Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Maple Park, IL 60151  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-22-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
09-22-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs 
Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs12:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-22-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
09-22-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs 
Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-22-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
09-22-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs 
Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Joyful Noise7:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Surprising Stats8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Rustic Adventures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life on the Reef9:00 am
Animal Atlas
JAWS!9:30 am
Wonderful World
South American Rodents, Lions, Langur Monkeys10:00 am
Wonderful World
Baby Penguins, Polar Bear Cubs, Foxes10:30 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Joyful Noise7:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Surprising Stats8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Rustic Adventures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life on the Reef9:00 am
Animal Atlas
JAWS!9:30 am
Wonderful World
South American Rodents, Lions, Langur Monkeys10:00 am
Wonderful World
Baby Penguins, Polar Bear Cubs, Foxes10:30 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM3
2.3
Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet6:30 am
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs7:00 am
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls8:30 am
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
On Guard9:30 am
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley10:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria10:30 am
Flipping San Diego
Crack House11:00 am
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime12:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-22-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
09-22-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs 
Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs12:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Nashville Insider
6:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash7:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace8:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 am
On the Money
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Wild America
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Destroy All Monsters
9:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Megalon
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
The Race
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   The Morning Blend
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Rugby World Cup 2019: Ireland vs. Scotland
Ireland vs. Scotland11:30 am

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun11:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
12:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
72 Hours: True Crime
Loch Ness Monster5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Mad Bomber5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Double Cross6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hijacked6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case10:00 am
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man11:00 am
  movie   The Gift 
12:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil5:30 am
  movie   The Iron Mistress
6:30 am
  movie   The Badlanders
9:00 am
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
11:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Family Torn6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Rugby World Cup 2019: Ireland vs. Scotland
Ireland vs. Scotland11:30 am

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
The Red Mark5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Fugitive5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Ex-Marshal6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Asian Adventure9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Europe Top to Bottom9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure in Thailand10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Spilling the Beans10:30 am
Give
Give to Making Connections for Kids11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Seasons of Change11:30 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Reincarnation of Nellie12:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-22-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
Week 311:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Green Bay Packers 
Denver Broncos at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Willing Worker6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 50,000th Customer6:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work7:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
September Song8:00 am
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 am
Three's Company
...And Justice for Jack9:00 am
Three's Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dial 'N' for Nelson10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie's Commitment11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Mayor11:30 am
Webster
Alien12:00 pm
Webster
The Parent Trap12:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Food Rush
5:00 am
Food Rush
5:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:30 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Taco Night8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Meatless Monday8:30 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...9:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Holiday Sides9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Apple Pie10:00 am
Real Life 101
Earth Echo International10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Bill Winston
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Wild About Animals
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
04-08-201911:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers 
Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers12:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Musicale5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Willing Worker6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 50,000th Customer6:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work7:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
September Song8:00 am
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 am
Three's Company
...And Justice for Jack9:00 am
Three's Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dial 'N' for Nelson10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie's Commitment11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Mayor11:30 am
Webster
Alien12:00 pm
Webster
The Parent Trap12:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
4:00 am
  movie   Autumn in New York
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home8:00 am
Mister Ed
TV or Not TV8:30 am
Wild World
Bird That Beat Us Navy9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
10:00 am
  movie   Follow that Dream
10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Art5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Two's Company; Fair-Weathered Friend6:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside8:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone8:30 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Venice10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-201911:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Art5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Two's Company; Fair-Weathered Friend6:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside8:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone8:30 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Venice10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-201911:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry5:00 am
The Grand View
North Cascades National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Pop Over Anytime7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Konnyaku8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Izumo: The Heart of the Japanese Spirit8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-22-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits11:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice11:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes11:00 am
Caillou
Considerate Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry5:00 am
The Grand View
North Cascades National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Pop Over Anytime7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Konnyaku8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Izumo: The Heart of the Japanese Spirit8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-22-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits11:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice11:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes11:00 am
Caillou
Considerate Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana6:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert7:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck9:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie10:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone10:30 am
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-201911:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
MotorWeek
BMW 8505:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Bringing People In5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas6:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden7:30 am
History Detectives
Florida Map; Marion Carpenter Camera; Drug Smuggling Doll8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Tragedy + Time = Comedy10:00 am
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge11:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock'd12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Pop Over Anytime7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Konnyaku8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Izumo: The Heart of the Japanese Spirit8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-22-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits11:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice11:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen12:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes11:00 am
Caillou
Considerate Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
  new   UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
Kill It, Clean It, Cook It
12:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
I Survived...
Eduardo and Jayne5:00 am
I Survived...
Kim & Nina; Michael & Charles6:00 am
I Survived...
Tanya; Andy; Denise7:00 am
I Survived...
Paul; Tressel; Melissa8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 411:30 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
5:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
7:00 am
That Damn Dog!
8:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
9:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
10:00 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:20 am
  movie   Sympathy
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Sooro's Rovers
7:40 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:10 am
Windows on Both Koreans
10:40 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
11:20 am
Mother Of Mine
12:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
12:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am
Building Wisconsin
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Wataha
Episode 66:00 am
Inspector Rex
Playing With Fire7:00 am
Inspector Winter
Almost Dead Man, Part 28:00 am
Local Programming Wataha
Episode 610:00 am
Inspector Rex
Playing With Fire11:00 am
Murders at Barlume 
The Highest Card12:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants8:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter9:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer10:00 am
Dogfights
Death of the Japanese Navy11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie   Namatjira Project
5:00 am
Landing
6:30 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Origins Part Two11:30 am
Double Trouble
Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Destroy All Monsters
9:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Megalon
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Earth's Crust8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Gravity8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Adios, Johnny Bravo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mail Order Hero11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Snow White and the Seven Bradys12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Earth's Crust8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Gravity8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Adios, Johnny Bravo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mail Order Hero11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Snow White and the Seven Bradys12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Defeat of Superman5:30 am
Batman
The Joker Goes to School6:00 am
Batman
He Meets His Match, the Grisly Ghoul6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
There's Just No Accounting...7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Wilmington8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Elephants9:30 am
Safari
The Last Lions of Asia10:00 am
Safari
The Mongoose vs. Snake Showdown10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Fifty Rifles11:00 am
The High Chaparral
New Hostess in Town12:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Earth's Crust8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Gravity8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Adios, Johnny Bravo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mail Order Hero11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Snow White and the Seven Bradys12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:30 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
Human Documentary
5:00 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:35 am
Power Magazine
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
9:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV 
12:35 pm

MCTV
24.6
Power of Words
5:00 am
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Shin Chon Holiness
6:10 am
Local Programming Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon's Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Healthy Innovations
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit Celebrating Callie Northagen's 20th Anniversary
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit Celebrating Callie Northagen's 20th Anniversary
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
5:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
6:00 am
Problem Solvers
7:00 am
Electronic Favorites
8:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
9:00 am
Problem Solvers
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
11:00 am
Coin Collector
12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Today's Top Tech
6:00 am
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Denim & Co. 
12:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Programa Infantil
8:00 am
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 am
Programa Infantil
11:00 am
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
10:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 am
It Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
6:00 am
Pretty Women
7:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
8:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
10:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
11:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-16-201911:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Wild America
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Earth's Crust8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Gravity8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Adios, Johnny Bravo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mail Order Hero11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Snow White and the Seven Bradys12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Defeat of Superman5:30 am
Batman
The Joker Goes to School6:00 am
Batman
He Meets His Match, the Grisly Ghoul6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
There's Just No Accounting...7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Wilmington8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Orangutans and Elephants9:30 am
Safari
The Last Lions of Asia10:00 am
Safari
The Mongoose vs. Snake Showdown10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Fifty Rifles11:00 am
The High Chaparral
New Hostess in Town12:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters5:30 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'6:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man7:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?7:30 am
The Game
Media Blitz8:00 am
The Game
The Truth Hurts8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Still Strong9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Fight On9:30 am
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 110:00 am
Family Time
Roots10:30 am
  movie   Malcolm X 
11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Mannix
Deadfall5:00 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There6:00 am
Mannix
Another Final Exit7:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It's a Miracle8:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action9:00 am
Mannix
To Kill a Writer10:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame11:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Awakening Hour
7:00 am
Headline Makers
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.12:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Awakening Hour
7:00 am
Headline Makers
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.12:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Christ Church of Oak Brook
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-22-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
Week 311:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Green Bay Packers 
Denver Broncos at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Rustler's Valley6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
  movie   World Travels 123
10:00 am
  movie   Word Travels 124
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Lady in a Cage 
12:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Cookie Crisis6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Vaudeville Mice6:30 am
Franny's Feet
There's No Place Like Home; Old Friends, New Friends7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Tough Test; First Pyramid; The Big Date7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Detective School8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff Pumps Iron; Mungo's Dilemna8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dog Eat Dog10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Will Success Spoil Itchy Itchiford?10:30 am
Flipper
The Dreaming11:00 am
Flipper
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
 Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Thin Places
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Renovados en su gloria
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly5:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Sleepover; High Flying Willa12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Out of the Box10:00 am
White Collar
Withdrawal11:00 am
White Collar
Need to Know12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
7:00 am
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Healthy Innovations
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit Celebrating Callie Northagen's 20th Anniversary
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit Celebrating Callie Northagen's 20th Anniversary
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: West Ham vs. Manchester United
West Ham vs. Manchester United7:55 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
9:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Liverpool
Chelsea vs. Liverpool10:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo 
12:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
She-Ra
11:00 am
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:30 am
Today's Homeowner
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Wild America
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Joyful Noise7:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Surprising Stats8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Rustic Adventures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life on the Reef9:00 am
Animal Atlas
JAWS!9:30 am
Wonderful World
South American Rodents, Lions, Langur Monkeys10:00 am
Wonderful World
Baby Penguins, Polar Bear Cubs, Foxes10:30 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-22-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
09-22-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs 
Baltimore Ravens at Kansas City Chiefs12:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Mannix
Deadfall5:00 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There6:00 am
Mannix
Another Final Exit7:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It's a Miracle8:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action9:00 am
Mannix
To Kill a Writer10:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame11:00 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Freethought Matters
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
At home in chicagoland
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame12:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly5:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Sleepover; High Flying Willa12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Out of the Box10:00 am
White Collar
Withdrawal11:00 am
White Collar
Need to Know12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
7:00 am
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:30 am
No Grain, No Pain With Dr. Peter Osborne
5:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
7:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
10:30 am
  movie   The 39 Steps
11:00 am
  movie   Young and Innocent 
12:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Future Prince of Ballet!
5:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
7:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Future Prince of Ballet!
12:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
Masha y el oso
9:00 am
Masha y el oso
9:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown12:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown12:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Loch Ness Monster5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Mad Bomber5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Double Cross6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Hijacked6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case10:00 am
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man11:00 am
  movie   The Gift 
12:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants8:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter9:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer10:00 am
Dogfights
Death of the Japanese Navy11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:30 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:30 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
International Depth
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Foreigner In China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
China Showbiz
9:45 am
Door of Fortune
10:45 am
China News
12:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
5:00 am
Faces of Africa
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Rediscovering China
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Icon
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
New Money
12:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Fort Worth Bible Studies
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Midnight Cry
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Nature's Formula
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Middletown Area at Bishop McDevitt
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind 
12:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
7:00 am
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
6:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Tanzanian Aquamarine en Vogue
8:00 am
Gems en Vogue II Jewelry
9:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
10:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
11:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Healthy Innovations
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit Celebrating Callie Northagen's 20th Anniversary
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit Celebrating Callie Northagen's 20th Anniversary
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Cruz Azul 
UNAM vs. Cruz Azul11:30 am

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun11:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
12:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Yancy Derringer
Duel at the Oaks5:00 am
Laredo
Coup de Grace5:30 am
The Outcasts
Alligator King6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
A Bear's Life8:00 am
Shane
A Man'd Be Proud9:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros10:15 am
How the West Was Won 
The Rustler11:30 am

JN
66.4
I Survived...
Eduardo and Jayne5:00 am
I Survived...
Kim & Nina; Michael & Charles6:00 am
I Survived...
Tanya; Andy; Denise7:00 am
I Survived...
Paul; Tressel; Melissa8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 411:30 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets12:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil5:30 am
  movie   The Iron Mistress
6:30 am
  movie   The Badlanders
9:00 am
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com