Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lombard, IL 60148  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lombard, IL 60148. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WBBM
2
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Michael Dalton: Race Racism - The Solution
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Michael Dalton: Race Racism - The Solution
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dr. Thorton, Here's a Who8:00 pm
Family Law
One Mistake9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat1:00 am
Promised Land
Restoration2:00 am
Early Edition
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Michael Dalton: Race Racism - The Solution
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dr. Thorton, Here's a Who8:00 pm
Family Law
One Mistake9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat1:00 am
Promised Land
Restoration2:00 am
Early Edition
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
1:05 am
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now1:35 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
College Championship9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Parks & Wreck10:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting11:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-25-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   Crawlspace
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20199:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Tom Green; Shaed; Lyric Lewis12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Surviving Columbine; Elizabeth Vargas; April Showers1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am
That '70s Show
Join Together12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie2:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier3:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
9:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
2:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20199:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Tom Green; Shaed; Lyric Lewis12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
04-19-20191:37 am
Steve
Dealership Destiny; Hey Steve! Straight Talk; Harvey's Hundreds. Fyre Festival Disaster; Before We Go2:37 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack11:05 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14412:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
04-19-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison12:00 am
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:30 am
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-19-20191:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos Hola!8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Matt McCloskey - One Year Later10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Holiday-Inspired Dishes11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Hodge Podge11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos Hola!12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Joey Fatone Meets Janie's Kitchen12:30 am
Motion
Sedona1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fit & Healthy Mom1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Matt McCloskey - One Year Later2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am
That '70s Show
Join Together12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie2:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Blackish
Churched7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Cake12:30 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison12:00 am
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:30 am
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Lenny
7:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Streams
11:30 pm
The Rat Patrol
Take Me to Your Leader Raid2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:30 pm
College Humor Presents
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
12:00 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:00 am
  movie   Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder of Innocence8:45 pm
Vera
A Certain Samaritan9:30 pm
The Coroner
Perfect Pair11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder of Innocence2:15 am
Vera 
A Certain Samaritan3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder of Innocence8:45 pm
Vera
A Certain Samaritan9:30 pm
The Coroner
Perfect Pair11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder of Innocence2:15 am
Vera 
A Certain Samaritan3:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Washington Week
04-19-20197:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
  movie   Pioneers: Reginald F. Lewis and the Making of a Billion Dollar Empire
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201911:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 712:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One1:30 am
  movie   Jesus: Countdown to Calvary
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter7:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
8:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-08-20199:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Brexit Could Slow Down Trade; Romania: Fear of Swine Fever; Finland: Content Teachers10:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-201911:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
2:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-08-20192:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-18-20193:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

WISN
12.1
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Easter is this Sunday, and Rach Has Brunch Covered, with a Frittata, Spiral Ham, and More! Plus12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin' It
Anne Hathaway and Matthew McConaughey; Tom Bateman; Kevin Hart; Amy Adams; Jon Bernthal; James McAvoy2:12 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing9:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 AMAZING New Pressure Cooker!
7:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
8:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
9:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
10:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
1:00 am
Sexy Abs!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
 The Dr. Oz Show
Diane Keaton: Her Eating Disorder Confession7:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Bobby Ghassemi; Coma8:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Quinn Riley; Autism8:30 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
Judi Bachrach: The Elimination Diet9:00 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
David Artuso9:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The 22-Day Revolution That Worked for Beyonce and Can Work for You Too10:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Bobby Ghassemi; Coma11:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Quinn Riley; Autism11:30 pm
Desperate for a Miracle
Judi Bachrach: The Elimination Diet12:00 am
Desperate for a Miracle
David Artuso12:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The 22-Day Revolution That Worked for Beyonce and Can Work for You Too1:00 am
I Beat the Odds
Bobby Ghassemi; Coma2:00 am
I Beat the Odds
Quinn Riley; Autism2:30 am
Paid Programming 
3:00 am

WOCK
13.4
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:50 pm
Doctor Prisoner
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Wonderful Days
2:50 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
 PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I'm Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:50 pm
Doctor Prisoner
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Wonderful Days
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good9:30 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-20-201810:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1651:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Say She's Stalking You, But Did You Have Sex?3:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
 France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really8:30 pm
  new   Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green11:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really11:30 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green2:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really2:30 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul 
The Prodigal Son3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Modern Marvels
The Supermarket7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
New York Earthquake8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Neanderthals11:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    The Murder Gang
7:00 pm
  movie   The River Niger
9:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
11:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
1:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
8:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   Crawlspace
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Council11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Porn Free12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast1:00 am
Hunter
Any Second Now2:00 am
Renegade
SWM Seeks VCTM3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Daughter-in-law in Wonderland
7:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:20 pm
I Live Alone
12:10 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:55 am
Target : Billboard- KILL BILL 
3:10 am

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Cleaning Essentials
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 At Home
7:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
8:00 pm
Home by Design
9:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Home Essentials
2:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
7:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
8:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
9:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Outdoor Living
10:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
 The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Armida y La Flaka
12:30 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
1:00 am
ELZ
3:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
 Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 pm
Vionic-Footwear
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping
2:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
10:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
12:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
3:00 am

THE U
26.1
 ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy11:30 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 212:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15212:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy3:00 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Family Guy
North by North Quahog7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train8:00 pm
American Dad!
Kiss Kiss, Cam Cam8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
One Way Ticket9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Parks & Wreck10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Would Rather Live With My Pet Pigs Than Marry My Noisy Eating Fiancé10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love11:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Daddy Saw A Dog Of Deal; Window Washer Whiplash12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-18-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Council11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Porn Free12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast1:00 am
Hunter
Any Second Now2:00 am
Renegade
SWM Seeks VCTM3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
11:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
1:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jane Fonda, Peter Fonda, Henry Fonda, Dr. Michael Ramsey and Mort Sahl8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Frank Ifield, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Man in the Blue Suit10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Thousand Dollar TV Prize10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
George C. Scott12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Jules Verne1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Frankenstein's Friends1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Creatures2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle3:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
The Big Biz Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
America Trends
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
The Big Biz Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
America Trends
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-19-201912:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Barabbas
7:00 pm
  movie   Salome
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bible 
12:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn7:00 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade8:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
9:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
 TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
7:00 pm
Scott Hannon: Stop the Pain
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
2:30 am
The Last Arrow
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Especial - Unplanned
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Fe Urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bodies in Motion12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Room Service1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
9:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Cleaning Essentials
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
  movie    The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   Crawlspace
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Safe
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Family Guy
North by North Quahog7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train8:00 pm
American Dad!
Kiss Kiss, Cam Cam8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
One Way Ticket9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Parks & Wreck10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Would Rather Live With My Pet Pigs Than Marry My Noisy Eating Fiancé10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love11:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Daddy Saw A Dog Of Deal; Window Washer Whiplash12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-18-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dr. Thorton, Here's a Who8:00 pm
Family Law
One Mistake9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat1:00 am
Promised Land
Restoration2:00 am
Early Edition
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Michael Dalton: Race Racism - The Solution
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:09 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jane Fonda, Peter Fonda, Henry Fonda, Dr. Michael Ramsey and Mort Sahl8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Frank Ifield, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Man in the Blue Suit10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Thousand Dollar TV Prize10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
George C. Scott12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Jules Verne1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Frankenstein's Friends1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Creatures2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle3:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact11:00 pm
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Barabbas
7:00 pm
  movie   Salome
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bible 
12:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
 Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn7:00 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade8:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
9:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bodies in Motion12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Room Service1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bodies in Motion12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Room Service1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
9:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Eye On Arts
7:30 pm
Journey Indiana
Hoosier Artist - Cathleen Huffman8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Patagonia11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20191:00 am
Be Your Own Health Hero
2:00 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   China's Largest Relocation Policy
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Cool Japan
11:10 pm
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
12:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 am
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
2:10 am
Dining With the Chef
3:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  new    Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
7:00 pm
40 y 20
9:00 pm
40 y 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
XRC
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
The Supermarket7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
New York Earthquake8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Neanderthals11:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane3:00 am

WCHU
61
 Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Focus Today
7:30 pm
China News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
TV Drama
9:45 pm
Memory of China
10:30 pm
On the Way
11:00 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China Showbiz
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:10 am
TV Drama 
2:55 am

CCTV9
61.3
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
Crossover
8:15 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
Match Point
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Crossover
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Lord & Davis Life Coaching Firm
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
8:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Rollerball
7:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
9:30 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Tanzanite en Vogue Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
8:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Coral & Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 pm
Opal en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 pm
EVINE After Dark
12:00 am
EVINE After Dark
1:00 am
Coral & Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
2:00 am
Serious Skincare
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am
That '70s Show
Join Together12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie2:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Goes to School11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Dead Men Don't Do Aerobics12:00 am
Married...With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:30 am
Married...With Children
Tooth or Consequences1:00 am
Married...With Children
He Ain't Much, but He's Mine1:30 am
Married...With Children
Fair Exchange2:00 am
Married...With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose3:00 am

JN
66.4
 Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing9:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
9:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
2:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com