Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lincolnshire, IL 60069  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBBM
2
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-20206:30 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen 
02-25-202012:37 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-20206:30 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen 
02-25-202012:37 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-20206:30 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen 
02-25-202012:37 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date5:00 pm
The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date5:00 pm
The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-29-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
The Caddie Shack7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 26:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20206:30 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program 
12:37 am

CW7HD
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Monster11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus12:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back6:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary6:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties12:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:30 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand4:30 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
9:00 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Raise6:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
We're Going to Disney World Part I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Disney World War II Part 28:30 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:00 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:30 pm
The Office
Diversity Day10:00 pm
The Office
Health Care10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am
The Nanny
Tattoo12:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new    Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker11:05 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22512:05 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 312:35 am

WITI2
6.2
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Alice
Dollars to Donuts6:30 pm
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 26:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
4:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Voodoo That I Do Do11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Madame and Her Special Friend12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky12:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Alice
Dollars to Donuts6:30 pm
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Great American Railroad Journeys
Reno to Napa Valley4:00 pm
10thirtysix
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Marinette5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-25-202012:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Great American Railroad Journeys
Reno to Napa Valley4:00 pm
10thirtysix
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Marinette5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-25-202012:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Stockholm4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Check, Please!
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 28:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 211:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris5:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20204:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-202012:07 am
  new   TBA 
12:37 am

JN
12.2
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This One's for You11:30 pm
The Investigators
Troubled Waters12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
4:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
6:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
9:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
10:00 pm
Strengthen Your Pelvic Floor
11:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
12:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am

WOCK
13.6
 KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Global 3000
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Camilla Läckberg
The Stonecutter8:00 pm
Murder In
9:00 pm
Camilla Läckberg
The Stonecutter11:00 pm
Murder In 
12:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
In Case You Missed It
12:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
5:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Vampire's Kiss
3:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
7:00 pm
  movie   Desperately Seeking Susan
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Tidal Rapids - Port Hardy5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths6:30 pm
  movie   Why Treaties?
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Really Big Show10:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf10:30 pm
The Leech and the Earthworm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Peach Blossom Garden 
12:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Monster11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus12:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
"Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)"
4:30 pm
Turning Point
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Legacy TV
7:30 pm
Behind the Faith
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Behind the Faith
11:00 pm
Now Faith
11:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am

WWME
23
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

H&I
23.2
 House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House
Chase5:00 pm
House
Man of the House6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Burnin' Love12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
 La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice 
Episod 212:10 am

MC-TV
24.6
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
5:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
6:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
In Case You Missed It
12:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
5:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new    Tamron Hall
02-25-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back11:30 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy12:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1355:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition5:30 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2256:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods11:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up12:00 am
Forensic Files
Plastic Fire12:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Superstone5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am

METOO
26.4
 House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House
Chase5:00 pm
House
Man of the House6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Burnin' Love12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Just Wright
2:30 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History
5:00 pm
The Game
It's Hard Being Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
To Baby...Or Not to Baby6:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone
10:00 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan 
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1016:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom12:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   TMZ
02-25-20204:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-202012:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Terms of Endearment
4:30 pm
  movie   Woman of the Year
7:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
9:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature 
12:10 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
Taking Chances5:00 pm
Heartland
The Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Come What May8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Clown5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Stuffed Shirt6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Before They Twist the Knife10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion9:00 pm
The Listener
Iris10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
5:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
6:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1355:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition5:30 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2256:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods11:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up12:00 am
Forensic Files
Plastic Fire12:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date5:00 pm
The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-20206:30 pm
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen 
02-25-202012:37 am

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1016:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom12:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa's Opus11:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion9:00 pm
The Listener
Iris10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:30 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari7:30 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition8:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Ice Worlds11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am

NHKW
56.2
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
  new   Kabuki Kool
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:30 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Space Stations5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools6:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell7:00 pm
Ax Men
Manhunt8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 pm
Most Daring
One False Move12:00 am

WCHU
61
 La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
7:29 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Dayton at George Mason
Dayton at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Last Night12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Aquamarine Treasures Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Dallas Prince Ft. Tanzanite Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Spiny Oyster en Vogue Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
4:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
5:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
6:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Dos Perlas6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
La Venganza de Las Montalvo12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back6:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary6:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties12:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
Daytona; 911 Hotdog Heimlich4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci6:30 pm
All in the Family
Unequal Partners7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Great Romance11:00 pm
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:30 am

JN
66.4
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This One's for You11:30 pm
The Investigators
Troubled Waters12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand4:30 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
9:00 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60069! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.