Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wonder Lake, IL 60097  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wonder Lake, IL 60097. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

WBBM
2
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan1:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt6:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan1:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt6:00 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd11:37 pm
  sports   Bronco Review
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-22-20196:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-201912:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Jeopardy!
02-22-20181:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
5:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
The Deprogrammers12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Paradise1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Winter's Edge
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-21-20191:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down2:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free12:00 am
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
12:00 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense6:30 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
Access Live
02-21-20191:37 am
Steve
Psychic Dating with Joan Marie Whelan; Mae C. Jemison2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper12:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father2:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is the Best One3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Happy Birthday and Too Many More3:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
6:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16212:05 am
Cops
Taken Into Custody12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
TMZ
02-21-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Access
02-21-20194:05 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:35 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Becker
Truth and Consequences12:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker12:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy1:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look1:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Pat McGonigle and Margot Kim1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Capital of Hip12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners12:30 am
Motion
Denali Pack-raft1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop for Your Man1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
It's a Shore Thing2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Taking the Plunge2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Amanda Freitag; Maggie Louise; Joshua Simpson3:00 am
Deals
Flipping4:00 am
Deals
Dorm Rooms4:30 am
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes5:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces5:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down2:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stripper12:30 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Girl Who Hits Joey3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WGN Morning News 
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
Truth and Consequences12:00 am
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker12:30 am
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy1:00 am
Family Ties
Just One Look1:30 am
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Blame It on Rio
11:00 pm
  movie   Sweet Lies
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab4:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie4:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Dickensian
Episode 31:30 am
The Jewel in the Crown
Incidents at a Wedding2:30 am
Jamestown
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20194:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
 No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Dickensian
Episode 31:30 am
The Jewel in the Crown
Incidents at a Wedding2:30 am
Jamestown
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20194:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
 No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 45:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:30 am
NOVA
Pompeii1:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky2:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
  new   Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Hearts and Flowers12:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Death & Hysteria1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
Lady You Shot Me: The Life and Death of Sam Cooke
6:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1205:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner6:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?3:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers3:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit5:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-201912:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Craig Ferguson is Here; We're Showing You Three Cheap and Trendy Home DIY Tricks!12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Most Evil
Attention Seekers12:00 am
Most Evil
Manipulators1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette4:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu5:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
12:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
4:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
5:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
The Dr. Oz Show
The Sugar Quitter's Guide to Life12:00 am
The Doctors
Woman Breastfeeds Friend's Child; Instagram Alcoholism? Slide into Skinny Jeans Faster? Bad News in Your Bathroom1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Namaste
Stabilize and Center: Strengthen Your Core and Open Your Hips5:00 am
Namaste
Lord of the Fishes Sequence5:30 am
Namaste
The Power of One: Hip Opening and Hand Balancing6:00 am
Namaste
Half Moon Sequence6:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Music Bank
3:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
4:50 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang Special
1:00 am
Youth Calls
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
After School Club
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
InsideBiz
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Music Bank
3:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
4:50 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1241:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love1:30 am
Overcomers Ministry
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-21-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Have Sex With My Boyfriend Again?3:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
With This Ring I Thee Fled; Mad Things in Palm Springs4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 The Octopus
11:00 pm
The Godless
D.I.S.C.O.1:00 am
The Octopus
2:00 am
The Godless
D.I.S.C.O.4:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Track of Sand5:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   Glory Rewind
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Amazing Abs
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903812:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190381:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190381:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190382:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190383:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190383:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
The Deprogrammers12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Paradise1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Winter's Edge
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   Glory Rewind
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
Hunter
Fireman2:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers4:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM 
6:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
Red Moon Blue Sun
12:10 am
The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country
1:30 am
Reel Talk
2:30 am
This Evening
3:25 am
Culture
4:15 am
MBC News Desk
5:00 am
Let the Girl Cry
6:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Flower Cafe Talk Show
3:00 am
Reassuring
3:50 am
Local Programming Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
1:00 am
Lawn & Garden
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Focus on Beauty
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Hi Tech Home
1:00 am
At Home
2:00 am
Lawn & Garden
3:00 am
The Download on Electronics
4:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
12:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
1:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Genuine Gemstones Under $10
2:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Sterling Silver Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
5:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Practical Presents
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Practical Presents
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Glitterbomb
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Jóven bytes
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
First Aid Beauty for FAB Skin
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
3:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
5:00 am
First Aid Beauty for FAB Skin
6:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
12:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:00 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
2:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 am
Hair Growth Secrets!
6:00 am
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17012:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences3:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dinner for 2; Hot Diggity Dog3:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold4:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
But I Still Have the Rights12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Belize: Monkeys and Manatees6:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues1:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
Hunter
Fireman2:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers4:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:30 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Catwoman
11:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
1:00 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences3:00 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson5:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
 The Fugitive
Ill Wind11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bing Crosby12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Movies Are Better Than Ever1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Epic Years2:00 am
Movin' On
Hoots3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Tax Man4:00 am
I Married Joan
Draftboard4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more6:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming 
6:30 am

WLPD
30.1
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming 
6:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
11:30 pm
  movie   The Letter
2:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
5:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
6:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Flipper
Mermaid Island12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
The Hollywood News Report
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
The Hollywood News Report
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Why Israel Matters
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Fearless
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
T.D. Jakes
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
  movie   Knockout
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Mx Tv
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?5:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes6:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
3:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:00 am
Shave Mess Free
1:30 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
1:00 am
Lawn & Garden
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Focus on Beauty
6:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
The Outer Limits
The Deprogrammers12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Paradise1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Winter's Edge
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Airfryer Oven
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
But I Still Have the Rights12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Liittle Park of Horrors5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Belize: Monkeys and Manatees6:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan1:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt6:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new    The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 The Fugitive
Ill Wind11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bing Crosby12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Movies Are Better Than Ever1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Epic Years2:00 am
Movin' On
Hoots3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Tax Man4:00 am
I Married Joan
Draftboard4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more6:30 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
The Simpsons
No Good Read Goes Unpunished12:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1144:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
11:30 pm
  movie   The Letter
2:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
5:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
6:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Flipper
Mermaid Island12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?5:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes6:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
3:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:00 am
Shave Mess Free
1:30 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Energy Weight Loss Solution With Neal Barnard, MD
2:00 am
The New York Cantors
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Kinesthetic Awareness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Kawaii International
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Asia Insight
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
J-Arena
2:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 am
Japan Railway Journal
3:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Asia Insight
4:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Catch Japan!
6:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Funeral of Billy Graham
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am
Noticias Wole12
6:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free12:00 am
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance1:00 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20002:00 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit3:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop4:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws5:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 36:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM 
6:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China Showbiz
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:10 am
TV Drama
2:55 am
Memory of China
3:40 am
Around China
4:10 am
Local Programming TV Drama
5:15 am
TV Drama
6:15 am

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
Big Story
3:00 am
The Heat
4:00 am
The World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
The World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903812:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190381:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190381:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190382:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190383:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190383:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Attack
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Airfryer Oven
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
The Hollywood News Report
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
3:00 am
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
En tierras salvajes
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down2:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Assault and Batteries12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Betty White and Flip Wilson1:00 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms5:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Most Evil
Attention Seekers12:00 am
Most Evil
Manipulators1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette4:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu5:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil6:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Cave of Outlaws
12:00 am
  movie   Fort Dobbs
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense6:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com