3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Burnout4:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat5:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Yogurt3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
movie  Shelter
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Refuge8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever11:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished11:30 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
3:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
2:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Vets Saving Pets
Heads or Tails6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

COZI
5.2
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
new  Access Hollywood
3:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20194:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:35 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
227
The Prince3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
sports  30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Localish: More in Common
4:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
3:30 pm
All Good
4:00 pm
Worth the Wait
4:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
All Good
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
More in Common
7:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
9:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 pm
All Good
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
More in Common
11:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
HouseSmarts
3:30 pm
Chicago’s Best
Best Hidden Gems #24:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
Healthy Eats4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Monica and Richard Are Just Friends6:30 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe’s Ex-Partner7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross and Rachel Take a Break7:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Morning After8:00 pm
Friends
The One Without the Ski Trip8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #50110:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk11:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
227
The Prince3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm

TBD
9.4
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Flavor of Poland
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Father Brown
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Flavor of Poland
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Father Brown
7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Martha Bakes
Grapes3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Tunisian Couscous4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex5:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene9:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus10:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 411:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 13:00 pm
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 14:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Eight5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Honolulu7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken11:30 pm

JN
12.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
An Unholy Season4:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1265:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
4:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
5:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
7:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 pm
Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
10:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:30 pm
Music Bank
8:10 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Prayer For The Nations
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Raw Travel
Mother Earth3:30 pm
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:00 pm
Open House
03-14-20204:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20208:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20208:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight10:30 pm
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt11:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot’in Land Claim4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Beading5:00 pm
Future History
The Arts: Shifting the Narrative5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20176:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign’s Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads10:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos2Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:30 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India’s World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  GoldenEye
2:00 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
5:00 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot’in Land Claim4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Beading5:00 pm
Future History
The Arts: Shifting the Narrative5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20176:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign’s Water7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Guardians8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads10:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
3:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The Elena & Natalia
3:30 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
4:00 pm
Travel the Road
4:30 pm
Faith Alive
5:00 pm
“Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)”
5:30 pm
The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
Legal Edge
9:30 pm
The Messenger
10:00 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 The Pretender
Toy Surprise3:00 pm
The Pretender
A Stand-up Guy4:00 pm
Renegade
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Last One for Hutch6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
6:00 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie Amor en la Sombra
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
where is my home
3:50 pm
On The Border Returns
5:25 pm
What Is Study?
6:55 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
2016 Heal the World ‘Rwanda’
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
3:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
5:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Favorites
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Summer Home
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos2Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today’s Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
5:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Impractical Jokers
No Good Deed3:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lice Things Are Lice4:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire5:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums7:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One8:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent8:30 pm
Family Guy
Mr. Griffin Goes to Washington9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled10:30 pm
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea11:00 pm
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…11:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book3:30 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill4:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:30 pm
The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)10:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 The Pretender
Toy Surprise3:00 pm
The Pretender
A Stand-up Guy4:00 pm
Renegade
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Last One for Hutch6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Are We Done Yet?
2:00 pm
movie Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Early Edition
Thief Swipes Mayor’s Dog3:00 pm
Early Edition
Hoops4:00 pm
Early Edition
After Midnight5:00 pm
Early Edition
Gun6:00 pm
Early Edition
His Girl Thursday7:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
 Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ
4:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
5:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo5:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jack Nicklaus, Part 211:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-201911:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  The Revengers
3:00 pm
movie A Man Called Sledge
5:00 pm
movie My Fair Lady
7:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Sleeping Beauty
3:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
5:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Sun and Shadow4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Silent Towns4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
9:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
Vivencias
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm
El vigilante
11:00 pm
Operación Rescate
11:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Sidekick
The Show Must Go On; Pamplemoose and Son3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
5:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Los Apuros de un Mojado
2:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Estrella TV
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Minions
6:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
8:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm
Covert Affairs
4:30 pm
movie Pelicula
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book3:30 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill4:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:30 pm
The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)10:00 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Burnout4:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat5:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Early Edition
Thief Swipes Mayor’s Dog3:00 pm
Early Edition
Hoops4:00 pm
Early Edition
After Midnight5:00 pm
Early Edition
Gun6:00 pm
Early Edition
His Girl Thursday7:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
movie  Drone
3:00 pm
sports The Immortals
5:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo6:30 pm
Dateline
The Face of Evil7:00 pm
Dateline
In the Shadow of Justice: The Interrogation8:00 pm
Dateline
The Deed9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm
Raw Travel
Mother Earth11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-201911:30 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Sidekick
The Show Must Go On; Pamplemoose and Son3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:00 pm
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move7:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Two9:00 pm
movie Suddenly
10:02 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
11:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm
new NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 pm
new Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming new The Professionals
8:10 pm
Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming new Somewhere Street
11:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
movie Treasure Lies
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day11:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Friends
3:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
10:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:30 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Minions
6:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
8:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Burnout4:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat5:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Red dawn
2:00 pm
movie The Adventures of Tintin
4:00 pm
movie Snakes on a Plane
6:00 pm
movie Wrath of the Titans
8:00 pm
movie Red dawn
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Giant Squid: Last Mysteries of the Deep
Episode 18:00 pm
Killer Whales
Killer Whales9:00 pm
Shark Shooters
10:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 111:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
6:00 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie Amor en la Sombra
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  UFC 251: Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada5:00 pm
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
movie  Blitz
3:00 pm
movie Eye See You
5:00 pm
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
9:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 As Seen on TV
3:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
As Seen on TV
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
5:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC
Guadalajara vs. Mazatlan FC6:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa GNP por Mexico: Club América vs. Cruz Azul
Club América vs. Cruz Azul8:55 pm
Local Programming new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm

JN
66.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
An Unholy Season4:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1265:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
2:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.