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
Don’t Count Stars2:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Web of Guilt9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Whiff of a Real Bad Smell10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Vida y más
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Big Show; Eddy’s Fortune3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Broken Record; Newton’s Day Out3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Bar None; All Washed Up4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks5:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day6:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness7:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains7:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine8:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot8:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp9:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands9:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:316:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Rope a Dope2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Secret Lives3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shell Game4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Tight Leash4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1795:00 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way5:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1706:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v Myers10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Two Weddings2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me2:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Elayne Boosler8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Sheneka Pettigrew V Rodnie Lovett2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-15-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Big Show; Eddy’s Fortune3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Broken Record; Newton’s Day Out3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Bar None; All Washed Up4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks5:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day6:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness7:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains7:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine8:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot8:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp9:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands9:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:316:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were7:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings4:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
7:30 pm
Independent Lens
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Document 72 Hours
2:30 pm
Rising
3:00 pm
Japanology Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Side By Side
8:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 22:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20193:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows4:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub7:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
Two Weddings2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
new  Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
No Place Like Kansas10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Teen Kids News
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180112:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180123:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180134:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 26:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 28:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
Knightmares2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course4:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All Thieves on Deck9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
This Island Isn’t Big Enough10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
3:00 pm
Plexaderm
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Premiere: Sankom Wellness Shapewear
2:00 pm
Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
9:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
9:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Origami
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty4:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark5:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend7:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking7:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Extras10:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
The Bugler1:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.