Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Zion, IL 60099  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBBM
2
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Sniper3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Sniper3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Flip This House
The Caddie Shack7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   TBA 
3:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Monster11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus12:00 am
Babylon 5
Legacies1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
9:00 pm
  movie   Dallas
11:00 pm
  movie   The Dawn Rider
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity3:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
We're Going to Disney World Part I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Disney World War II Part 28:30 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:00 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:30 pm
The Office
Diversity Day10:00 pm
The Office
Health Care10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am
The Nanny
Tattoo12:30 am
Will & Grace
Something Borrowed, Someone's Due1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cheatin' Trouble Blues1:30 am
Will & Grace
Went to a Garden Potty2:00 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore2:30 am
The Office
Turf War3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker11:05 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22512:05 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 312:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:35 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-25-20202:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9 
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am
Wings
Crate Expectations1:00 am
Head of the Class
Cello Fever1:30 am
The Hogan Family
You've Gotta Believe2:00 am
My Two Dads
Getting Smart2:30 am
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
  new   World News Now 
3:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Voodoo That I Do Do11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Madame and Her Special Friend12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky12:30 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

Antenna
9.2
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef7:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man7:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Twins11:30 pm
Becker
The Grand Gesture12:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember12:30 am
Wings
Crate Expectations1:00 am
Head of the Class
Cello Fever1:30 am
The Hogan Family
You've Gotta Believe2:00 am
My Two Dads
Getting Smart2:30 am
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go3:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity3:00 am

TBD
9.4
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202012:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind1:30 am
American Masters 
Miles Davis2:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202012:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind1:30 am
American Masters 
Miles Davis2:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded2:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded2:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:30 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season1:30 am
Call the Midwife 
Season 8, Episode 63:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 28:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 211:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale12:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 21:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 32:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez11:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-25-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-24-20203:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 112:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-202012:07 am
  new   TBA
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:12 am

JN
12.2
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This One's for You11:30 pm
The Investigators
Troubled Waters12:00 am
Intervention
Cristine and Kelly1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood2:00 am
New Detectives 
Written in Bone3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
9:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
10:00 pm
Strengthen Your Pelvic Floor
11:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
12:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1271:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-20201:30 am
ES.TV
12-17-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-25-20202:30 am
The Doctors 
3:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Camilla Läckberg
The Stonecutter8:00 pm
Murder In
9:00 pm
Camilla Läckberg
The Stonecutter11:00 pm
Murder In
12:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano 
A Nest of Vipers2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity3:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
In Case You Missed It
12:00 am
In Case You Missed It
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals 
3:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Tatcha - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style 
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Casa y Estilo Internacional
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie   Bull Durham
7:00 pm
  movie   Desperately Seeking Susan
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Rapist II1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living2:00 am
The Outer Limits 
The Premonition3:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie   Why Treaties?
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Really Big Show10:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf10:30 pm
The Leech and the Earthworm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember3:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Monster11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus12:00 am
Babylon 5
Legacies1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Legacy TV
7:30 pm
Behind the Faith
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Behind the Faith
11:00 pm
Now Faith
11:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
Zola Levitt Presents
1:00 am
Miracles With Peter Doseck
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Dominion Life Now
2:30 am
The Secret Place
3:00 am

WWME
23
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am
Mannix
The Odds Against Donald Jordan1:00 am
Cannon
Pilot Episode, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Final Judgment3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am
Mannix
The Odds Against Donald Jordan1:00 am
Cannon
Pilot Episode, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Final Judgment3:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Burnin' Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Old Bones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Tushful of Dollars2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Nutty Confessor3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am
Mannix
The Odds Against Donald Jordan1:00 am
Cannon
Pilot Episode, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Final Judgment3:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
Love With Long Gaze
1:30 am
Straight 
2:45 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Bzees Footwear
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
The Download On Electronics with Adam
1:00 am
Adam's Open House
2:00 am
Electronic Connection 
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
In Case You Missed It
12:00 am
In Case You Missed It
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals 
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Tatcha - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style 
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
Casa y Estilo Internacional
7:00 pm
Politica Ya
7:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back11:30 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy12:30 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game1:00 am
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub3:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods11:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up12:00 am
Forensic Files
Plastic Fire12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am
Mannix
The Odds Against Donald Jordan1:00 am
Cannon
Pilot Episode, Part 12:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Final Judgment3:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Burnin' Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Old Bones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Tushful of Dollars2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Nutty Confessor3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Beloved
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone
10:00 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan
12:30 am
Scandal 
That's My Girl3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 80s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear 
Earth, Air, Fire and Water3:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am

WLPD
30.1
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-202012:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
02-24-20202:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Woman of the Year
7:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
9:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
12:10 am
  movie   Two Ninas 
3:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Come What May8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Writes Dear Abby3:00 am

MCTV
34
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Before They Twist the Knife10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto 
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
3:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dead1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion9:00 pm
The Listener
Iris10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
38.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra
2:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods11:00 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up12:00 am
Forensic Files
Plastic Fire12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am
The Division
Oh, Mother Who Art Thou?1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Sniper3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
7:00 pm
TBA
9:15 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-25-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 80s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear 
Earth, Air, Fire and Water3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa's Opus11:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dead1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dead1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion9:00 pm
The Listener
Iris10:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Tummy Tuck
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
55.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra
2:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari7:30 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition8:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Ice Worlds11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-20201:00 am
Jimmy Buffett: Buried Treasure
2:00 am
Grateful Dead - Downhill From Here 
3:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
  new   Kabuki Kool
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
2:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ax Men
Day from Hell7:00 pm
Ax Men
Manhunt8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 pm
Most Daring
One False Move12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Judgement Day2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
Overloaded!3:00 am

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
7:29 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    College Basketball: Dayton at George Mason
Dayton at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Last Night12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
In Between1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Adrian's Garden2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra
2:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:00 pm
Gregory Dickow
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Spiny Oyster en Vogue Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ 
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
La Venganza de Las Montalvo12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
TBA 
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Roller Disco12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Unequal Partners7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Great Romance11:00 pm
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:30 am
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Babe in Toyland2:00 am
Married...With Children
Birthday Boy Toy2:30 am
'Til Death
Merit Pay3:00 am

JN
66.4
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This One's for You11:30 pm
The Investigators
Troubled Waters12:00 am
Intervention
Cristine and Kelly1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood2:00 am
New Detectives 
Written in Bone3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
9:00 pm
  movie   Dallas
11:00 pm
  movie   The Dawn Rider
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60099! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.