Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waukegan, IL 60085  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Waukegan, IL 60085. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WBBM
2
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race11:35 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 412:35 am
Jeopardy!
02-02-20181:05 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Mike & Molly
Spring Break5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Gift Horse8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife10:30 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly11:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Access
03-23-20196:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
Access
03-23-20191:02 am

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
 Person of Interest
Panopticon5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:35 pm
TMZ
11:35 pm
Extra
03-23-201912:35 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection11:00 pm
Castle
Reckoning12:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
 YOGA – You CAN do it!
5:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches7:30 pm
Motion
Geo Caching8:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs8:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Indian Dance Fitness11:30 pm
Deals
Summer Programs12:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  new    WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
  sports   Iron Five: The Story of the 1963 Loyola Ramblers
6:00 pm
  sports   Bulls Eye
6:30 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz at Chicago Bulls7:00 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:30 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters11:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best ot the Western Suburbs11:30 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:00 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
Pretty Poison5:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Curse of Amenhotep7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Early Bird9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Robots of Death11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad12:32 am
Father Brown
The Flying Stars1:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Spring Fling6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power6:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'10:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Curse of Amenhotep7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Early Bird9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Robots of Death11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad12:32 am
Father Brown
The Flying Stars1:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)5:10 pm
Check, Please!
6:30 pm
Encore Programming 
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Desserts5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me6:00 pm
Makers
Women in Comedy7:00 pm
Makers
Women in Hollywood8:00 pm
Makers
Women in Space9:00 pm
Makers
Women in Politics10:00 pm
Makers
Women in Business11:00 pm
Makers
Women in War12:00 am
Makers
Women in Comedy1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Project Pitch It
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201910:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:30 pm
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.12:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
House Poor
Marshall and Carolynn5:30 pm
House Poor
Matthew and Penny6:00 pm
House Poor
Kristen and Raffaello6:30 pm
Good Food America
Karen's on Green Chicago Il & Thai Fresh Austin Tx7:00 pm
Good Food America
Dandelion Communitea Cafe Orlando, FL & Miya's Sushi New Haven, CT7:30 pm
Good Food America
Henrietta's Table in Cambridge, Massacheusetts; Mouzon House in Saratoga Springs; and Newport, Rhode Island's Asterisk8:00 pm
Good Food America
Washington D.C.'s Beuchert's Saloon; Nine Mile in Asheville, Nc; and Bistro Bobette in Richmond8:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night9:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Roast Beef Night9:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Fried Chicken Night10:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Taco Night10:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Worrywarts Guide: When to Worry and When Not to Worry11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Total 10 Rapid Weight Loss Plan Halfway Point12:00 am
The Doctors
NeNe Leakes Co-Hosts; Romantic Robot Needs; University Removes Scales; Nail Salon Allegedly Charges Overweight Customers More1:00 am

WOCK
13.4
 Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Local Programming Music Bank
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 am
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
1:10 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Local Programming Music Bank
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 am
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall8:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Dean Edwards; Caroline Rhea; Bill Engvall8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer9:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Freaky Stick Figures10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra11:30 pm
The First Family
The First Class President12:00 am
Mr. Box Office
That's The Ticket12:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2068:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 20611:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light12:00 am

WMKE
21.1
Two Guys Garage
5:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
9:00 pm
Truck U
9:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
The Jet Set
5:30 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
12:00 am
The Jet Set
12:30 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
2:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
  sports   Inside GLORY
5:30 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am

WPVN
24.5
My Healing Love
6:05 pm
Don's Recipe
6:45 pm
Local Programming Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
Love In Sadness
11:00 pm
On the Border
12:10 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi's Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Home Environment
7:00 pm
Home Solutions
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Product Innovations
10:00 pm
Closet Solutions
11:00 pm
Spring Home Essentials
12:00 am
Electronic Innovations
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jade Smackdown
5:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer
1:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
10:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
12:00 am
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
1:00 am

THE U
26.1
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break6:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It7:00 pm
King of the Hill
Livin' on Reds, Vitamin C and Propane7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
American Dad!
A Jones for a Smith9:00 pm
American Dad!
May the Best Stan Win9:30 pm
American Dad!
The Return of the Bling10:00 pm
American Dad!
Cops & Roger10:30 pm
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Death Buys a Timeshare12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Music Legend Murderer12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect7:00 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest9:00 pm
Cops
600th Episode9:30 pm
  movie   The Truman Show
10:00 pm
50PlusPrime
12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
4:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James5:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
 Extra
03-23-20195:00 pm
TMZ
6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O11:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-201911:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
12:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Girl Perfect
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
  movie   The Touch
9:00 pm
  movie   Girl Perfect
10:00 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am

WWTOE
35.4
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
En buena ora
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A Una Voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
12:00 am
Evento de mujeres "Yo soy más" 
1:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Home Run5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Estrella TV
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
6:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    The International
4:00 pm
The Unit
7:00 pm
The Unit
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect7:00 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest9:00 pm
Cops
600th Episode9:30 pm
  movie   The Truman Show
10:00 pm
50PlusPrime
12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 11:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive12:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:00 am

DECADES
48.4
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James5:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Bones
The Prince in the Plastic5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come9:00 pm
Dateline
True Lies10:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
12:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Home Run5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Rewind
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show7:00 pm
Modus
Episode 18:00 pm
Modus
Episode 29:00 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
10:00 pm
Rocktopia Live in Budapest: A Classical (R)evolution
12:00 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
  new   Imagine-nation
6:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
9:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Focus on Israel
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids4:45 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
7:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  movie   Ticker
11:00 pm
  movie   Coraje 
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table7:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane11:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust1:00 am

WCHU
61
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
 Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal
7:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Intelligent Express
10:00 pm
Journey of Civilization
10:45 pm
TV Drama
11:30 pm
TV Drama
12:15 am
Across the Strait 
1:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Faces of Africa
11:30 pm
Travelogue
12:00 am
Talk Africa
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Chicago Productions Media Corp
6:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
JBTV
1:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Bullets More
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Diamond Day Vip Preview
5:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
6:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
7:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
11:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
10:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com