12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:38 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mi Familia7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Lord Moves in Mysterious Ways8:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Cute and Compact7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Cooking with Trust
1:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
sports 3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice12:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey1:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon12:37 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
new Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Grill II12:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow7:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist8:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Mohawk
11:00 pm
movie The Law and Jake Wade
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Jenny5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Arsenic Springs6:30 am
Death Valley Days
California Gold Rush in Reverse7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Camel Train7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fifteen Places to Fame8:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’12:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination12:30 am
Will & Grace
1:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Celebrities3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Lucky Day3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Too Close to Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Lighter Hart7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics8:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21412:05 am
Cops
Family Feuds12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new TMZ
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20194:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Mirror5:00 am
Bewitched
Laugh Clown Laugh5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Best Friend6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Stark-Raving Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Rumor Mill7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mom vs. Magic7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wild California8:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
07-26-20192:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Worth the Wait
1:00 am
Glam Lab
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
All Good
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
More in Common
5:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo12:30 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz1:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Mirror5:00 am
Bewitched
Laugh Clown Laugh5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Best Friend6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Stark-Raving Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Rumor Mill7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mom vs. Magic7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wild California8:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Perfect Silver Eagle
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
2:20 am
Vera
3:07 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
6:00 am
Garden Smart
6:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
7:00 am
American Woodshop
7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up8:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
2:20 am
Vera
3:07 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
6:00 am
Garden Smart
6:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
7:00 am
American Woodshop
7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up8:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Chef vs Chef8:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Special Mom Day Meal7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Chef vs Chef8:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Special Mom Day Meal7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 11:30 am
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
2:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
3:30 am
Check, Please!
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
5:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street6:00 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am
Delicious
1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3062:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
5:30 am
Euromaxx
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Chef vs Chef8:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Special Mom Day Meal7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor7:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street8:00 am

WISN
12.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin’ It
2:12 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am

JN
12.2
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones12:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 44:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:00 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence5:30 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:00 am
I, Detective
Only Witness6:30 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist7:00 am
Masterminds
Stealing Las Vegas7:30 am
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang8:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Goodbye Dark Spots!
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
1:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
3:30 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
4:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
5:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD4
13.4
TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Sooro’s Rovers
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
The Mountain
7:40 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2251:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20201:30 am
ES.TV
05-29-20202:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth5:30 am
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever6:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
Sheltered
Peru12:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 am
Sheltered
Benin1:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Sheltered
Peru6:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 am
Sheltered
Benin7:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
6:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The World Is Not Enough
10:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
8:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Sheltered
Peru12:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 am
Sheltered
Benin1:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Sheltered
Peru6:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 am
Sheltered
Benin7:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice12:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey1:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith TODAY Special
11:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:00 am
CFC San Antonio
1:30 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
The 700 Club
4:00 am
End of the Age
5:00 am
Elevation Experience
5:30 am
Love Israel
6:00 am
The Living Stone
6:30 am
Word Alive
7:00 am
Vision of the Bible
7:30 am
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
8:00 am

WWME
23
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am
Trackdown
The Schoolteacher7:00 am
Trackdown
Deadly Decoy7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am
Trackdown
The Schoolteacher7:00 am
Trackdown
Deadly Decoy7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard5:30 am
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies6:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am
Trackdown
The Schoolteacher7:00 am
Trackdown
Deadly Decoy7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
8:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Bad Love
11:30 pm
I Live Alone
12:20 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:55 am
This Evening
3:10 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
4:10 am
Desired TV
5:40 am
Local Programming No Second Chance
7:00 am
No Second Chance
7:30 am
Exploring the World
8:00 am

MC-TV
24.6
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
8:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
6:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am

LATV
25.5
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Beauty iQ Programming
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 pm
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki12:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground1:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20203:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal4:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Virunga’s Mountain Gorillas8:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am
Trackdown
The Schoolteacher7:00 am
Trackdown
Deadly Decoy7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard5:30 am
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies6:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie Freedom Writers
12:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
There’s Got to Be a Morning After6:30 am
Moesha
Mayhem at the Jam7:00 am
Moesha
Creepin’7:30 am
One on One
It’s Beginning to Look a Lot like…Venice?8:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 Vega$
Comeback11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
movie Prodigy: An Unauthorized Biography on Tiger Woods
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  West Side Story
10:30 pm
movie Courageous
2:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  West Side Story
10:30 pm
movie Courageous
2:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new Extra
12:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
Good Day Chicago Saturday
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Star of India
11:30 pm
movie Black Beauty
1:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
3:10 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
movie Renegade Trail
5:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Another Fine Mess/Below Zero
7:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Virginia’s Run
11:00 pm
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady2:00 am
Green Acres
School Days2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s New Shoes3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Flipper
Lost and Found6:00 am
Heartland
Greater Expectations7:00 am
Heartland
Baby on Board8:00 am

MCTV
34
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes8:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes8:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
movie  Monstroid
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
Is There a Doctor in the Greenhouse Mission8:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Behind the Scenes Legacy
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Behind the Scenes Legacy
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Branded8:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Whizz Watch5:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Jolly Roger5:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and Pong Ping6:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Sage of Um6:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle8:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cooking with Trust
8:00 am

QVC
38.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
8:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new  Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

WMEU
48.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mi Familia7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Lord Moves in Mysterious Ways8:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:38 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am

DECADES
48.4
 Vega$
Comeback11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
movie Prodigy: An Unauthorized Biography on Tiger Woods
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Using Your Credit: Crazy or Compelling?7:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Branded8:00 am

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Branded8:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Whizz Watch5:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Jolly Roger5:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and Pong Ping6:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Sage of Um6:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle8:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cooking with Trust
8:00 am

QVC
55.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 am
Meditation for All of Us
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:30 am
new Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Tunnel for Turtles; Panfishing; Wild West Days7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am

NHKW
56.2
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
1:10 am
Henoko
2:10 am
Dining With the Chef
3:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
4:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
5:10 am
Cool Japan
6:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
7:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
new Treasure Lies
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 91112:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor5:30 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Highways and Byways8:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am
Trackdown
The Schoolteacher7:00 am
Trackdown
Deadly Decoy7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:30 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy1:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Real
Christina Milian2:30 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:30 am
Intervention
Kaeleen4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Norwegian Adventure7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Hippos of King’s Pool8:00 am

WDJT
58.4
 Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Belleza Latina
1:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mi Familia7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Lord Moves in Mysterious Ways8:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist8:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down1:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 22:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Combat Training4:00 am
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark5:00 am
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino6:00 am
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark7:00 am
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear8:00 am

WCHU
61
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
8:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Cop Cam
7:00 am
What is CBD?
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes8:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes8:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 am
As Seen on TV
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
As Seen on TV
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
8:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
The Grill II12:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow7:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Christmas12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show12:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This1:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels1:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants2:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair3:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery5:00 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?5:30 am
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Arena Floor8:00 am

JN
66.4
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones12:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 44:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:00 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence5:30 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:00 am
I, Detective
Only Witness6:30 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist7:00 am
Masterminds
Stealing Las Vegas7:30 am
Masterminds
The Social Register Gang8:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Mohawk
11:00 pm
movie The Law and Jake Wade
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Jenny5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Arsenic Springs6:30 am
Death Valley Days
California Gold Rush in Reverse7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Camel Train7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fifteen Places to Fame8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.