Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lombard, IL 60148  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WBBM
2
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
2:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
Cuba Gooding Jr.; Jennifer Lopez; Shakira2:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
2:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Local Programming   new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:30 pm
America This Week
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The List12:05 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News 
1:35 am

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
In Case What?11:30 pm
Street Magic
12:00 am
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years12:30 am
The Listener
One Way or Another1:00 am
Jewelry Television 
2:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle7:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss8:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave9:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil10:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan12:00 am
Hammer House of Horror 
Witching Time1:15 am

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
Local Programming   new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bound for Jail11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Price of Greed2:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot7:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation8:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight9:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom10:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee10:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang11:00 pm
Ironside
House of Terror12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Dinah Shore Show1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Parents Are Pigeons1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle2:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse11:35 pm
Elementary
Lesser Evils12:05 am
Elementary
Rip Off1:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood 
2:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby12:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie1:30 am
The Hogan Family
A Family Affair2:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Shoulda SAW That Coming12:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2021:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming black-ish
North Star7:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:00 pm
Local Programming WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago's Best
Best Kid-Friendly #210:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Girl's Night Activities10:30 pm
Local Programming Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:30 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb1:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Coach
Coaches Conference6:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill11:00 pm
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House11:30 pm
Dear John
Louise, the Hero12:00 am
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby12:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie1:30 am
The Hogan Family
A Family Affair2:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Once Bitten
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove10:00 pm
  movie   The Bounty
11:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit 
1:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Local Programming Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 210:04 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Play's the Thing11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three12:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three1:30 am

WMVS
10.11
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
Masterpiece Special6:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
Local Programming Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 210:04 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Play's the Thing11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three12:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three1:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience6:00 pm
Local Programming Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm
Check, Please!
10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 210:30 pm
Professor T.
The Legacy11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers12:00 am
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators 
Outrageous Fortune2:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Jay's Chicago
6:00 pm
Check, Please!
6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18027:00 pm
Frontline
On The President's Orders8:00 pm
Impossible Builds
Europe in the Desert9:00 pm
Super Skyscrapers
The Vertical City10:00 pm
Sinking Cities
London11:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 180212:00 am
Frontline
On The President's Orders1:00 am
Impossible Builds 
Europe in the Desert2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon6:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty8:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
9:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty12:00 am
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
1:00 am
POV 
Brimstone & Glory2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-13-201911:30 pm
Local Programming   new   WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:00 am

JN
12.2
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Jeanine Hannah1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
6:00 pm
Faces of Africa
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Assignment Asia
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Icon
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
New Money
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am

WOCK
13.7
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink6:00 pm
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Blindfolded Knife Throw11:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-14-201912:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye1:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Car Wash2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie    The Head Hunter
5:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
7:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
7:30 pm
Local Programming Medicine Line
Images of the Ages8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
11:00 pm
  movie   Shadow Nation
12:00 am
Local Programming Carriers of Culture
The art of Akwesasne Mohawk basketry.1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
2:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle7:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss8:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave9:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil10:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan12:00 am
Hammer House of Horror 
Witching Time1:15 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer12:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet1:00 am
Thriller 
Dialogues with Death2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer12:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet1:00 am
Thriller 
Dialogues with Death2:00 am

H&I
23.2
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Still Life12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heroes & Demons1:00 am
Mutant X 
Where Evil Dwells2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer12:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet1:00 am
Thriller 
Dialogues with Death2:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions 
2:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Local Programming MBC News Today
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:35 pm
where is my home
12:10 am
Reel Talk
1:35 am

MCTV
24.6
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Renew My Heart
12:50 am
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo 
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nonfat Yogurt10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
  new   Entertainers
12:00 am
  new   Comedy.TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Carbonaro Effect
6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
6:30 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:00 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
9:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
11:00 pm
Heartland
1:00 am
The Listener 
One Way or Another2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer12:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet1:00 am
Thriller 
Dialogues with Death2:00 am

METOO
26.4
Renegade
Blood Hunt6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Still Life12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heroes & Demons1:00 am
Mutant X 
Where Evil Dwells2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Above the Law
6:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
10:00 pm
  movie   Never Die Alone
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Thriller
The Storm6:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore7:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher8:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer9:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan10:00 pm
Thriller
Flowers of Evil11:00 pm
Thriller
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Thriller
The Bride Who Died Twice1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
This Just In
Read All About It6:00 pm
Local Programming Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tainted Dreams
9:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Local Programming Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tainted Dreams
9:00 pm
Local Programming Popstar! Weekends on YTA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Charles Schwab11:35 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Bride
4:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
10:45 pm
  movie   The Letter
12:55 am

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Split Second
9:00 pm
Split Second
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Split Second
12:00 am
Split Second
12:30 am
Temptation
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
9:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes
11:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven 2 
1:00 am

MCTV
34
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming   movie   A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan6:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout7:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest8:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan9:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker10:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo 
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not! 
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
The Carbonaro Effect
6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
6:30 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:00 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
9:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
11:00 pm
Heartland
1:00 am
The Listener 
One Way or Another2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 TBA
3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
2:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Thriller
The Storm6:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore7:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher8:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer9:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan10:00 pm
Thriller
Flowers of Evil11:00 pm
Thriller
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Thriller
The Bride Who Died Twice1:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Moon Landing9:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine9:30 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan6:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout7:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest8:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan9:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker10:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming QVC Fashion Closet 
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs8:00 pm
  movie   The Everly Brothers: Harmonies from Heaven
9:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
10:30 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
12:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique8:50 pm
  movie   The Bourne Supremacy
11:00 pm
Local Programming Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
2:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Live Wire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors7:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
8:00 pm
In Search of Eden
9:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden10:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye1:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Car Wash2:00 am

WCHU
61
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Happy Chinese
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
China's Public Opinion Field
7:30 pm
International Depth
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
A Way to be a Super Star
10:00 pm
Local Programming Across the Strait
12:58 am
Chinese Medicine
1:25 am
Our Chinese Heart-International Original Chinese Song Concert 
2:10 am

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
2:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  movie    350 Days
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 249:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32110:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 241:00 am
  sports   UFA 
GPG Asylum 532:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
7:30 pm
Local Programming Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
 Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Conserving Is Preserving12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Snow Day
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday7:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy11:30 pm
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go12:00 am
Married...With Children
And Baby Makes Money12:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...With Who?1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Godfather1:30 am
Designing Women
Bachelor Auction2:00 am

JN
66.4
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Jeanine Hannah1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
7:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
9:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
11:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Local Programming Paid Program
1:05 am
RightThisMinute
1:35 am
Meet the Press 
2:00 am


Local Programming   new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Open House
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Meet the Press
1:35 am


Local Programming Motion
12:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 pm


Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators 
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.