8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Rupert Everett and Emeril Lagasse8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
From Hollywood Body Double To Force Feeding Frenzy9:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor10:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Double Helix12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man9:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pet Project
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Secretly Awesome
10:30 am
Local Programming new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Pumped
1:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
3:30 pm
Worth the Wait
4:00 pm
Glam Lab
4:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare1:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!2:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

TBD
9.4
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows2:30 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego4:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows2:30 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego4:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.9:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The 1962 World’s Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
11:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay’s Chicago
12:30 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
1:00 pm
Native America
2:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello3:00 pm
History Detectives
4:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases10:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
3:30 am
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 August Bible-thon
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses3:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2079:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 13:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Bright Ideas With Kerstin
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Pinkafe
11:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling9:00 am
Green Acres
Neighborliness10:00 am
movie F/X
10:30 am
movie F/X 2
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2079:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 13:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor10:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Double Helix12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
 Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
The Living Stone
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 am
Gospel Truth
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Local Programming What’s in the Bible?
2:30 pm
MXTV
3:00 pm
Legacy TV
3:30 pm
Faith with Katie
4:00 pm

WWME
23
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
 Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
24.1
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming MBC News Desk
8:50 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Backflow
11:05 am
Gu Family Book
12:00 pm
Local Programming My Little Television
1:25 pm
No Second Chance
2:50 pm
No Second Chance
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
movie What Is Love
4:35 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
MC-TV Invitation
11:30 am
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
3:30 am
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm

HSN
25.1
 Jewelry Studio
8:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
8:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Healthy Living
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Bright Ideas With Kerstin
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Pinkafe
11:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 In the Kitchen with David
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The People’s Court
01-14-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
ES.TV
11:00 am
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime4:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
 Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo10:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values11:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time1:00 pm
movie Something New
1:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2402:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Jailhouse Rock
7:00 am
movie None But the Brave
9:10 am
movie PT 109
11:35 am
movie Over the Edge
2:45 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie TBA
8:30 am
movie TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
12:30 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Reckless Press10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance12:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine2:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Mike the Knight
Triple Trouble; The Bedtime Story8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami10:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates4:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats11:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities11:30 am
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats12:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche1:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
8:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Jewelry Studio
8:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
 Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
ES.TV
11:00 am
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime4:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gluten Fail; Breach of Crust12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Barber Shop Makeover Takeover; Photo Session Gone Wrong12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley2:00 pm
Common Knowledge
2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Mike the Knight
Triple Trouble; The Bedtime Story8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami10:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates4:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats11:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities11:30 am
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats12:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche1:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
8:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania10:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey11:00 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
12:00 pm
New Day, New Chef
12:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
2:00 pm
American Woodshop
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
11:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures8:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone10:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:30 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride12:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered12:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer1:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 72:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 82:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids4:00 pm

WCHU
61
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
new Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway10:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman2:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
8:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Designer Fragrances
11:00 am
Premiere: Radiant Greens
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
OSO Casuals Fashions
2:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
3:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Jewelry Studio
8:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Univisión
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
The Honeymoon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods9:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases10:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man9:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.