1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBM
2
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Division
Hide and Seek1:00 am
Family Law
The Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Hide and Seek1:00 am
Family Law
The Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Can I Get a Life With a Prison Wife?; No, Not Kobe!7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Babylon 5
End Game1:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star2:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come2:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Local Programming new TMZ
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Pumped
4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Pet Project
5:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
8:00 am
Pumped
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
 Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
American Experience
Reagan1:30 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Window Gap, Solar Drinking Water4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am

WMVS
10.11
American Experience
Reagan1:30 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Window Gap, Solar Drinking Water4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 21:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 21:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow6:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Resistance
Episode 53:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
4:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Under Pastel Skies5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
American Experience
7:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
8:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 59:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am

WOCK
13.6
 Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20201:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
movie  Havana Curveball
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Two Spirited People3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers4:30 am
Potlatch Keepers
5:00 am
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Now or Never8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 The Zoo
1:00 am
Pinkafe
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
LATV Sessions
3:00 am
Checkitow
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Into the Blue
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man3:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
8:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
movie  Havana Curveball
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Two Spirited People3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers4:30 am
Potlatch Keepers
5:00 am
Mohawk Girls
6:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Now or Never8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Babylon 5
End Game1:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star2:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The Stand 2020
11:00 pm
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
Miracles Happen!
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Faith Matters
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
The Nicole Crank Show
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
Word Alive
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am

WWME
23
 Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Straight
1:45 am
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
3:55 am
movie Radio Star
5:25 am
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
1:00 am
Electronic Showcase
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
All Hands on Tech
4:00 am
Problem Solvers
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Electronic Showcase
7:00 am
Dress To The 9’s
8:00 am
Best of Beauty
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Peace Love World – Fashion
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
 The Zoo
1:00 am
Pinkafe
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
LATV Sessions
3:00 am
Checkitow
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Way of the Master
8:00 am
Celebración
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Bright Ideas With Kerstin
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Can I Get a Life With a Prison Wife?; No, Not Kobe!5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward8:00 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 True Crime Files
1:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson1:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Fortune2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Crowning Glory3:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Ball Game7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
Oh, What a Night1:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen2:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown6:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  March or Die
11:45 pm
movie The Juror
2:05 am
movie One-Man Law
5:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
6:30 am
movie Dillinger
8:20 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Justo a tiempo
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce5:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest5:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Easy Solutions
3:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 True Crime Files
1:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson1:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Fortune2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Crowning Glory3:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Ball Game7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
Hide and Seek1:00 am
Family Law
The Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
48.4
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce5:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest5:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Easy Solutions
3:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
new  Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell7:00 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!8:00 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 am
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
Roswell9:00 am

WCHU
61
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Rediscovering China
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am
sports Inside the League
9:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Easy Solutions
3:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Luxury Handbags
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
As Seen on TV
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer3:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave4:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave4:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding5:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict7:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party9:30 am

JN
66.4
 Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am


Local Programming Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Waiting for Joe8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Mam’s Visit; Bicycle Picnic; Nosey Neighborhood9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am


Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Local Programming America Says
Camp Directors vs. The Dibbinis8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.