Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elgin, IL 60120  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Elgin, IL 60120. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WBBM
2
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad7:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division 
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division 
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Severe Weather Center 3: Storm Ready Special
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:30 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad7:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish
12:00 pm
  movie   School Ties
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles 
For Richer or Poorer7:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species 
7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed 
6:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors6:00 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20196:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Xploration Weird but True
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17183:00 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2093:30 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office1:30 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
The Balancing Act
4:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home4:30 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
5:00 pm
Food Rush
Camping Adventure6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine7:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong2:30 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
This (S)old House3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Chicken4:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Guys' Night4:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men 
6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint 
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party 
7:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Festive Occasions12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fish Around the World1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19124:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Father Brown 
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Festive Occasions12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fish Around the World1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)3:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19124:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Father Brown 
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe11:30 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pierogi12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina12:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Desserts2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19112:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Father Brown 
The Whistle in the Dark7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 To Be Announced 
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WISN
12.1
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Just Say No4:00 pm
Project Community
4:30 pm
  new   News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

JN
12.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
6:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it! 
7:00 pm

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Spencer's Big 30
Fish Night11:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Meatless Monday Night11:30 am
Fish the Dish
Surf & Turf12:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Oil12:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Vinegar1:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Beer and Wine1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Supermodel Christie Brinkley's Anti-Aging Secrets2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Secrets Retailers Don't Want You to Know: Big Box Stores, Department Stores and Dollar Stores3:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Jennifer Dwyer4:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Deirdre Earls4:30 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Lena Wolfe-Cline5:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
A Miracle for Michael Collins5:30 pm
House Poor
Pete and Erika6:00 pm
House Poor
Andrew and Tammy6:30 pm
House Poor
Kristen and Raffaello7:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm

ARIRANG
13.5
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime 
7:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
7:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Adam Carolla; Jen Kober; Maz Jobrani; Mike Britt1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida3:30 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal4:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-20194:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 212:00 pm
  new   My India
2:00 pm
  new   Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
7:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Dogs With Jobs
Cooper; Wasabe; Frito11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven11:30 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Lady Cocoa
11:00 am
  movie   The Murder Gang
1:00 pm
  movie   The River Niger
3:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lady Cocoa 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks 
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

H&I
23.2
MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter 
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal 
7:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
7:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 I Live Alone
10:55 am
Mask King
12:30 pm
Folly Husband
2:20 pm
Music Core
3:40 pm
Local Programming Love Me
5:10 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses 
7:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
2nd Look Savings
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector 
7:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown 
7:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living 
6:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
6:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Skechers
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping
12:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
2:00 pm
Vionic-Footwear
4:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
6:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 pm
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
1:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
5:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women! 
7:00 pm

THE U
26.1
  movie   The Son of Dr. Jekyll
11:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days1:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown2:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown2:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die3:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women3:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry4:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros4:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson5:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana7:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Heartland
Change of Course12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth1:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Russian Regulator2:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!3:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Officers Down4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
A Christmas Special4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Monkey Business5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Looney Dunes5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

METOO
26.4
MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter 
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash 
5:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis6:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  movie   Shelter
12:00 pm
  movie   Go
2:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
4:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20194:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20196:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   C.H.U.D.
11:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
1:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
3:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
5:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland 
The Real Deal7:00 pm

MCTV
34
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee 
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
12:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Fearless
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Leadership Collective
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Dream Quest
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Peculiar
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
4:00 pm
Music Videos 
5:30 pm

WWTOE
35.4
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe Urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Música Enlace
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Consent7:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under11:00 am
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm

IONL
38.3
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Bullet Proof7:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress 
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses 
7:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
12:00 pm
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species 
7:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Shockwave
11:00 am
La Voz
11:30 am
  movie   Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
5:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Heartland
Change of Course12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth1:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Russian Regulator2:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!3:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Officers Down4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
A Christmas Special4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Monkey Business5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Looney Dunes5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division 
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad7:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis6:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
12:00 pm
  movie   Corpse Bride
2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida3:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White4:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Love Stories6:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Fagin7:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie   C.H.U.D.
11:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
1:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
3:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
5:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
7:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland 
The Real Deal7:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Consent7:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Consent7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under11:00 am
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm

IONL
55.3
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Bullet Proof7:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress 
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
 Rick Steves European Easter
10:30 am
Zoltán Mága: Live from Budapest With David Foster
12:00 pm
Rocktopia Live in Budapest: A Classical (R)evolution
1:30 pm
  movie   Everglades of the North: The Story of the Grand Kankakee Marsh
3:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
4:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show 
Hooray for Hollywood7:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Cool Japan
11:10 am
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
12:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
2:10 pm
Great Gear
3:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm
  new   10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
6:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
  movie   La generacion del gene
12:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
2:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
4:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos 
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed 
6:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Dogs With Jobs
Cooper; Wasabe; Frito11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven11:30 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal 
7:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
Extranormal 
7:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 Journey of Civilization
10:45 am
TV Drama
11:30 am
TV Drama
12:15 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Memory of China
1:30 pm
Special Program for Opera
2:00 pm
Cartoon City
3:15 pm
China News
4:00 pm
International Depth
5:00 pm
  new   Network News
5:30 pm
Across the Strait
6:00 pm
Foreigner In China
6:30 pm
China News 
7:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Full Frame
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Assignment Asia
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Travelogue
2:30 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Chicago Productions Media Corp
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks 
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress 
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Nuestra Gente
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Gem Treasures Jewelry
11:00 am
Latin Gems With the Gem Insider
12:00 pm
Spiny Oyster Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
2:00 pm
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
3:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
6:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs 
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
11:30 am
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
12:00 pm
Renta congelada
2:25 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM 
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM6:55 pm

WGBO
66.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs11:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
1:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm

JN
66.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com