7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan3:03 am

CW7HD
3.2
 The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Refuge8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever11:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
movie  Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Good To Know
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Program
1:33 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
movie  Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20191:35 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:07 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:00 pm
Castle
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
3:30 am

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
7:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
9:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 pm
All Good
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
More in Common
11:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
All Good
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
More in Common
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
The One Where Ross and Rachel Take a Break7:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Morning After8:00 pm
Friends
The One Without the Ski Trip8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #50110:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk11:30 pm
Elementary
No Lack of Void12:00 am
Elementary
Art Imitates Art1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am

TBD
9.4
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Father Brown
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Father Brown
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
 No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
 No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Father Brown
The Queen Bee7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene9:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus10:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 411:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four12:00 am
movie Inside Harrods
1:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Honolulu7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Honolulu12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

WISN
12.1
 America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken11:30 pm
Entertainers
12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag1:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am

JN
12.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
7:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 pm
Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
10:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Mother Of Mine
7:30 pm
Music Bank
8:10 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Entertainment Weekly
11:40 pm
Sooro’s Rovers
12:30 am
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
11-20-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20208:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20208:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight10:30 pm
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 am
Cooking with Trust
1:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20202:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads10:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
11:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Now You’re Cooking
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
sports  Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
India’s World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures3:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads10:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
11:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
Legal Edge
9:30 pm
The Messenger
10:00 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Faith Worship Live
2:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am

WWME
23
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Corazón Grupero
6:00 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie Amor en la Sombra
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 What Is Study?
6:55 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:35 pm
Secret Reading Society
12:10 am
sports Sports Magazine
1:25 am
Desired TV
2:35 am
Good Day
3:35 am

MC-TV
24.6
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi’s Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Summer Home
11:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
12:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Now You’re Cooking
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
sports  Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today’s Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
5:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
11:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums7:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One8:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent8:30 pm
Family Guy
Mr. Griffin Goes to Washington9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled10:30 pm
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea11:00 pm
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stripteased12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)10:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Sidecar12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers3:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 Early Edition
His Girl Thursday7:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jack Nicklaus, Part 211:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-201911:30 pm
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  My Fair Lady
7:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am

BUZZR
32.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Support Your Local Sheriff!
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am

MCTV
34
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WWTO
35.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
9:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm
El vigilante
11:00 pm
Operación Rescate
11:30 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Estrella TV
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WSNS
44.1
movie  Minions
6:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
8:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
 The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)10:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Sidecar12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers3:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DECADES
48.4
 Early Edition
His Girl Thursday7:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
The Face of Evil7:00 pm
Dateline
In the Shadow of Justice: The Interrogation8:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm
Raw Travel
Mother Earth11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move7:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
movie Suddenly
10:02 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
11:30 pm
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
1:00 am
Tenors-Fan Favorites
2:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new The Professionals
8:10 pm
Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming new Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 am
Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out12:00 am
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder1:00 am
Castle
2:00 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole3:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Friends
7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
10:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:30 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Marathon Man2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am

WDJT
58.4
movie  Minions
6:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
8:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
1:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Snakes on a Plane
6:00 pm
movie Wrath of the Titans
8:00 pm
movie Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Giant Squid: Last Mysteries of the Deep
Episode 18:00 pm
Killer Whales
Killer Whales9:00 pm
Shark Shooters
10:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 111:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis1:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel2:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing3:00 am

WCHU
61
 Corazón Grupero
6:00 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie Amor en la Sombra
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
The Gentleman Grochowski Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
movie  The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
9:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
sports  Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC
Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC6:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Club América vs. Cruz Azul
Club América vs. Cruz Azul8:55 pm
Local Programming new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Noticias Univision 66: Fin de semana, edición nocturna
12:00 am
Univisión
12:30 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob3:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case3:30 am

JN
66.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.