Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Libertyville, IL 60092  

October 15th Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
12-Year-Old Coached Testimony?!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don't Mix Business with Pleasure!; Identity Theft Between Cousins?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Someone Else's Shoes7:00 pm
  new   FBI
An Imperfect Science8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Paul McCartney10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
12-Year-Old Coached Testimony?!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don't Mix Business with Pleasure!; Identity Theft Between Cousins?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Someone Else's Shoes7:00 pm
  new   FBI
An Imperfect Science8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Paul McCartney10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
12-Year-Old Coached Testimony?!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don't Mix Business with Pleasure!; Identity Theft Between Cousins?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Someone Else's Shoes7:00 pm
  new   FBI
An Imperfect Science8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Paul McCartney10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Last Call10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Last Call10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 The Nate Berkus Show
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Sell This House!
4:00 pm
Sell This House!
4:30 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:00 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:30 pm
Room Service
6:00 pm
Room Service
6:30 pm
Emeril Live
7:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Someone Else's Shoes7:00 pm
  new   FBI
An Imperfect Science8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Paul McCartney10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Boot2:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-15-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Flash of the Lightning7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-21-20199:30 pm
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-16-201910:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Creature
1:00 pm
  movie   The Meteor Man
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  sports   Packers Live
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Battles, Part 27:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Flip a Coin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
The Denominator9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Day Court2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Birthday3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie Moves Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash4:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl5:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom's Boyfriend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby6:00 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Errand7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:30 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:00 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine10:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where's Amber Wilde?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fired-Up5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Message in a Bottle6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Screen Pass6:30 pm
The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The Body Detective
10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
  movie   Blood on the Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   Wagon Master
5:00 pm
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 pm
  movie   Cimarron 
10:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Nicole Kidman; Charlize Theron; Margot Robbie; Midland3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Battles, Part 27:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Flip a Coin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
The Denominator9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
Plane Death2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Winged Angels3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain6:00 pm
Frasier
A Day in May7:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Go Caribbean7:30 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell8:00 pm
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Christmas Break9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Board Games9:30 pm
The Office
Christmas Party10:00 pm
The Office
Booze Cruise10:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    TMZ Live
10-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-15-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don't Mix Business with Pleasure!; Identity Theft Between Cousins?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Locker Room
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Belief System7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Tell the Truth8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Conversion10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
What's Happening!!
Trial and Error2:30 pm
Benson
One Million Hour3:00 pm
227
Sweet Sixteen3:30 pm
227
The Roommate4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Maude
Businessperson of the Year5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's New Client5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint6:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Examination Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Clown8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Three's Company
Critic's Choice10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    General Hospital
10-15-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-15-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Landford... Landford7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Bang For Your Buck7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Love is a Battlefield8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
When I Grow Up (To Be a Man)8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
No Outlet9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new    Windy City Live
2:00 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Boots & Booties3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Boots & Booties6:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Modern Man Cave Cleared6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Healthy Meal7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Motion
Death Valley National Park8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Boots & Booties10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Losing it with Hugo & Chuy10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new    Maury
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King7:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry10:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
What's Happening!!
Trial and Error2:30 pm
Benson
One Million Hour3:00 pm
227
Sweet Sixteen3:30 pm
227
The Roommate4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Maude
Businessperson of the Year5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's New Client5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint6:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Examination Day8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Clown8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Three's Company
Critic's Choice10:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Hour of the Gun
1:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming
3:00 pm
  movie   White Lightning
5:00 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
7:00 pm
  movie   The Mod Squad
9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
  new    Dust
2:00 pm
Dust
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Vietnam4:00 pm
Adelante
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-15-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge9:00 pm
The Vietnam War 
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Vietnam4:00 pm
Adelante
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-15-20196:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge9:00 pm
The Vietnam War 
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-15-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four9:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 92:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 pm
Impossible Builds
Europe in the Desert4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Check, Please!
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 37:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 48:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-15-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
10-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-15-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Nicole Kidman; Charlize Theron; Margot Robbie; Midland4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Landford... Landford7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Bang For Your Buck7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Love is a Battlefield8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
When I Grow Up (To Be a Man)8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
No Outlet9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
 Crime 360
Fatal Feud2:00 pm
Bloodwork
Written in Blood3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Halloween Heist5:30 pm
Masterminds
Cleaning House6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Nightmare7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
The Saint8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Danger in the Woods8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire10:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
2:00 pm
Best Reverse Mortgage!
3:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
7:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
9:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:15 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
The World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 October Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
5:30 pm
After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20192:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-15-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20175:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Flash of the Lightning7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve10:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
  movie   Kick Off
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 078:00 pm
  new   Murder In
The Somme9:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Dual Survival
Slash and Burn2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Civil War Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glue6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base7:00 pm
Ax Men
Initiation Day8:00 pm
Ax Men
By Air, Land and Sea9:00 pm
Ax Men
Moby Dick Strikes10:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Utility Baskets: Henry Arquette
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart4:30 pm
Native Voice TV
Lorissa Garcia - Acoma Pueblo5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Whales5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Historical Overview6:30 pm
Potlatch Keepers
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions9:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf10:00 pm
Studio 49
Artson10:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Creature
1:00 pm
  movie   The Meteor Man
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ruttledge Monroe Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Vegas Connection4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Uniform7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin' Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Blue Feather8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ruttledge Monroe Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Vegas Connection4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Uniform7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin' Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Blue Feather8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
Gut Check2:00 pm
House
We Need the Eggs3:00 pm
House
Body and Soul4:00 pm
House
The C-Word5:00 pm
House
Post Mortem6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Perfect Mate8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
You Are Cordially Invited...9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Critical Care10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ruttledge Monroe Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Vegas Connection4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Uniform7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin' Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Blue Feather8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Todo un show
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

KBS
24.2
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Culture
2:00 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight 
10:00 pm

MCTV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

HSN
25.1
 Holiday Decorating
2:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Gifts for Kids
4:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring La-Z-Boy Premiere
9:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins Anniversary
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
3:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins Anniversary
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins Anniversary
8:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 24 Hr Clearance Countdown
2:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
3:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
4:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
5:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
6:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
7:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
8:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
9:00 pm
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
2:00 pm
Warm & Cozy Linens
3:00 pm
Gifts of Style
5:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
7:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
09-17-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-15-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Animal Attraction5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Maybe Baby5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Flash of the Lightning7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Conversion10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Letter10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Colts and Vikings2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Material Evidence4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1665:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #25:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1586:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-15-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ruttledge Monroe Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Vegas Connection4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Uniform7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin' Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Blue Feather8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the One-Eyed Witness10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
Gut Check2:00 pm
House
We Need the Eggs3:00 pm
House
Body and Soul4:00 pm
House
The C-Word5:00 pm
House
Post Mortem6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Perfect Mate8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
You Are Cordially Invited...9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Critical Care10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    An Unfinished Life
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own6:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution6:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill7:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis7:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
8:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ironwood Experience2:30 pm
Newhart
Draw Partner3:00 pm
Newhart
A Midseason Night's Dream3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Low4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Dinner for Harry4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 157:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chuck Jones8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Patrick Stewart8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Cupid (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Alaska10:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos 
10:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos 
10:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Extra
10-14-20192:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 323:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-15-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-15-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Belief System7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Tell the Truth8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Experimentation10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   The Gorgon
2:30 pm
  movie   Die! Die! My Darling!
4:30 pm
  movie   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
7:00 pm
  movie   Dracula Has Risen From the Grave 
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    The Patty Duke Show: Still Rockin' in Brooklyn Heights
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Girl From N.E.P.H.E.W.3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
I'll Be Suing You3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Acquires a Rival- A Motor4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils4:30 pm
Heartland
Local Hero5:00 pm
Heartland
Mood Swings6:00 pm
Heartland
Family Business7:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Song8:00 pm
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
Narcissus on an Old Red Fire Engine2:00 pm
  movie   Guilty Conscience
3:00 pm
  new   The Girl From Tomorrow
Sanctuary5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Adolescent6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective8:00 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
The Hero9:00 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 1)9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
When the Horsemen Come Looking10:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gerbert
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
La historia del matrimonio
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Show de la Fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
All That Remains2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Carbon Copy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Gathering5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Restoration6:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Innocence7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Luke8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek's Cousin2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci5:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors6:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
House of Horrors2:00 pm
The Listener
False ID3:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision4:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man5:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
10:00 pm
NEW Larry King
10:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
4:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Holiday Decorating
2:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Gifts for Kids
4:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring La-Z-Boy Premiere
9:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Colts and Vikings2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Material Evidence4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1665:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #25:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1586:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-15-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Look Again3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Last Call10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
12-Year-Old Coached Testimony?!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Explosive Anger and Addiction3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don't Mix Business with Pleasure!; Identity Theft Between Cousins?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Someone Else's Shoes7:00 pm
  new   FBI
An Imperfect Science8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Paul McCartney10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ironwood Experience2:30 pm
Newhart
Draw Partner3:00 pm
Newhart
A Midseason Night's Dream3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Low4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Dinner for Harry4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 157:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chuck Jones8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Patrick Stewart8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Cupid (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Alaska10:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Alcedo vs. Alcedo2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-15-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-16-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
10-27-20175:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-15-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 pm

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
All That Remains2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Carbon Copy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Gathering5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Restoration6:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Innocence7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Luke8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
All That Remains2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Carbon Copy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Gathering5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Restoration6:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Innocence7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Luke8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Twenty Seven9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek's Cousin2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci5:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors6:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
House of Horrors2:00 pm
The Listener
False ID3:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision4:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man5:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
10:00 pm
NEW Larry King
10:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
4:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:30 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky5:00 pm
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe7:30 pm
Your Health: A Sacred Matter
8:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Document 72 Hours
2:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
4:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
8:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Fútbol: UEFA EURO 2020 Eliminatoria: Suecia vs. España
Suecia vs. España1:30 pm
Enamorándonos
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Canadá vs. USA
Canadá vs. USA6:15 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: México vs. Panamá
México vs. Panamá8:20 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where's Amber Wilde?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Murdered Honey?; Mystery Mail4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fired-Up5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Message in a Bottle6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Screen Pass6:30 pm
The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The Body Detective
10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Slash and Burn2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Civil War Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glue6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base7:00 pm
Ax Men
Initiation Day8:00 pm
Ax Men
By Air, Land and Sea9:00 pm
Ax Men
Moby Dick Strikes10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Todo un show
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Todo un show
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
2:53 pm
Memory of China
3:39 pm
Around China
4:09 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
 Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Teen Kids News
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
7:29 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers
Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers7:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers10:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    The Falcon and the Snowman
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Overload3:00 pm
CHiPs
K-9-14:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Just Renting
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
4:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Heather Thomson Super Foods
2:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
3:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Home
5:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
9:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Holiday Decorating
2:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Gifts for Kids
4:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring La-Z-Boy Premiere
9:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-15-20196:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Tres destinos7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-15-20198:00 pm
El Dragón
10-15-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Day Court2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Birthday3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie Moves Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash4:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl5:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom's Boyfriend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby6:00 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Errand7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:30 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise10:00 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Send in the Clowns; Dirt Bike Boy3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Suicide Son Save; Choking Chihuahua3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Mud Trap Rescue; Prison Emt's4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Prison EMTs; Out on a Limb4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Corpse Bride5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All My Exes5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is All Around6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Man That Got Away6:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Olympics9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?10:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Crime 360
Fatal Feud2:00 pm
Bloodwork
Written in Blood3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Halloween Heist5:30 pm
Masterminds
Cleaning House6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Nightmare7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
The Saint8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Danger in the Woods8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
  movie   Blood on the Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   Wagon Master
5:00 pm
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 pm
  movie   Cimarron 
10:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.