Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Algonquin, IL 60102  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Algonquin, IL 60102. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil7:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear9:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires10:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes10:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil7:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear9:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires10:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes10:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  movie    Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
7:00 am
  new   On the Money
05-18-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs12:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee: Third Shift1:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   The Morning Blend
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Cops
Caught in the Act1:00 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior1:30 pm
  new   Access
05-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-20193:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Built to Last
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1978
1:00 pm
Right This Minute
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Little Giant XTREME - 24 Ladders in 1!
7:30 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Game Day8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Make Ahead Dinner Party8:30 am
Everyday Health
Song & Dance9:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Cheese Enchiladas9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Calvin's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Real Life 101
10:30 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
12:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
New England Great Room1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
  new   WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Bill Winston
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-13-201910:30 am
  new   Awesome Adventures
05-13-201911:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201911:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Toronto Blue Jays at Chicago White Sox
Toronto Blue Jays at Chicago White Sox1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Crusoe
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator8:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 am
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Businesses That Give Back9:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery10:00 am
Kids in Crisis: You're Not Alone
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Washington Week
05-17-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 21:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Childhood Memories3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator8:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 am
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Businesses That Give Back9:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery10:00 am
Kids in Crisis: You're Not Alone
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Washington Week
05-17-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 21:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Childhood Memories3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland10:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking12:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1041:00 pm
Encore Programming 
2:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:30 am
History Detectives Special Investigations
Who Killed Jimmy Hoffa?8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Stories We Tell9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final10:00 am
Father Brown
The House of God11:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Rough Magic12:00 pm
Death in Paradise
1:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Mortal Coil3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
Up Front with Mike Gousha
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201910:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
We're Standing Alongside Our Four-Legged Friends as We Learn All About The Life11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Everyday Heroes
2:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 I Hate My Aching Joints!
7:00 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
9:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
10:00 am
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
3:00 pm

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste
Head to Knee Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Create Your Calm: A Grounding Flow for Hips and Hamstrings8:00 am
Namaste
Seated Twist Series8:30 am
The Urban Vegetarian
A Lot on Your Plate9:00 am
The Urban Vegetarian
Quick Eats10:00 am
The Urban Vegetarian
Treat Yourself10:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Smoking Alcohol: The Dangerous New Way to Get Drunk11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Power Plan to Stop Insomnia So You Can Sleep12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Biggest Diet Lies Making You Fat1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Whistleblower Who Found Poison in America's Food2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Charlie Sheen Heads to Mexico and Comes Face-to-Face With the Doctor Who Claims He Has the Cure for HIV3:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
 KBS World 
12:30 am

ARIRANG
13.5
 China 24
7:15 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
Crossover
3:15 pm

WOCK
13.6
The Mountain
7:40 am
Backpack Travels
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:10 am
Windows on Both Koreans
10:40 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
11:20 am
Mother Of Mine
12:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
12:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
1:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
2:00 pm

Festiva
13.8
 Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am
Building Wisconsin
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
2:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Codename Hunter
7:00 am
Torpedo
Day 28:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Odin's Revenge9:00 am
Codename Hunter
11:00 am
Flemming
In Love and War12:00 pm
Flemming
Sex Addict1:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   The River Niger
11:00 am
  movie   Get Christie Love!
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
Visiting Care Expedition
7:35 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
9:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
Section TV
1:50 pm
Wonderland 
2:55 pm

MCTV
24.6
 Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon's Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Home Innovations
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Home Innovations
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
7:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Programa Infantil
8:00 am
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 am
Programa Infantil
11:00 am
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
9:00 am
Urban Decay Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 MyPillow Topper
7:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
8:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
9:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
3:00 pm

THE U
26.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Career Day
12:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
12:30 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out3:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
DragonflyTV
Games7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-13-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally10:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
  new   LatiNation
05-13-201911:30 am
American Latino TV
05-13-201912:00 pm
Celebrity Page
05-17-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
05-13-20191:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else2:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day3:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Vega$
Touch of Death7:00 am
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Headline Makers
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Headline Makers
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
9:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
1:30 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
12:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
2:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 am
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville7:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War8:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle9:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell10:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment11:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs12:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion1:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked2:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
3:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
She-Ra
11:00 am
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
DragonflyTV
Games7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-13-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally10:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck11:00 am
  new   LatiNation
05-13-201911:30 am
American Latino TV
05-13-201912:00 pm
Celebrity Page
05-17-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
05-13-20191:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else2:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day3:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil7:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear9:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires10:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes10:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Vega$
Touch of Death7:00 am
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Christ Church of Oak Brook
8:30 am
Freethought Matters
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Women on the Move
1:00 pm
Andrew Young Presents
2:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville7:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War8:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle9:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell10:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment11:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs12:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion1:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked2:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man3:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
7:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
Episode 39:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
10:30 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
11:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Woman in Green
12:30 pm
  movie   Sgt. Pepper's Musical Revolution
2:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Face to Face
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Nagasaki the Hidden Faces of Faith
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Súper Genios
7:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Ultravioleta
12:00 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
1:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Azteca América 
5:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Azteca América 
5:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
China Showbiz
9:45 am
Door of Fortune
10:45 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Reader
1:30 pm
Treasures Seeking 
3:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Icon
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
New Money
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Nature's Formula
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Kingdom of Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
A Toda Musica
11:00 am
A Toda Musica
1:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
2:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
8:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
10:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
Kyanite Insider
2:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
10:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run3:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com