Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clare, IL 60111  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:30 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:30 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:30 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow1:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Common Thread4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow1:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Common Thread4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution9:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley10:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers2:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen5:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided11:35 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Woman9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tattoo10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat11:30 pm
Street Magic
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:35 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Red Sundown
9:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
Open House
11:05 pm
1st Look
11:35 pm
Open House
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
1:05 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am

COZI
5.2
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes1:00 am
Frasier
The Candidate1:30 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:00 am
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose, the Matchmaker5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and Milton Berle Quit Show Biz5:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead12:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
Elementary
Heroine1:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20202:05 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-21-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am

WITI2
6.2
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men9:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese's Friend10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Kids11:30 pm
Becker
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman12:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love1:00 am
Alice
The Accident1:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Lay-Off3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor's Affair4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Inherit the Halibut5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Localish Bite Size Coast to Coast
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!12:00 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish12:30 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
1:30 am
People to People
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Joey Dates Rachel3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men9:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese's Friend10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Kids11:30 pm
Becker
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman12:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love1:00 am
Alice
The Accident1:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Lay-Off3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor's Affair4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Inherit the Halibut5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:30 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new    Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 610:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale1:30 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six2:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Marinette3:30 am
10thirtysix
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20204:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:00 am
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap5:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new    Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 610:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale1:30 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six2:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Marinette3:30 am
10thirtysix
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20204:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:00 am
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap5:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
 Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
 Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
Check, Please!
10:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials12:30 am
Father Brown
The House of God1:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear2:30 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord10:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion12:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat1:30 am
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos2:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20204:30 am
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
5:00 am
Check, Please!
5:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new    The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead12:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am

JN
12.2
 Catching Killers
DNA Profiling9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Line of Fire3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Babes In The Woods4:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show5:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Bladder Relief - NOW!
9:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
3:30 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
4:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Arirang Prime
10:00 pm
I'm Live
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
11:30 pm
Simply K Pop
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
1:00 am
K-Phile
1:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
3:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
4:00 am
InsideBiz
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Assignment Asia
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Razor
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
Biz Talk
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Happy Sunday
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Jung Hae In's Travel Log
11:40 pm
Boss in the Mirror
1:10 am
House Husband
2:40 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
3:50 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Arirang Prime
10:00 pm
I'm Live
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
11:30 pm
Simply K Pop
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
1:00 am
K-Phile
1:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
3:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
4:00 am
InsideBiz
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-21-202010:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia11:30 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing12:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20202:30 am
Open House
3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs3:30 am
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia4:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit8:00 pm
Missing
10:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit11:00 pm
Missing
1:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano
A Delicate Matter2:00 am
Detectives
Mr. Ken4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:30 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Columbian Emerald
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Spring Home Update
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Spring Home Update
2:00 am
Fuss-Free Faux Gardens
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Spring Home Update
5:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Poltergeist III
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Counterweight3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1089:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Pete & Cleo
11:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
12:50 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Twin Turbo Mustang Project2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Crooked Music3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
  movie   Pete & Cleo 
5:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 pm
Debbie Rich Ministries
10:00 pm
Legal Edge
10:30 pm
Sharing Hope
11:00 pm
Reformation3 TV
11:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
12:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
12:30 am
Higher Life
1:00 am
Turning Point
1:30 am
The Messenger
2:00 am
Rivka
2:30 am
Planetshakers TV
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Faith Matters
4:30 am
Mark T. Barclay
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am

WWME
23
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am
Mutant X
Dancing on the Razor3:00 am
Cheyenne
Top Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Burial Ground of the Gods5:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
  new    La Academia
Grand Finale8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Broadcasting on Your Side
8:30 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:35 pm
where is my home
12:10 am
Reel Talk
1:50 am
Exploring the World
2:55 am
Straight
4:00 am
Secret Reading Society
5:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Renew My Heart
12:50 am
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Global Time
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Word of Myungsung
5:40 am

HSN
25.1
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
5:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Home Office
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Keep It Clean
4:00 am
Home Office
5:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Columbian Emerald
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Spring Home Update
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Spring Home Update
2:00 am
Fuss-Free Faux Gardens
3:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
4:00 am
Spring Home Update
5:00 am

LATV
25.5
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
5:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202011:30 pm
Entertainers
Daniel Craig12:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-22-20201:00 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Thomas v Lagrand5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion5:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  movie    Ali
9:00 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-21-20205:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am
Mutant X
Dancing on the Razor3:00 am
Cheyenne
Top Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Burial Ground of the Gods5:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-21-20204:00 am
The Real
02-21-20205:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Rich Man's Disease10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Former Neighbors10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Like Father, like Son?11:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Low11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Dinner for Harry12:00 am
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter1:00 am
The Jeffersons
Harry and Daphne1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Fall2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jefferson vs Jefferson2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Uncle Bertram3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Movin' On Down3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George Won't Talk4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Grandparents4:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Best Friend5:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager5:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
  movie    Love's Enduring Promise
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Spirit Riders
3:00 am
  movie   The Omega Code 
5:00 am

WLPD
30.1
  movie    Love's Enduring Promise
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Spirit Riders
3:00 am
  movie   The Omega Code 
5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:05 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-202011:35 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Framed
9:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle
10:50 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
1:15 am
  movie   Raw Deal
3:05 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Brother John 
5:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Beauty and the Beast
9:00 pm
  movie   Wombling Free
11:00 pm
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
1:00 am
Flipper
Target Practice3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

MCTV
34
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    The Mystery of the Wax Museum
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Nancy Seniuk11:00 pm
Intelligence
Down But Not Out12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
Mysterious Islands
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
A Conversation With Scott Stapp
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Francis & Claire of Assisi
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm
Vivencias
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz '17
11:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 am
Aliento
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
Mysterious Islands
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
A Conversation With Scott Stapp
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Francis & Claire of Assisi
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Day that was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature5:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Long Gone11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Amazon - Electronics
9:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
5:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    La voz
8:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WMEU
48.1
  movie    Ali
9:00 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
12:00 am
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-21-20205:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow1:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Common Thread4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:30 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Rich Man's Disease10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Former Neighbors10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Like Father, like Son?11:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Low11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Dinner for Harry12:00 am
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter1:00 am
The Jeffersons
Harry and Daphne1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Fall2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jefferson vs Jefferson2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Uncle Bertram3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Movin' On Down3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George Won't Talk4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Grandparents4:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Best Friend5:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager5:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Modern Family
The Old Wagon9:30 pm
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories10:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery at Heath Bar Farm11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Day that was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature5:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Long Gone11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Amazon - Electronics
9:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Grateful Dead - Downhill From Here
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 pm
LIFE 201 with Adiel Gorel
12:30 am
Migraine Solution
2:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Deep Full Body Flexibility5:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   The Mark of Beauty
10:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
1:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
2:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
3:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Hitman Agent 47
8:00 pm
  movie   Código de honor
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Hitman Agent 47
1:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 The Detonators
Louisville9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams10:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers4:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am

WCHU
61
  new    La Academia
Grand Finale8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am

WCHU
61.1
  new    La Academia
Grand Finale8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
No More Dentures
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Flesh + Blood
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Amazon - Electronics
9:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
5:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 TBA
9:15 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Domingo en Chapultepec4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
  new    The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding1:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up2:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:30 am
'Til Death
The Check-Up3:00 am
'Til Death
Can't Elope3:30 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
End in Sight4:30 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:00 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd5:30 am

JN
66.4
 Catching Killers
DNA Profiling9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Line of Fire3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Babes In The Woods4:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show5:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Red Sundown
9:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60111! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.