Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Libertyville, IL 60092  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Libertyville, IL 60092. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

WBBM
2
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Family Law
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Family Law
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Jeopardy!
04-23-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail10:30 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter11:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
04-22-20191:37 am
Steve
04-22-20192:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels5:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:05 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14512:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-22-20191:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali At Home10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Gluten-Free Recipes11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Sandwiches!11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos on Fire!12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rachel and Kym12:30 am
Motion
Glacier Bay National Park in Alaska1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
90 Outfits From Your Closet1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
SF Flower & Garden Show2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali At Home2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
Home Decor Accents4:00 am
Deals
Pretty Packaging4:30 am
Let's Dish
Chef Chris' Classics5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Avanti
9:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

TBD
9.4
  new    Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 31:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa2:30 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City3:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem5:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City9:00 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 31:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa2:30 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City3:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem5:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    Poland: The Royal Tour
9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201912:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:00 am
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 To Be Announced
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
04-22-20194:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-201912:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
9:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
10:00 pm
AMAZING New Pressure Cooker!
11:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
1:00 am
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
AMAZING New Pressure Cooker!
3:30 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
 Altar'd
Kate & Tim9:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The 3 Thyroid Triggers You Can Control10:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night11:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Roast Beef Night11:30 pm
Altar'd
Kate & Tim12:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The 3 Thyroid Triggers You Can Control1:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night2:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Roast Beef Night2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WOCK
13.4
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Donnie Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201810:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-201911:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-201911:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1661:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Sister Needs to Know the Truth3:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-22-20194:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
  new    Those Who Kill
Episode 049:00 pm
Force
Boobie10:00 pm
Those Who Kill
Episode 0311:00 pm
Those Who Kill
Episode 0412:00 am
Force
Boobie1:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 032:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 043:00 am
Force
Boobie4:00 am
Nestor Burma 
Burma and the Belle of Paris5:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle11:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter11:30 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 412:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge3:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter4:30 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
 Unauthorized Biography
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For1:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born2:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
 Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
 Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am

WPVN
24.5
  movie    Princess Aurora
9:10 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:00 pm
Less Than Evil
12:10 am
The Hunger Crew
1:30 am
The Real Exploration Team
2:40 am
Living Together
3:40 am
MBC News Desk
5:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming

WPVN20
24.7
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
12:00 am
Hi Tech Home
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
3:00 am
Product Innovations
4:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
5:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
9:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
LC @ Home
12:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am

LATV
25.5
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
ELZ
2:00 am
Glitterbomb
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-201911:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15312:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless3:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
04-22-20193:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20194:30 am
Couples Court
Minero Jr. v. Samsonoff5:00 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-201912:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-04-20181:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Sky High Pranks2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-22-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For1:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born2:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Undisputed
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann11:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business11:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
10:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
11:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
12:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WLPD
30.1
 America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-201911:30 pm
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Running Man
9:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
11:30 pm
  movie   The Razor's Edge
2:00 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Joey
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo11:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Leadership Collective
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Fearless
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida real
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Rescue Heroes
El Nino9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy10:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor5:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am

WESV
40.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new    La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
  new   El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Van Helsing
7:00 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-201912:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-04-20181:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Sky High Pranks2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-22-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Family Law
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
10:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
11:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
12:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Weeping Willow9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 212:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Page Six TV
04-23-20184:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Running Man
9:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
11:30 pm
  movie   The Razor's Edge
2:00 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Joey
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo11:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Rescue Heroes
El Nino9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy10:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor5:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Foreign Bodies9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure10:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-20191:00 am
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
2:00 am
Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:00 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
J-Trip Plan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
  new   At Home With Venetia in Kyoto 2016
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto 2016
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
UniMás
10:30 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle11:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter11:30 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 412:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge3:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter4:30 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am

WCHU
61
 Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
9:00 pm
TV Drama
9:45 pm
Memory of China
10:30 pm
On the Way
11:00 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China Showbiz
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:10 am
TV Drama
2:55 am
Memory of China
3:40 am
Around China
4:10 am
Local Programming TV Drama 
5:15 am

CCTV9
61.3
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Speed Show
12:00 am
Paula Deen's Kitchen
1:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
2:00 am
Waterford Crystal
3:00 am
Ultra Core With Chris Freytag
4:00 am
Invicta Classics
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude11:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business11:30 pm
Married...With Children
976-SHOE12:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling12:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com