7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am
Medium
Smoke Damage10:00 am
Medium
The People in Your Neighborhood11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Deja Past1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Greek Chicken and Smoked Salmon7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
John Barricelli and Healthy Pet Foods8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Inside Everyday Food9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Yogurt10:30 am
Emeril Live
Mucho Mussels11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery2:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos8:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sexting Teenagers; Fish Fry7:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke2:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Spiders II: Breeding Ground
11:00 am
movie Spiders 3D
1:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon9:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma10:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder10:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat11:00 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry11:30 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love12:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned11:30 am
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing12:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps1:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town9:00 am
The Virginian
The Fatal Journey11:00 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter1:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Chicago Today
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Emergency
Cook’s Tour12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson3:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Center Revenge?!; Man’s Mani/Pedi Fail12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2221:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?3:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:30 am
Hazel
Stop Rockin’ Our Reception10:00 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner1:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Best of Localish
8:00 am
Pumped
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Pumped
1:30 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9111:00 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:30 am
Hazel
Stop Rockin’ Our Reception10:00 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money11:00 am
That Girl
Soot Yourself11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero12:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner1:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend3:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Fat: A Documentary
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing9:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing9:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:00 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island10:30 am
Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Grover1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
7:00 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus10:00 am
Murder in Suburbia
The Great Oldies11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
1:30 pm
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 12:00 pm
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing9:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes3:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm

JN
12.2
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
10:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
12:00 pm
Best Reverse Mortgage!
1:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
2:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
3:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-202010:30 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder11:00 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke1:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20182:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20202:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Survival of the Fittest8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dreams10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Getting into Michif12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Ooligan3:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Swim Style
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 am
Linen Clearance
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
11:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
12:00 pm
At-Home Salon & Spa
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get it Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image9:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary9:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:00 am
movie Return of the Seven
12:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Survival of the Fittest8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dreams10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Getting into Michif12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Northwest Territories Caribou1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Ooligan3:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Spiders II: Breeding Ground
11:00 am
movie Spiders 3D
1:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Miracles With Peter Doseck
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
On the Living Edge
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 am
Gospel Truth
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Creation Today
2:00 pm
Vision of the Bible
2:30 pm
Travel the Road
3:00 pm

WWME
23
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise10:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise10:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Drop of Blood7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Knight to Remember7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sharpshooter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
NUMB3RS
One Hour10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora’s Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise10:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Backflow
11:05 am
Reel Talk
12:00 pm
Sister’s Salon
1:15 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
2:35 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Site Testimony
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
3 Persons 3 Colors
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Path to Unification
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 am
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison Celebration
8:00 am
Product Innovations Celebration
9:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
10:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration
11:00 am
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
12:00 pm
Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison Celebration
1:00 pm
Product Innovations Celebration
2:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Swim Style
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 am
Linen Clearance
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
11:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
12:00 pm
At-Home Salon & Spa
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get it Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Vida dura
8:00 am
Way of the Master
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Vive Más
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 am
Home for the Holidays With Dan
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
8:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
11:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp8:00 am
Protection Court
Love triangles8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Cave Rescue7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder10:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-202011:00 am
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters1:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion3:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise10:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Drop of Blood7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Knight to Remember7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sharpshooter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
NUMB3RS
One Hour10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora’s Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness10:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View11:00 am
Law & Order
Consultation12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama1:00 pm
movie G
1:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come8:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Her Diploma9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Jack Benny’s Account9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
My Dad10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Fine Feathers10:30 am
Family Affair
The Gift Horse11:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Every Bachelor Should Have a Family12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Second-Story Story1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
We Closed in Minneapolis1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime3:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson10:00 am
The Real
Christina Milian11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2242:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  The Corsican Brothers
5:00 am
movie Devil’s Doorway
7:30 am
movie Cowboy
9:30 am
movie Mister Roberts
11:35 am
movie The War Between Men and Women
2:20 pm

BUZZR
32.3
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm

WFLDDT4
32.4
Local Programming The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Those Amazing Mice in Their Flying Machines7:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
8:30 am
movie Huckleberry Finn
10:30 am
movie Fluke
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 pm

MCTV
34
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky the Host8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Missing9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Twisted Trails10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar11:30 am
Police Surgeon
A Pint of Friendship12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Greyston Inscription12:30 pm
Naked City
Sidewalk Fisherman1:00 pm
Naked City
The Violent Circle1:30 pm
Route 66
Blues for the Left Foot2:00 pm
movie Black Dragons
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Más vida
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Knock Out
11:30 am
Fe Victoriosa
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am
Law & Order
Positive10:00 am
Law & Order
Kingmaker11:00 am
Law & Order
Hindsight12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy7:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Sausages Versus Shrimps11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes10:00 am
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith11:00 am
Saving Hope
Problem Child12:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You2:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
NEW Larry King
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 am
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie ¿Quién Mató al Abuelo?
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Los Tres de la Sierra
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Cave Rescue7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder10:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-202011:00 am
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters1:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion3:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am
Medium
Smoke Damage10:00 am
Medium
The People in Your Neighborhood11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Deja Past1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come8:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Her Diploma9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Jack Benny’s Account9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
My Dad10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Fine Feathers10:30 am
Family Affair
The Gift Horse11:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Every Bachelor Should Have a Family12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Second-Story Story1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
We Closed in Minneapolis1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:30 pm
Newhart
A Friendship That Will Last a Lunchtime3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
The Capture10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love on the Taco World; Lap Dance and Dash1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm

ION
55
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am
Law & Order
Positive10:00 am
Law & Order
Kingmaker11:00 am
Law & Order
Hindsight12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am
Law & Order
Positive10:00 am
Law & Order
Kingmaker11:00 am
Law & Order
Hindsight12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy7:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Sausages Versus Shrimps11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes10:00 am
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith11:00 am
Saving Hope
Problem Child12:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You2:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia3:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
NEW Larry King
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers8:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:00 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts11:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Upside-down Apple Pie12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings12:30 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:00 pm
Garden Smart
04-27-20201:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming NHK World Selection
7:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
8:30 am
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
9:30 am
Local Programming new Today’s Close-Up
10:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
11:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 pm
new NHK World Selection
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
new Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise10:00 am
The Waltons
The Children’s Carol11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Hinka Do12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story3:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car9:00 am
Protection Court
Love triangles10:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am
Medium
Smoke Damage10:00 am
Medium
The People in Your Neighborhood11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Intruded12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Deja Past1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Esta historia me suena
10:00 am
La vecina
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned11:30 am
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing12:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps1:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Bear Down7:00 am
American Restoration
Harleys and Horsies7:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 398:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 408:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inventions of War9:01 am
Modern Marvels
Power Plants10:01 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery12:00 pm
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Billion-Dollar Superbuild1:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
3:00 pm

WCHU
61
new  Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new Morning Mix
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Berean Bible Society
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
White House Chess Set
1:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Real Life 101
02-17-20203:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1988: Athletics at Dodgers
1988: Athletics at Dodgers7:00 am
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Germany11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover11:00 am
Knight Rider
Lost Knight12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
Tardive Dyskinesia2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new Morning Mix
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
9:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
10:00 am
Bulova Timepieces
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
1:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 pm
One World Fashions
3:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 am
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Univisión
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Broads for a Broader Horizon9:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma10:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder10:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat11:00 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry11:30 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love12:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator9:30 am
Good Times
Too Old Blues10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes3:00 pm

JN
66.4
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion10:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town9:00 am
The Virginian
The Fatal Journey11:00 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter1:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing2:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.