7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBBM
2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
NCIS
…and Executioner11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
NCIS
…and Executioner11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
NCIS
…and Executioner11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother11:00 pm
Unforgettable
DOA12:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home1:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother11:00 pm
Unforgettable
DOA12:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home1:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Orpington8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta9:30 pm
Find & Design
Geoff & Amy10:00 pm
Find & Design
David & Rebecca10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Singing Sisters1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II11:35 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business10:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-28-201911:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Red Lights
7:00 pm
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 pm
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
11:00 pm
movie Galaxina
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints7:20 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:30 pm
Good to Know
12:00 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slap Bet8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football10:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
I Hate the High Road11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark7:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Seven Ways From Sundown
7:00 pm
movie Kansas Raiders
9:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
11:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints7:20 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:30 pm
Open House
11:15 pm
George to the Rescue
11:45 pm
TBA
12:15 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
1:15 am
Local Programming new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Roseanne
No Country for Old Women8:00 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs8:30 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep9:30 pm
The Office
Night Out10:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?10:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It12:30 am
The Nanny
The Morning After Part 21:00 am
The Nanny
First Date1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new TBA
7:31 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10:30
10:35 pm
TBA
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback11:35 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:05 am
Weather Gone Viral
1:05 am
new TBA
2:05 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Growing Pains
Fool for Love7:30 pm
Wings
Burnin Down the House8:00 pm
Wings
Burnin Down the House8:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
A New Leash on Life10:00 pm
Dear John
The Other Group10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Unshrinkable Murphy Brown11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of ’7711:30 pm
It’s a Living
Healings, Nothing More Than Healings12:00 am
It’s a Living
The No Guys Show12:30 am
Alice
The Last Stow It1:00 am
Alice
The Last Stow It1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company2:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company2:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting3:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
1089:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Localish: More in Common
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20412:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: That Snow Way to Fall Down1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
3:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish Bay Area
7:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm
+Life
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
11:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
11:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
12:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200061:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190021:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Localish LA
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190053:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 null: Chicago Fire vs. Atlanta United
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Chicago’s Best
Best Summer Favorites #410:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer12:00 am
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare12:30 am
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin1:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
1:30 am
Adelante, Chicago
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Chicago’s Best
Best Summer Favorites #43:00 am
Friends
The One with the Sharks3:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Growing Pains
Fool for Love7:30 pm
Wings
Burnin Down the House8:00 pm
Wings
Burnin Down the House8:30 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
A New Leash on Life10:00 pm
Dear John
The Other Group10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Unshrinkable Murphy Brown11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of ’7711:30 pm
It’s a Living
Healings, Nothing More Than Healings12:00 am
It’s a Living
The No Guys Show12:30 am
Alice
The Last Stow It1:00 am
Alice
The Last Stow It1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company2:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company2:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting3:30 am

WGN3
9.3
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 310:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Slovenia12:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
12:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove3:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 310:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Slovenia12:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
12:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove3:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
 Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?7:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
 Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?7:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new  Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Skylark Scandal12:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
A Serpent’s Tooth1:00 am
Great Performances
The Pilobolus Dance Theatre2:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace9:00 pm
American Masters: Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage
10:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Porvenir, Texas11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:30 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:30 am
Latino Americans
War and Peace2:30 am
American Masters: Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage
3:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 pm
new Doc World
Sands of Silence9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Cherish10:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno12:00 am
Doc World
Sands of Silence1:00 am
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1103:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce12:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am

WISN
12.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
1089:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime12:00 am
new WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am

JN
12.2
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
Ian Stewart7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Cause of Death9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
8:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
12:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Cordless Iron
3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I’m Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Razor
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Travelogue
9:30 pm
Local Programming Assignment Asia
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Razor
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 KBS World
7:10 pm
Happy Sunday
8:30 pm
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Boss in the Mirror
11:40 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
1:10 am
Local Programming House Husband
2:40 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I’m Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Celebrity Page
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong11:30 pm
Local Programming Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
HouseSmarts
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Standing on Sacred Ground
Islands of Sanctuary7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
Silent Heroes8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists9:00 pm
Local Programming Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:30 pm
movie Trudell
1:00 am
Future History
Pow Wows and Exhibitions2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Storytellers3:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
sports  Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie The Alamo
7:30 pm
movie Stagecoach
11:00 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:30 am
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf3:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Standing on Sacred Ground
Islands of Sanctuary7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy: Part 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
Silent Heroes8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists9:00 pm
Local Programming Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie Rhymes for Young Ghouls
11:30 pm
movie Trudell
1:00 am
Future History
Pow Wows and Exhibitions2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Storytellers3:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Red Lights
7:00 pm
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 pm
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
11:00 pm
movie Galaxina
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Top 20
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Columbo
Troubled Waters7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning12:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Columbo
Troubled Waters7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning12:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Yesterday’s Enterprise8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Indiscretion9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry1:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Columbo
Troubled Waters7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning12:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie Vagabunda
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
6:55 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lorient vs. Lyon
Lorient vs. Lyon9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits Surf
1:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:30 am
sports Wild Spirits H2o
2:00 am
sports Wild Spirits Surf
2:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
3:00 am
sports Wild Spirits H2o
3:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 How Do You Play?
6:55 pm
The King of Mask Singer
8:15 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
where is my home
11:00 pm
Reel Talk
12:30 am
Straight
1:30 am
On The Border Returns
2:25 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun’s Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Local Programming TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
HP Innovations
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Holiday Gift Preview with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Tony Little
1:00 am
Beauty Scene with Valerie
2:00 am
The Download on Electronics
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
sports  Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 pm
Luminara Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Local Programming In the Kitchen with David
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
5:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
8:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
11:00 pm
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Two Thirty9:00 pm
The King of Queens
King Pong9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
movie  12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
7:00 pm
movie Scary Movie
9:00 pm
movie Labor Day
11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home2:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
 Columbo
Troubled Waters7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Jeff Viens9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Pardon My Glove9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning12:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Yesterday’s Enterprise8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Indiscretion9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry1:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Takers
5:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
10:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Adventures of Superman
Dagger Island7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Phantom Ring9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Jolly Roger9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Peril in Paris10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Tin Hero10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Money to Burn11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Town That Wasn’t11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Tomb of Zaharan12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Made Dreams Come True12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Disappearing Lois1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Close Shave1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Phony Alibi2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero3:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Open Road
7:00 pm
movie Open Road
9:00 pm
movie Closer to God
11:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Open Road
7:00 pm
movie Open Road
9:00 pm
movie Closer to God
11:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new TBA
7:31 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
new Sports Zone
10:00 pm
sports Bears Gamenight Live
10:35 pm
sports Inside the Bears
11:05 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop11:35 pm
Modern Family
Career Day12:05 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  Journey into Fear
7:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
8:30 pm
movie Berlin Express
10:25 pm
movie High Wall
12:20 am
movie The Phenix City Story
2:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Beat the Clock
1:00 am
Beat the Clock
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Igor
7:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
9:00 pm
movie Joey
11:00 pm
movie Napoleon
1:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang3:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
One Step Beyond
Epilogue7:30 pm
Local Programming movie Jesse James Meets Frankenstein’s Daughter
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Killing Time11:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man and a Woman Betrayed12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Crushing
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Tetelestai
11:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Crushing
1:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance12:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 pm
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:00 pm
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder’s Keepers8:30 pm
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change9:00 pm
Toddworld
Snack Happy; Back on the Bike9:30 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Ask; Bully for You10:00 pm
Toddworld
Moving; Triple Treat Treasure Race10:30 pm
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go11:00 pm
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella’s Different Ears11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
3:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Appreciation Society7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
What Lies Buried8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
High Voltage9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death11:00 pm
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Fall Style Guide
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
HP Innovations
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
The Wall
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Angels & Demons
7:00 pm
movie The Midnight Meat Train
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
movie  12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
7:00 pm
movie Scary Movie
9:00 pm
movie Labor Day
11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home2:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother11:00 pm
Unforgettable
DOA12:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home1:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
NCIS
…and Executioner11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Adventures of Superman
Dagger Island7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail8:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock8:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Phantom Ring9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Jolly Roger9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Peril in Paris10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Tin Hero10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Money to Burn11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Town That Wasn’t11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Tomb of Zaharan12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Made Dreams Come True12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Disappearing Lois1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Close Shave1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Phony Alibi2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero3:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation8:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop9:00 pm
Modern Family
Career Day9:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
Doomed By Dew10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
11:30 pm
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance12:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance12:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am

qubo
55.2
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 pm
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:00 pm
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder’s Keepers8:30 pm
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change9:00 pm
Toddworld
Snack Happy; Back on the Bike9:30 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Ask; Bully for You10:00 pm
Toddworld
Moving; Triple Treat Treasure Race10:30 pm
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go11:00 pm
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella’s Different Ears11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
3:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Appreciation Society7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
What Lies Buried8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
High Voltage9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death11:00 pm
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Fall Style Guide
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Crooked Stick: Songs in a Strange Land
8:00 pm
movie Gandhi’s Gift
9:00 pm
Tom Lehrer – Live in Copenhagen 1967
10:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
11:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
1:00 am
Assia – Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza
2:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
Bish10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 TBA
5:30 pm
movie Surrogates
8:00 pm
movie Edge of Darkness
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Surrogates
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark7:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels7:00 pm
Target America
8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
American Terrorists9:00 pm
Killing Osama bin Laden
10:00 pm
movie Secrets of SEAL Team 6
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech2:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie Vagabunda
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WCHU
61.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie Vagabunda
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: Best of BTC
9:00 pm
null: SFT 23
10:00 pm
null: Best of BTC
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Rape & Revenge9:00 pm
Hunter
Rape & Revenge10:00 pm
Hunter
High Noon in L.A.11:00 pm
Hunter
Crime of Passion12:00 am
Hunter
Straight to the Heart1:00 am
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall2:00 am
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Fall Style Guide
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
One World Fashions
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
HP Innovations
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
null: Máquina Cementera Cruz Azul vs. Águilas del Club América
8:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slap Bet8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
First Time in New York9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Columns10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football10:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
I Hate the High Road11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Corpse Bride1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
All My Exes1:30 am
Amen
The Honeymoon2:00 am
Amen
The Talent Show2:30 am
Amen
Moving In3:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma3:30 am

JN
66.4
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
Ian Stewart7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Cause of Death9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Seven Ways From Sundown
7:00 pm
movie Kansas Raiders
9:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
11:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am


Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.