Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wonder Lake, IL 60097  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBBM
2
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
11:37 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
11:37 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new   25 Words or Less
10-23-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Polar Run5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-29-20199:30 pm
America Says
Dodgeball vs. Kickball10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-19-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Gronkowsbees11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy11:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Screamtime
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
I Hear You Calling10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  sports   Total Packers with Matt LaFleur
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
The Relapse3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance5:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters6:00 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
9:30 pm
  movie   Station West 
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ali Wong; Dr. Mehmet Oz; Aidan McCann3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Pride of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:30 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:00 pm
Frasier
Star Mitzvah8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking9:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 pm
The Office
Initiation10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
6:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 27:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Huddle
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink11:05 pm
  new   Extra
10-23-201911:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
227
Double Your Pleasure3:30 pm
227
Brother from the Sister City4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Photo Contest6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Tryout6:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP7:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Opening Night10:00 pm
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine10:30 pm
Coach
I Don't Know Much About Art11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Montezuma's Retreat11:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Fashion For Cancer3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Chef's Dream4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Cost Plus Cook4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Bite Size
6:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
San Francisco's Decorator Showcase Home Cleared6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Tall Veggies7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Chef's Dream8:00 pm
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 128:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Bite Size
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ask Ali10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Tall Veggies11:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new   DailyMailTV
10-23-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Big Night, Big Fight7:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Polar Run8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll11:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
227
Double Your Pleasure3:30 pm
227
Brother from the Sister City4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Photo Contest6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Tryout6:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP7:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Opening Night10:00 pm
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine10:30 pm
Coach
I Don't Know Much About Art11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Montezuma's Retreat11:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    AntiTrust
3:00 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
5:00 pm
  movie   The Mighty Quinn
7:00 pm
  movie   Ronin
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask 
11:30 pm

TBD
9.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Emperor Akihito
Crown Prince of a Defeated Nation3:30 pm
Emperor Akihito
The Two of Us4:20 pm
Emperor Akihito
The Symbol of a Nation5:10 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
Sinking Cities
New York10:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities 
Athens11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Emperor Akihito
Crown Prince of a Defeated Nation3:30 pm
Emperor Akihito
The Two of Us4:20 pm
Emperor Akihito
The Symbol of a Nation5:10 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
Sinking Cities
New York10:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities 
Athens11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1013:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-23-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1013:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-23-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise8:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving9:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10-23-201911:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six3:00 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Hidden Chicago
6:00 pm
Chicago's Loop: A New Walking Tour
7:50 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Hidden Chicago 
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1013:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-23-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up6:00 pm
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV 
Blowin' Up11:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    Tamron Hall
10-23-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ali Wong; Dr. Mehmet Oz; Aidan McCann4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

JN
12.2
 New Detectives
Price of Murder3:00 pm
New Detectives
Stolen Youth4:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death5:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Nightmare Neighbors7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Almost Free8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending11:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
5:00 pm
Boston, Foreigner, Toto and More!
6:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
7:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
8:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
10:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
 World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
Full Frame
5:15 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
The World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
KBS Special
6:40 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
America Says
Dodgeball vs. Kickball3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-23-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-19-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-31-20175:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-20195:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Polar Run10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Captain Marleau
Open Air8:00 pm
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Serial Killer10:00 pm
Captain Marleau 
Open Air11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Mega Movers
Ancient Mystery Moves3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Trans-Siberian Railroad5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Castles and Dungeons6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
High Tech Sex7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hundred Ton Haul8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man Down9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table11:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
underEXPOSED
On Assignment3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Nutrition4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles6:30 pm
The Ball
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Wildlife Conservation10:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
On the Loose10:30 pm
Cree Spoken Here
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Screamtime
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
I Hear You Calling10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am

WWME
23
 Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 JAG
Crash3:00 pm
JAG
Persian Gulf4:00 pm
JAG
Take It Like a Man5:00 pm
JAG
What If...6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Realm of Fear8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
One Little Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Lineage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 My Mom
3:20 pm
Home Sweet Home
4:30 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Section TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 HSN2 Cooks
3:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
4:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
5:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
6:00 pm
Best of Beauty
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
10:00 pm
Portable Electronics
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
3:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Super 20
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm
Way of the Master
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 It Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Jewel School - Jewelry Making
3:00 pm
Gemstones
6:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats - Part 110:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Knowledge (The Call Girl Murder)4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Video Diary4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1875:00 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone5:30 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1856:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 JAG
Crash3:00 pm
JAG
Persian Gulf4:00 pm
JAG
Take It Like a Man5:00 pm
JAG
What If...6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Realm of Fear8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
One Little Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Lineage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One6:00 pm
The Game
Baby Come Back6:30 pm
The Game
Baby on Board7:00 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama7:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Black Love8:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom8:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
9:00 pm
Family Time
Black Love11:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom11:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
One and a Half Million Dollar Man3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Alibi4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Adoption10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad 
Confrontation11:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   TMZ Live
10-23-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
6:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 27:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-23-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-23-201911:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Revenge of Frankenstein
2:30 pm
  movie   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
4:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bride 
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
Cathy Leaves Home...but Not Really3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Kiddy Park4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Stable for Three4:30 pm
Heartland
Breaking Down and Building Up5:00 pm
Heartland
Wild Horses6:00 pm
Heartland
True Calling7:00 pm
Heartland
Candles in the Wind8:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    This Is the Army
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Clown5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Search in the Night6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hot Package8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Little Sister10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Good, the Bad and the Dead11:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley's Village
11:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Para ti mujer
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Tesoros
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Blue Bloods
Risk Management3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Nature's Bright Ideas4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Gets A Crush6:00 pm
Jakers!
My Right Arm6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park11:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Vamonos3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones4:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 76:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake7:00 pm
Saving Hope
8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
 True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Knowledge (The Call Girl Murder)4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Video Diary4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1875:00 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone5:30 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1856:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
11:37 pm

DECADES
48.4
Newhart
One and a Half Million Dollar Man3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Alibi4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Adoption10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad 
Confrontation11:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Caught in Providence
01-25-20193:30 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-19-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-31-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish7:00 pm
Dateline
The Capture8:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy11:30 pm

ION
55
 Blue Bloods
Risk Management3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Blue Bloods
Risk Management3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Nature's Bright Ideas4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Gets A Crush6:00 pm
Jakers!
My Right Arm6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park11:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Vamonos3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones4:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 76:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake7:00 pm
Saving Hope
8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:30 pm
Arthur
Big Horns George; Bleep5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release6:00 pm
Make:
Bicycle Rodeo6:30 pm
Eye On Arts
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark8:00 pm
Classic Gospel
The Hoppers Honor the First Families of Gospel Music9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 30511:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 30611:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Trails To Tsukiji
3:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
11:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
Resistiré
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Mega Movers
Ancient Mystery Moves3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Trans-Siberian Railroad5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Castles and Dungeons6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
High Tech Sex7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hundred Ton Haul8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man Down9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table11:30 pm

WCHU
61
 Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
City One on One
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama 
11:35 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
  new   Animal Rescue
10-21-20193:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Soccer: Holy Cross at Boston University
Holy Cross at Boston University6:00 pm
  new   UFA
Shamrock FC 3228:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion Gifts Under $25
4:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
The Relapse3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance5:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters6:00 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
Footfault Avalanche; Harley Hogs the Ball3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Austin Docu; Toothbrush Trauma4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Snowmobile Sister Plunge; Fast Break Heart Ache4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Mystery Date: Oscar Edition5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Win Win5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Bachelors6:30 pm
All in the Family
Sammy's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith the Judge7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:30 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig11:30 pm

JN
66.4
 New Detectives
Price of Murder3:00 pm
New Detectives
Stolen Youth4:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death5:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Nightmare Neighbors7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Almost Free8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending11:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
9:30 pm
  movie   Station West 
11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.