2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ2:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 39:30 pm
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 27:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 38:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Changeling10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry6:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
7:00 pm
movie Gunfighters
10:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Nanny
Educating Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round7:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy6:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
 General Hospital
05-24-20172:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Worth the Wait
4:00 pm
Glam Lab
4:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Pumped
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman7:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy6:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Look: All Stars
6:00 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
new FBE: React
8:00 pm
new FBE: React
8:30 pm
new FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
new FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Running on Empty2:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon7:00 pm
NOVA
Inner Worlds8:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Running on Empty2:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon7:00 pm
NOVA
Inner Worlds8:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
8:00 pm
Mumford & Sons Live From South Africa: Dust & Thunder
9:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Victorian Slum House
The 1900s2:00 pm
The Great American Read
Who Am I?3:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Four, Series Finale4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW The Day
5:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies6:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 17:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 28:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Sex and Women Over 40
2:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
3:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
6:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
7:00 pm
Cordless Iron
8:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
9:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming Fatal Promise
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Open Concert
3:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
Love on Air
6:30 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
Born Again
8:50 pm
Born Again
9:25 pm
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses3:00 pm
America Says
Team Florida State vs. Team Florida3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20175:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying10:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Drinking From My Mothers Well3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Difficult Choices4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills5:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins6:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
7:00 pm
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Walking With Our Sisters10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
The Chase10:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Jefa Status
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
American Latino
6:00 pm
LatiNation
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
The Public Interest
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Messenger of Death
1:00 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
3:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Drinking From My Mothers Well3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Difficult Choices4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Billy Mills5:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins6:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
7:00 pm
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Walking With Our Sisters10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
The Chase10:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 27:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 38:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Changeling10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Sporting Countdowns
Moments2:30 pm
sports G Series 2020
3:00 pm
sports Gearing Up
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2012: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lorient
2012: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lorient6:00 pm
sports 90 in 60: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2016: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid9:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 I Live Alone
1:40 pm
You Are Too Much
3:20 pm
The King’s Doctor
4:30 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Sister’s Salon
6:30 pm
Humanimal
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming Fatal Promise
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Best of Beauty
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Best of Beauty
6:00 pm
Clever Kitchen
7:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Jefa Status
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
American Latino
6:00 pm
LatiNation
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm
Way of the Master
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
At Home With Dan
5:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
12:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:00 pm
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
6:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
9:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sold-y Locks5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fix-up10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Aw Shucks!2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Beverly Hills Kids3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2565:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1716:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Doctor Dolittle
2:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
4:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 pm
movie Taxi
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Second Chances10:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?2:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chevy Chase8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Michael Palin8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hungry10:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
7:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
7:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Dish Nation
Episode 1972:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round7:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  An Officer and a Gentleman
2:00 pm
movie Urban Cowboy
4:25 pm
movie Key Largo
7:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
9:10 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
The Newborn2:00 pm
movie The Great Dan Patch
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
Secrets of the Spellbinders5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Justice5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Iglesia Lakewood
2:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
3:00 pm
Para ti mujer
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy’s Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Can’t See the Forest For the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
It’s My Parties; Do The Hookey Pokey4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton’s Hat; The Wish Fish10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fearless3:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
10:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Aw Shucks!2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Beverly Hills Kids3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2565:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1716:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?2:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chevy Chase8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Michael Palin8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hungry10:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-25-20193:30 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings7:00 pm
Dateline
Manson8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy’s Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Can’t See the Forest For the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
It’s My Parties; Do The Hookey Pokey4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton’s Hat; The Wish Fish10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fearless3:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
10:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
This Old House
Cape Ann: Between a Rock and Hardwood2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release6:00 pm
Arts in Context
The Grit of Soul6:30 pm
Eye On Arts
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Patty Griffin; The Revivalists8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Malpass Brothers9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Side By Side
2:30 pm
Today’s Close-Up
3:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
3:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill3:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman4:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances7:00 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings10:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
new  What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos2:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 294:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 304:30 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Dash for the Cash6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Wild About Animals
3:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
2:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
3:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia8:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend2:00 pm
CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help3:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Cozelle Home
3:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
4:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
5:00 pm
Learning to Cook With Shaq
6:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
7:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
9:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
2:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
Junior Gets a Patron5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Threat8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fast and Furious10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What Now, My Love?10:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry6:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
7:00 pm
movie Gunfighters
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.