2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBBM
2
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart9:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart9:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Willie7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Apple Show with Jessica Alba8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Everyday Food Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fall River Memories10:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20206:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Backpack Mishap; Meet Me at the Bar7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Galaxina
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
movie Upside Down
10:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink5:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless6:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new Early Today
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
From the Horse’s Mouth7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new  TBA
2:05 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company2:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting3:30 am
Growing Pains
Career Decision4:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap4:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish LA
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190053:00 am
Local Programming Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
Local Programming More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200045:30 am
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
7:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200048:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190059:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
9:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET2000410:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
TBA
2:30 am
Chicago’s Best
Best Summer Favorites #43:00 am
Friends
The One with the Sharks3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company2:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting3:30 am
Growing Pains
Career Decision4:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap4:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
 FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Backstreet Boys: Show ‘Em What You’re Made Of
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove3:30 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20204:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine5:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove3:30 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20204:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine5:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell7:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
 Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
 Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Great Performances
The Pilobolus Dance Theatre2:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
5:00 am
Chicago Tonight
5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Latino Americans
War and Peace2:30 am
American Masters: Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage
3:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
6:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam7:00 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land9:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
POV Shorts
Cherish2:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1103:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
movie  Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel5:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble10:30 am

WISN
12.1
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

JN
12.2
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut6:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:01 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Cordless Iron
3:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
4:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
6:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
7:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
8:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
10:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
Local Programming World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
House Husband
2:40 am
Senior Talk Show – Golden Pond
3:50 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Docu Insight
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
HouseSmarts
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:30 am
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong4:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Storytellers3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
movie Trudell
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez6:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC7:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Wild Bill
1:30 am
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever8:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Storytellers3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
movie Trudell
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez6:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC7:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Galaxina
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
movie Upside Down
10:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am

WRJK7
22.7
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Local Programming Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
 Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt4:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt4:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight4:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt4:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Wild Spirits Surf
2:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
3:00 am
sports Wild Spirits H2o
3:30 am
sports Wild Spirits Surf
4:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
4:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Guingamp
5:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid
5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Granada
6:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lorient vs. Lyon
Lorient vs. Lyon6:30 am
sports Kite Masters
8:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran9:00 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
9:30 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
10:00 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
10:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 On The Border Returns
2:25 am
Surprise Mystery TV
3:45 am
movie Music Core
4:55 am
The Real Exploration Team
6:10 am
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
MBC News Desk
8:50 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am

MC-TV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Global Time
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Word of Myungsung
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Hour of Evergreen
7:10 am
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Power of Words
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am

KBS
24.7
 Immortal Songs 2
1:50 am
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Beauty Scene with Valerie
2:00 am
The Download on Electronics
3:00 am
Home Sweet Home
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
6:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Tony Little
7:00 am
Beauty Scene with Valerie
8:00 am
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 am

LATV
25.5
 The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
Local Programming In the Kitchen with David
3:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 #1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
2:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
Local Programming Cheaters
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Way Below Deck; A Failed Mission5:00 am
Protection Court
Partners Get Physical5:30 am
Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
What Happened to My Shed; You Rocked Me6:30 am
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20199:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home2:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Mission: Impossible
The Council2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly3:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt4:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry8:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost10:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Mutant X
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight4:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Blue Hill Avenue
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap6:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled6:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 287:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man9:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
movie  The Last Brickmaker in America
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  The Last Brickmaker in America
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie The Phenix City Story
2:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
5:00 am
movie I Accuse
6:15 am
movie 42nd Street
8:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
10:25 am

BUZZR
32.3
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
More Sex, Less Stress!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Napoleon
1:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang3:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Monkey Island7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie Rock-a-Doodle
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
Cars of The Future; Living Greener at Home7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
Cars of The Future; Living Greener at Home7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Guía para padres
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
6:00 am
Gennial Tv
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Ancient nutrition
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am

ION HD
38.1
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip5:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo5:30 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday8:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack9:00 am
Chirp
Time Out9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me10:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School10:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude10:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fall Style Guide
4:00 am
Fall Style Guide
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
movie  Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
 BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
 Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home2:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
Crawl Space2:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart9:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 287:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man9:30 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am

ION
55
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip5:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo5:30 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday8:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack9:00 am
Chirp
Time Out9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me10:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School10:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude10:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fall Style Guide
4:00 am
Fall Style Guide
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Assia – Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza
2:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:00 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork10:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Where We Call Home
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
Bish4:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Surrogates
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink5:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless6:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech2:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Bible Tech4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City6:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks9:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk10:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk10:30 am

WCHU
61
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
 World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Icon
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
Cars of The Future; Living Greener at Home7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Local Programming sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall2:00 am
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fall Style Guide
4:00 am
Fall Style Guide
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
Cars of The Future; Living Greener at Home7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 One World Fashions
2:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am
One World Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
The Boot Shop
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man7:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King8:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
The Talent Show2:30 am
Amen
Moving In3:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma3:30 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far4:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease9:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation10:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger10:30 am

JN
66.4
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut6:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:01 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
movie  Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet10:30 am


Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:30 am


Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.