Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wheaton, IL 60189  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBBM
2
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 210:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 210:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner2:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA3:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20186:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show7:00 am

8:00 am

9:00 am

9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello10:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new  
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Maintain Your Health
8:30 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new    
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot10:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am

GRIT
4.4
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 
2:07 am
  new   All Access
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War5:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return7:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky9:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   TMZ
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac4:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish
2:30 am
Let's Dish
Stuffed Foods3:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies3:30 am
Deals
Tea: Nature's Pharmacy4:00 am
Deals
Buying High-End Hotel Furniture4:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
5:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
8:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
8:30 am
Deals
Yard Sales9:00 am
Deals
Pawn Shops9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom10:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
The One After Vegas3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new  
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac4:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:30 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 am

WMVS
10.11
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:30 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks10:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays10:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks10:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays10:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
2:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:00 am
Chicago Tonight
5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 62:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant6:00 am
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex7:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky8:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 49:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 510:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Chaplains
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks10:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears3:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace4:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays10:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new    World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am

JN
12.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor4:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest10:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 CMA Awards - Live!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:30 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Never Rake Again!
8:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 am
MyPillow Topper
10:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Prime
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Cooking Possible
4:00 am
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Shaping The Economy
5:30 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
9:30 am
Arirang Prime
10:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 am
The Link
9:00 am
Global Business
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming The Merchant: Gaekju 2015
2:50 am
KBS World
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
Hometown Report
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Unasked Family
10:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Prime
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Cooking Possible
4:00 am
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Shaping The Economy
5:30 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
9:30 am
Arirang Prime
10:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new  
2:30 am
  new  
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
Recipe TV
09-26-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
LifeLock Protection
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-26-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-26-201910:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Albert Major Talks Too Much2:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murdered Innocence4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Life After Death6:00 am
Nero Wolfe
Princess Orchid7:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Life After Death9:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
Princess Orchid10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Hub on LATV
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President3:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress8:00 am
  movie   Something Wild
8:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers 
10:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Legacy TV
2:30 am
Building Champions
3:00 am
The Hope Connection
3:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Faith Today
4:30 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
Katherine Ruonala
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
Neal Reyes Ministries
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am

WWME
23
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
  movie    Radio Star
1:30 am
This Evening
2:55 am
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:50 am
MBC News Desk
4:30 am
You Are Too Much
5:50 am
Local Programming Backflow
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Healing Church
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News 9
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Great Gifts
2:00 am
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
3:00 am
The Download on Electronic Gifts
4:00 am
Electronic Toys & Gifts
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Great Gifts
8:00 am
Fashion Showcase Gifts
9:00 am
The Download on Electronic Gifts
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
8:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Hub on LATV
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Compartiendo el Pan
2:30 am
Voz de Dios
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Way of the Master
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
En contacto
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Es el tiempo
7:30 am
Musical 27
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Creer Hoy
10:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
2:00 am
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 am
Never Rake Again!
9:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
10:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-20193:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Salty Sculptor; a Modern Greek Tragedy4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Quince; Comic Conned4:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis8:00 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People's Court
10:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new  
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead10:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol4:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
In the Cut
New Beginnings2:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord6:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems6:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
Amplify
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WLPD
30.1
Amplify
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Real
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
1:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
5:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
7:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
9:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose7:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father8:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen8:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
9:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace10:30 am

WWTO
35.1
 "Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
2:00 am
Ruby: God's Workmanship
3:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie   Primera Fila
2:30 am
El vigilante
4:00 am
Principios de éxito
4:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Palabra y milagros
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
 "Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
2:00 am
Ruby: God's Workmanship
3:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  movie   Christmas Mail 
10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
10:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
En la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Dante's Peak
7:30 am
Profiler
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new  
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 210:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am

DECADES
48.4
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
National Debt
8:00 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie10:00 am

ION
55
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  movie   Christmas Mail 
10:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
10:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Elongating Your Muscles5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves6:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:00 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem10:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Lunch On!
2:30 am
Local Programming Great Gear
3:30 am
Local Programming Rising
4:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
6:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
9:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
10:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am

8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

9:00 am

9:30 am

10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
 On the Way
2:17 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China 
10:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Travelogue
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
World Today
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
10:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Pastor Mel Bond
9:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport10:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 La Femme Nikita
New Regime2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
10:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Fashion Must Have Gifts
2:00 am
Jambu Footwear
3:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
4:00 am
Versace Timepieces & Accessories
5:00 am
Jambu Footwear
6:00 am
Juice Beauty
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am
Jambu Footwear
9:00 am
Gifts From Voga Collection Italian Jewel
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Programación pagada
2:00 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-201910:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot10:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
The Egg and I2:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army8:00 am
Amen
The Roast8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences10:30 am

JN
66.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor4:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle8:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict9:00 am
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60189! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.