12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBBM
2
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:42 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:42 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:42 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Unforgettable
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Unforgettable
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis8:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20206:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving7:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:00 am

COMET
3.3
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett12:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

COZI
5.2
 The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
1:35 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
2:00 am
new TBA
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-18-20193:07 am
Inside Edition
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pet Project
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Localish Bay Area
1:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190083:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190103:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190044:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190044:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200075:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190086:00 am
All Good
6:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day12:30 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes1:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Cooking Class3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran’s Historic Capitals12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202012:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Cable Railing, Painting Shutters4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran’s Historic Capitals12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202012:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Cable Railing, Painting Shutters4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-23-202011:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
1:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Father Brown
The Tower of Lost Souls12:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!1:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two2:00 am
Modus
Episode 43:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime5:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Menu5:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo6:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them8:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WISN
12.1
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
12.2
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Cordless Iron
12:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
1:00 am
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
3:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
5:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
8:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Cooking Possible
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Shaping The Economy
6:30 am
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Man in a Veil
12:30 am
Idol On The Quiz
1:10 am
Local Programming Sweet Stranger and Me
2:50 am
Docu Insight
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Hometown Report
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Cooking Possible
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Shaping The Economy
6:30 am
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202012:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
movie  Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Local Programming Moose TV
Technical Difficulties4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
movie Defenders of Life
5:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
6:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry Spectacular
12:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Rokamole
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Checkitow
2:00 am
The Hub on LATV
2:30 am
American Latino
3:00 am
LatiNation
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Disturbing Behavior
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
The Creek8:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
movie  Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
1:00 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 am
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients3:00 am
Local Programming Moose TV
Technical Difficulties4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
movie Defenders of Life
5:00 am
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
6:35 am
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett12:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming movie Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Real Madrid vs. Girona FC
2018: Real Madrid vs. Girona FC11:00 pm
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
1:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:30 am
sports Kite Masters
2:00 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran2:30 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
3:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
3:30 am
sports 90 in 60: 2016: Chapecoense vs. San Lorenzo
2016: Chapecoense vs. San Lorenzo4:00 am
sports 500 Greatest Goals
5:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco6:00 am
null: América de Cali vs. Universidad Católica
6:30 am

INFOM
24.3
Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
TBA
12:10 am
movie Radio Star
1:20 am
Local Programming Unification Observatory
3:55 am
The King 2 Hearts
4:30 am
Diary of a Night Watchman
5:35 am
Local Programming Hur Jun, The Original Story
7:00 am
This Morning
7:40 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Pulpit of Dream
12:20 am
Local Programming Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Healing Church
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Tech Talk
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Tech Talk
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
4:00 am
Electronic Showcase
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry Spectacular
12:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am

LATV
25.5
Rokamole
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Checkitow
2:00 am
The Hub on LATV
2:30 am
American Latino
3:00 am
LatiNation
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
TBA
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Comforts of Home
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Trouble Hearing?
11:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
2:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up12:00 am
Family Guy
Save the Clam12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Salty Sculptor; a Modern Greek Tragedy4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border5:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles6:00 am
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger6:30 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton12:00 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer the House Guest3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Black Day for Mayberry4:30 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Ill-Gotten Gain7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Up in Barney’s Room7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Brooklyn Bridge
In the Still of the Night12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jean Simmons12:30 am
movie The Pentagon Papers
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Model3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs8:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  JIMMY
11:00 pm
movie This Is Our Time
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  JIMMY
11:00 pm
movie This Is Our Time
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new TBA
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  A Life at Stake
11:50 pm
movie Please Murder Me
1:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
3:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
5:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
6:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  The Frog Prince
11:00 pm
Flipper
Money to Blow1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure1:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring2:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am

MCTV
34
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America-CATS6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America-CATS6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Disasters of the Century
Out of Control12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am

WWTO
35.1
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cartas abiertas
12:00 am
Es sobrenatural
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vivencias
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
movie Primera Fila
2:30 am
El vigilante
4:00 am
Principios de éxito
4:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
En buena ora
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
12:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Kill Viruses NOW!
12:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
12:30 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am

QVC
38.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Sor Alegría
8:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton12:00 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer the House Guest3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Black Day for Mayberry4:30 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Ill-Gotten Gain7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Up in Barney’s Room7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Unforgettable
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts1:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:42 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Brooklyn Bridge
In the Still of the Night12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jean Simmons12:30 am
movie The Pentagon Papers
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Model3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs8:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Relief from inflammation
12:00 am
White House Chess Set
12:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
1:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Crepe Erase
6:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

ION
55
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
12:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Kill Viruses NOW!
12:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
12:30 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am

QVC
55.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-20201:00 am
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
2:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up7:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking8:00 am

NHKW
56.2
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Core Kyoto
12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
Payasos de fiestas infantiles12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
No es serio este cementerio5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ax Men
Market Meltdown12:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust6:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft8:00 am

WCHU
61
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WCHU
61.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Travelogue
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America-CATS6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies7:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America-CATS6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate1:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am

JN
66.4
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.