2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape4:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money5:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery2:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery9:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 56:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke2:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20199:30 pm
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians10:00 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  Spiders 3D
1:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian3:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?6:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
7:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle7:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle7:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World8:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II9:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light7:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 53:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Worth the Wait
4:00 pm
Glam Lab
4:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:00 pm
black-ish
North Star7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light7:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
6:00 pm
movie Sound City
8:00 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
Earth’s Natural Wonders
4:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:49 pm
Vera
9:37 pm

WMVS
10.11
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
Earth’s Natural Wonders
4:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
8:49 pm
Vera
9:37 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 12:00 pm
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
3:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Untamed
Songbirds6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six7:00 pm
Delicious
8:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3069:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm

WISN
12.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11227:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

JN
12.2
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
2:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
3:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
7:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
8:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Journey of Wild
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Prayer For The Nations
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
01-29-20182:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20202:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:00 pm
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve10:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Ooligan3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Survival of the Fittest4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
The Indigenous Voice, Part 35:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
6:30 pm
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get it Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Checkitow
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Return of the Seven
12:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:30 pm
movie GoldenEye
4:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
7:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Ooligan3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Survival of the Fittest4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
The Indigenous Voice, Part 35:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
6:30 pm
movie Havana Curveball
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Spiders 3D
1:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian3:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Creation Today
2:00 pm
Vision of the Bible
2:30 pm
Travel the Road
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Healing Your Soul
5:00 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
5:30 pm
The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
CFC San Antonio
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

H&I
23.2
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Sister’s Salon
1:15 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
2:35 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
4:15 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
 Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Storage & Organization Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Product Innovations Celebration
2:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
4:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
6:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
7:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
9:00 pm
Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison Celebration
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
4:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get it Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Checkitow
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm
At Home With Rick
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
5:00 pm
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George10:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton6:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”10:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

METOO
26.4
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric6:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  G
1:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
3:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?6:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
7:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
9:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Otis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter10:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie West Side Story
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie West Side Story
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2242:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm
Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie The War Between Men and Women
2:20 pm
movie The April Fools
4:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Fluke
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot5:00 pm
Heartland
Dreamer6:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Route 66
Blues for the Left Foot2:00 pm
movie Black Dragons
3:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie Heidi
4:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Joel
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders10:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Saving Hope
Fix You2:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia3:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Storage & Organization Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
8:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton6:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”10:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape4:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money5:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Otis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter10:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend10:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders10:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Saving Hope
Fix You2:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia3:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:30 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:00 pm
new Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)6:00 pm
New York’s Seaway Lighthouses
6:30 pm
Trust Docs
One Man, One City, Three Evictions8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tucson9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 pm
new NHK World Selection
3:00 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
4:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
5:30 pm
new NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
7:10 pm
new Henoko
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
10:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 56:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 56:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth5:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?4:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
Dateline
The Hometown Hero & The Homecoming Queen8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
8:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape4:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money5:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?6:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
No es normal
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Real Life 101
02-17-20203:00 pm
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
People United to Save Urban America
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
new WCC All-Access
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 110:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco3:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 pm
One World Fashions
3:00 pm
Gucci & More Designer Fragrances
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Friday Night Fashion
6:00 pm
Friday Night Fashion
7:00 pm
Bulova Timepieces
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Storage & Organization Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno: Camino a la final
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty4:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream5:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill7:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball10:00 pm

JN
66.4
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
7:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.