7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBBM
2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza10:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin2:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson1:00 pm
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!3:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200018:00 am
All Good
8:30 am
Localish Bay Area
9:00 am
Pet Project
9:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901310:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000510:30 am
Never Rake Again!
11:00 am
new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200011:00 pm
All Good
1:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
2:00 pm
Pet Project
2:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190133:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200053:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
new WGN Morning News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow12:30 pm
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs1:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow12:30 pm
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs1:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Best of Pledge
9:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Eggs All Day1:30 pm
NOVA
Alien Planets Revealed2:00 pm
Spy in the Wild
Love3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out3:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago3:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
10:30 am
Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm

WOCK
13.6
 KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
10:30 am
Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
8:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20183:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Heavy Metal
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Galette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing2:00 pm
Future History
Language2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig3:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:00 am
Local Programming Think Big
12:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
3:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:00 am
movie Vera Cruz
9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
movie Adios, Sabata
2:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Heavy Metal
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Galette Creole1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing2:00 pm
Future History
Language2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig3:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
 Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 null: Palmeiras vs. Tigre
6:30 am
sports E-cycling Special
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Inside Sailing
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports Sporting Countdowns
Meltdowns11:31 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona
2014: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona12:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2016: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2016: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid2:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2017: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona
2017: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona3:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
This Morning
7:40 am
Local Programming Good Day
9:00 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
11:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
I Live in This Taste
1:05 pm
where is my home
1:40 pm
The King 2 Hearts
3:25 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Revival Chicago!
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Gifts
7:00 am
Home for the Holidays
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Tech Talk Gifts
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Home for the Holidays
12:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:00 am
Local Programming Think Big
12:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
8:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Barbershop Quartet7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201811:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tough Cookie2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:00 pm
Forensic Files
High ‘n Dry3:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm
movie Red 2
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
new  Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie Ford8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Stones Go to Hollywood9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Directs a Play9:30 am
Family Affair
One for the Little Boy10:00 am
Family Affair
Fancy Free10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Charley Abandons the Cannonball11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The Million Dollar Idea12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Ricky Minds the Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good3:00 pm
Newhart
Lady and the Tramps3:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  The Killer That Stalked New York
7:15 am
movie Women’s Prison
9:00 am
movie Out of the Past
10:50 am
movie White Heat
12:55 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
3:25 pm

BUZZR
32.3
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out7:30 am
Flipper
Lifeguard8:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark8:30 am
Flipper
The Package9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie The Alamo
11:00 am
movie The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm

MCTV
34
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Palabra y milagros
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Vivencias
11:30 am
Operación Rescate
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
2:30 pm
El vigilante
3:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
3:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Un-Dragony Dogs; The Big Fix8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose10:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors2:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up10:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 am
The Listener
Caged In12:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch2:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm

WSNSD
44.2
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Barbershop Quartet7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201811:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tough Cookie2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison3:00 pm
Forensic Files
High ‘n Dry3:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
new  Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie Ford8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Stones Go to Hollywood9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Directs a Play9:30 am
Family Affair
One for the Little Boy10:00 am
Family Affair
Fancy Free10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Charley Abandons the Cannonball11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The Million Dollar Idea12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Ricky Minds the Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good3:00 pm
Newhart
Lady and the Tramps3:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
The Threat11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Un-Dragony Dogs; The Big Fix8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose10:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors2:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up10:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 am
The Listener
Caged In12:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch2:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con3:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model8:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Gluten-Free Breakfast Menu12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:30 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
10:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Vecinos
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
11:00 am
null: Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
11:30 am
null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
1:50 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 21:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking2:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble2:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas3:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 663:30 pm

WCHU
61
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
new  Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Jerry Savelle Ministries
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph3:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Speed3:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 TBA
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Sorrento Italian Silver
10:00 am
Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 pm
Local Programming Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.