Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lincolnshire, IL 60069  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lincolnshire, IL 60069. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Waiting for the Knock10:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Waiting for the Knock10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Stalking Dead3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-26-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Doomed10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
1:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child5:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
2:30 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Dr. Ian Smith, Dr. Sherry Ross, Dr. Michelle Henry3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 Law & Order
Divorce2:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
7:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
9:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man6:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new    TMZ Live
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Cold Storage3:00 pm
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    General Hospital
04-25-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new    Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Perky Ponytails3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Proportions3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mediterranean Baja4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Casa Vega4:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
5:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Gone Fishin': Bass Lake6:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Salsas That Cook8:00 pm
Motion
Hawaii's Lana'i8:30 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
Is the Man I Love Cheating With My Identical Twin?2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
Blackish
Stuff7:00 pm
Blackish
Old Digger7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Cold Storage3:00 pm
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:00 pm
  movie   Revenge of the Pink Panther
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 
9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Intelligence4:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson7:00 pm
  new   The Arts Page
7:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing8:00 pm
  new   Outdoor Wisconsin
Honeybees; Lavendar Farm; Fishing on Lake Michigan9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Blues' Egg; Story Hill Bkc; Maxies9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Ingaborgs Smorgasbord10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Intelligence4:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson7:00 pm
  new   The Arts Page
7:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing8:00 pm
  new   Outdoor Wisconsin
Honeybees; Lavendar Farm; Fishing on Lake Michigan9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Blues' Egg; Story Hill Bkc; Maxies9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Ingaborgs Smorgasbord10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert4:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  movie   Henry IX: The Lost King
8:00 pm
  movie   The Mayo Clinic: Faith - Hope - Science
9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies2:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water6:00 pm
I Miss Downton Abbey!
6:30 pm
Miss Fisher Uncovered
8:00 pm
Miss Fisher Uncovered
9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System2:00 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  sports   Big 12 Sports Saturday: NFL Draft
6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer5:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H6:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
2:00 pm
AMAZING New Pressure Cooker!
3:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
4:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
7:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2019!
8:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
9:00 pm
AMAZING New Pressure Cooker!
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Fish the Dish
Salty2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
What Is Your Fibroid Risk?3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Worrywarts Guide: When to Worry and When Not to Worry4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Which Pain Products Really Work For Your Back?5:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Belly Blaster: What to Eat for a Slimmer Tummy6:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
I Dropped Half My Body Weight and You Can Too7:00 pm
Finding Fido
A Little Grrrrl Power8:00 pm
Finding Fido
Finding the Pleasant Family8:30 pm
Good Food America
Real Food Daily, in los Angeles; Wink in Austin; and Nourish in Scottsdale9:00 pm
Good Food America
Washington D.C.'s Beuchert's Saloon; Nine Mile in Asheville, Nc; and Bistro Bobette in Richmond9:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Pioneer Woman Makes Comfort Food for Your Cravings10:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:50 pm
Doctor Prisoner
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:50 pm
Doctor Prisoner
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new    Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Subliminal Text Threats?; Dog Whisperer Jokes with Judge Corriero3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20194:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-26-20184:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Quadriga
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming Almost Perfect Crimes
The French Jack the Ripper10:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech7:00 pm
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas9:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson10:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    The River Niger
1:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
3:00 pm
  movie   The Dynamite Brothers
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Fist
7:00 pm
  movie   The Baron
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
1:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child5:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Wedding2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Little Monk3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Mrs. Monk4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Secret Santa5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show6:00 pm
  new   Star Trek: The Original Series
Mark of Gideon, The7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
 Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.2
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 My Little Television
1:30 pm
Let the Girl Cry
3:20 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
4:35 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
5:10 pm
Blessing of The Sea
5:40 pm
Spring Turns To Spring
6:30 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
7:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight 
10:00 pm

MCTV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Innovations
2:00 pm
Fashion Scene
3:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
4:00 pm
Time Savers
5:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
6:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
7:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
8:00 pm
Fashion Scene
9:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm

LATV
25.5
  sports   Fan Nation
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
2:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Musical 27
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Beauty iQ Programming
4:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
Beauty iQ Programming
7:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
4:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

THE U
26.1
 Judge Mathis
03-28-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-25-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
No Retreat5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Swim Neighbors5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Missed Connections8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Stalking Dead9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:00 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
  new   Killer Mysteries
Little Miss Murder2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Crushed by Love3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course4:30 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #25:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #15:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1556:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Lackawanna Six6:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Dia-bill-ic Shock8:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What You Talkin' 'Bout Sturgis?9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sturgis and Acquisitions9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Brother-in-Loss10:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Wedding2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Little Monk3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Mrs. Monk4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Secret Santa5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show6:00 pm
  new   Star Trek: The Original Series
Mark of Gideon, The7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
4:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?6:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage6:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone7:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann8:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business8:30 pm
  movie   The Man
9:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Out with the New, Inn with the Old3:00 pm
Newhart
R.I.P. Off3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Nancy Cartwright, Paige O'Hara, and Voice Actors5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob & Ray and Don Adams8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Dish Nation
Episode 1682:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-25-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher10:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie   Tension
2:30 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
4:35 pm
  movie   They Live by Night
7:00 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
9:05 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    The Whales of August
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Child of God6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know7:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town8:00 pm
  movie   August
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Wonderful You
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
What Do You See?
3:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
3:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
  sports   Xtreme Life
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Life Trek
4:00 pm
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
MXTV
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Más vida
2:30 pm
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses5:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy10:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
En Vivo
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Loquito por ti
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
6:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Panic Room
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new   Killer Mysteries
Little Miss Murder2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Crushed by Love3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course4:30 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #25:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #15:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1556:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Lackawanna Six6:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Dia-bill-ic Shock8:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What You Talkin' 'Bout Sturgis?9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sturgis and Acquisitions9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Brother-in-Loss10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Waiting for the Knock10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Out with the New, Inn with the Old3:00 pm
Newhart
R.I.P. Off3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Nancy Cartwright, Paige O'Hara, and Voice Actors5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob & Ray and Don Adams8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Blindsided by a Secret4:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20185:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:00 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:00 pm

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses5:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy10:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1112:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility6:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20197:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ecuador: Native Peoples Meet the Oilmen7:30 pm
NOVA
Arctic Ghost Ship8:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   El infiltrado
7:00 pm
Simón Dice
9:00 pm
Simón Dice
9:30 pm
Hoy voy a cambiar
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Law & Order
Divorce2:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech7:00 pm
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas9:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
 Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Dialogue 
10:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
 Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm

JEWEL
61.4
 Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Victory Christian Church
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Kalifornia
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge6:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
7:00 pm
  movie   Up the Creek
9:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
 Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
  movie    A Woman of Distinction
2:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Premiere: Waterford Linens
9:00 pm
Madi Claire Handbags
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brother6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West7:30 pm
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker8:00 pm
All in the Family
End in Sight8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer5:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H6:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
7:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com