Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wheaton, IL 60187  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:09 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:09 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:09 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-21-20189:30 pm
America Says
Team Vegas vs. 80s Band10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Couch11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-26-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie   Prison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
9:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
11:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20191:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball10:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy7:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us8:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Hondo
7:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
11:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-20193:07 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder7:00 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.7:30 pm
Frasier
You Scratch My Book...8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Sam Shows Up8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice9:00 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y9:30 pm
The Office
Night Out10:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Green Card12:30 am
The Office
Basketball1:00 am
The Office
Hot Girl1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 211:05 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20812:05 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #512:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9 
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece10:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs10:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky11:30 pm
Becker
I've Got Friends I Haven't Used Yet12:00 am
Wings
Life Could Be a Dream12:30 am
Growing Pains
Back to School1:00 am
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool1:30 am
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride2:30 am
Johnny Carson 
3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
09-21-20182:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
Southern Style7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Family Favorites7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Bite Size
10:00 pm
Bite Size
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Family Favorites11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens12:30 am
Motion
Monterey Bay1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop Family1:30 am
Bite Size
2:00 am
Bite Size
2:30 am
Let's Dish
Southern Style3:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
black-ish
Man at Work7:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!12:00 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie12:30 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece10:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs10:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky11:30 pm
Becker
I've Got Friends I Haven't Used Yet12:00 am
Wings
Life Could Be a Dream12:30 am
Growing Pains
Back to School1:00 am
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool1:30 am
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride2:30 am
Johnny Carson 
3:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:30 pm
College Humor Presents
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
12:00 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:00 am
TBA 
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird8:48 pm
Vera
Little Lazarus9:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 511:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird2:18 am
Vera 
Little Lazarus3:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird8:48 pm
Vera
Little Lazarus9:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 511:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
A Rare Bird2:18 am
Vera 
Little Lazarus3:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor? 
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor? 
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Chicago Time Machine
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Red9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:30 pm
Secrets of the Royal Servants
12:30 am
Frank Lloyd Wrights' Emil Bach House
1:30 am
Free Spirit Media Presents
2:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
The This Old House Hour
7:00 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Focus on Europe
9:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
10:30 pm
MotorWeek
11:00 pm
The Wrong Mans
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
12:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:00 am
Focus on Europe
2:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Keep Talking
7:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
11:00 pm
Keep Talking
12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20193:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor? 
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-15-201912:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin' It
2:12 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Inside...
The Border War7:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars8:00 pm
SWAT
9:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup12:30 am
Intervention
Sylvia1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:30 pm
I'm Live
8:00 pm
BizSmart
8:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Globetrotters
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
I'm Live
1:30 am
PerformArts Reload
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Big Story
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
New Money
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:30 pm
I'm Live
8:00 pm
BizSmart
8:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Globetrotters
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
I'm Live
1:30 am
PerformArts Reload
2:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Soft Touch11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 551:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-20191:30 am
ES.TV
11-15-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-15-20192:30 am
The Doctors 
3:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out8:30 pm
  new   Wilsberg
For Friendship's Sake9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!11:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out11:30 pm
Wilsberg
For Friendship's Sake12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!2:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out2:30 am
Wilsberg 
For Friendship's Sake3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Modern Marvels
Oil7:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs8:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft9:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade10:00 pm
Casino Secrets
11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 212:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska 
Tomorrow Island3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Rain Man
7:00 pm
  movie   Great Balls of Fire
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Night of the Killing11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
1:30 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
2:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
First Contact
A Group Divided7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
11:00 pm
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
12:00 am
The Ball
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management3:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Prison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
9:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
11:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil3:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-5589:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
In the Butt, Bob3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil3:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
3:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Radiant Office
6:30 pm
Love With Long Gaze
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
I Live Alone
12:10 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:55 am
Love Me 
3:05 am

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
What's News
7:00 pm
What's News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Best of HSN2 
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown 
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
The Joy of Toys
7:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner 
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Jefa Status
12:30 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
8:00 pm
Beauty IQ
9:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
12:00 am
Women With Control Clearance-Ft. Att. By Renee
1:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 am
Amy's 10th Anniversary 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 210:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days11:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Couch12:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket3:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20198:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Having Sex With Your Niece?9:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-15-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Naked Justice12:00 am
Forensic Files
Reel Danger12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil3:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-5589:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
In the Butt, Bob3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
The Busted Episode7:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
9:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:00 am
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa2:30 am
Scandal 
Nobody Likes Babies3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 157:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 23011:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison3:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Next
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Next
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  sports   Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk11:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-201912:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
11-14-20192:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Kramer vs. Kramer
7:00 pm
  movie   Ordinary People
9:15 pm
  movie   Searching for Bobby Fischer
12:00 am
  movie   Claudine 
3:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
Risky Business7:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets8:00 pm
  movie   Billie
9:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper
Coral Fever1:00 am
Flipper
Junior Ranger1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Hero2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Working Girl2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife10:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
The Song: Rediscovering Romance
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
The Song: Rediscovering Romance
3:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
76712:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
38.5
 David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La esclava blanca
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  sports    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   Safe
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20198:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Having Sex With Your Niece?9:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-15-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Naked Justice12:00 am
Forensic Files
Reel Danger12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:09 am

DECADES
48.4
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 157:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 23011:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Home7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead10:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets the Blues11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
76712:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
76712:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
55.5
 David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 A Journey Through Genders
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  sports   PFR Scoreboard
10:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-20191:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK World Prime
7:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
8:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
9:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm
Bosai: An Educational Journey
11:10 pm
Cycle Around Japan
12:10 am
NHK World Prime
1:10 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Today's Close-Up
3:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
8:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México8:45 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy7:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us8:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
Oil7:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs8:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft9:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade10:00 pm
Casino Secrets
11:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 212:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska 
Tomorrow Island3:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Voice
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama
12:20 am
Across the Strait
1:05 am
Memory of China
1:32 am
On the Way
2:17 am
Cartoon City 
3:15 am

CCTV9
61.3
Crossover
7:15 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Icon
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Talk Africa
10:30 pm
Match Point
11:00 pm
Icon
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
Crossover
1:15 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
Full Frame 
3:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic7:30 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
No One Lives Forever11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Down a Crooked Path12:00 am
  movie   Duel at Diablo
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
7:00 pm
Great Gifts Featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Bose: Holiday Savings Special 
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts 
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto7:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20198:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201910:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201911:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
11-15-20191:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca 
11-15-20193:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball10:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Prisoner in the House7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up7:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair8:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party11:30 pm
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy12:00 am
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway12:30 am
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately1:00 am
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game2:30 am
Bret Maverick 
A Night at the Red Ox3:00 am

JN
66.4
Inside...
The Border War7:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars8:00 pm
SWAT
9:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup12:30 am
Intervention
Sylvia1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Hondo
7:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
11:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60187! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.