Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Carol Stream, IL 60197  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
Last Woman Standing5:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Walk-In7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Children of Ghosts8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Last Woman Standing5:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Walk-In7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Children of Ghosts8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Honolulu, HI8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Honolulu, HI8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Matthew's Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 111:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Gor
5:00 pm
  movie   Outlaw of Gor
7:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
9:00 pm
  movie   The Indestructible Man
11:15 pm
  movie   The Vampire Bat 
1:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Newton Purcell7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Helmet5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl6:00 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl6:30 pm
According to Jim
Mom's Boyfriend7:00 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:30 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail5:30 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Fired-Up6:30 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage7:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Wagons West
5:30 pm
  movie   Stampede
7:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
11:30 pm
  movie   Ride, Vaquero 
1:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong1:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Newton Purcell7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Little House: A New Beginning
Sins of the Fathers5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:00 pm
The Munsters
Happy 100th Anniversary6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane's Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Boyfriend10:00 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing10:30 pm
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big11:00 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
The Big Vent12:00 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice12:30 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
The Clown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Three's Company
Going to Pot8:00 pm
Three's Company
Starstruck8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
My Best Friend's Girl10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Boston11:30 pm
Becker
Scriptus Interruptus12:00 am
Becker
Love! Lies! Bleeding!12:30 am
Designing Women
Proxy Pig1:00 am
Designing Women
One Night with You1:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Local Programming

WLS2
7.2
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190036:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190057:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190037:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190038:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190078:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900310:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900511:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET1900311:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900512:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900712:30 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190031:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work7:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
The Clown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Three's Company
Going to Pot8:00 pm
Three's Company
Starstruck8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
My Best Friend's Girl10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Boston11:30 pm
Becker
Scriptus Interruptus12:00 am
Becker
Love! Lies! Bleeding!12:30 am
Designing Women
Proxy Pig1:00 am
Designing Women
One Night with You1:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong1:30 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
  movie    The Mayo Clinic: Faith - Hope - Science
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 28:44 pm
Vera
Muddy Waters9:31 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 111:05 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
Master Class, Part 11:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  movie    The Mayo Clinic: Faith - Hope - Science
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 28:44 pm
Vera
Muddy Waters9:31 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 111:05 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
Master Class, Part 11:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Billy Dec6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California1:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Falcon City5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City1:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Billy Dec6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia1:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California1:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Falcon City5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City1:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
8:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul9:00 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:00 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
American Masters 
1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
5:00 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
The Wrong Mans
6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
7:00 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Focus on Europe
9:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
10:30 pm
MotorWeek
11:00 pm
The Wrong Mans
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
12:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California5:30 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade6:00 pm
  new   Inheritance
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade11:00 pm
Inheritance
12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Falcon City5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City1:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Murder She Solved
Free to Kill5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Terror in the Tar Heel State8:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Anthony1:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Local Programming The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
Local Programming The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Local Programming New Money
11:30 pm
Big Story
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
TBA
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Okay Awesome12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 1551:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
6:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
A Season in the Bush9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Jackie Keliiaa, Larry Omaha, and Nikki Glaser11:00 pm
  movie   Pete & Cleo
12:00 am
Silent Thunder
1:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong1:30 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Garden Guide
4:00 pm
Patio & Garden
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
11:00 pm
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
  sports   World Class Boxing Champion. 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Pumpkin
5:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Soul Plane
9:30 pm
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
11:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
6:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
A Season in the Bush9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Jackie Keliiaa, Larry Omaha, and Nikki Glaser11:00 pm
  movie   Pete & Cleo
12:00 am
Silent Thunder
1:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Gor
5:00 pm
  movie   Outlaw of Gor
7:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
9:00 pm
  movie   The Indestructible Man
11:15 pm
  movie   The Vampire Bat 
1:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Faith Alive
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
CFC San Antonio
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:00 pm
Prophetic Encounters
11:30 pm
Hope Generation
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:00 am
CFC San Antonio
1:30 am

WWME
23
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Retention, Please6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tell It to the Marines6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
Freddy's Friendly Computer8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Beverly Hillbillies8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Imogene Coca, Vic Damone10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Absent Artist10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
And When the Sky Was Opened11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Six People, No Music12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning After12:30 am
Mannix
War of Nerves1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Retention, Please6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tell It to the Marines6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
Freddy's Friendly Computer8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Beverly Hillbillies8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Imogene Coca, Vic Damone10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Absent Artist10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
And When the Sky Was Opened11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Six People, No Music12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning After12:30 am
Mannix
War of Nerves1:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NUMB3RS
Contenders5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
One Hour6:00 pm
Star Trek
Patterns of Force7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Galaxy Child8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Borderland11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Flight of Fancy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Nariz a Nariz1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Retention, Please6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tell It to the Marines6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
Freddy's Friendly Computer8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Beverly Hillbillies8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Imogene Coca, Vic Damone10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Absent Artist10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
And When the Sky Was Opened11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Six People, No Music12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning After12:30 am
Mannix
War of Nerves1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming Radiant Office
6:30 pm
Love With Long Gaze
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming I Live Alone
12:10 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
12:00 am
Dyson Innovations
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
What's News
7:00 pm
What's News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Garden Guide
4:00 pm
Patio & Garden
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
11:00 pm
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
  sports   World Class Boxing Champion. 
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
6:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
8:00 pm
Beauty IQ
9:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
12:00 am
Women With Control Clearance-Ft. Att. By Renee
1:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can't Read6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Okay Awesome11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cops
Resisting Arrest #55:30 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1496:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest #510:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-13-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up12:00 am
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Retention, Please6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tell It to the Marines6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
Freddy's Friendly Computer8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Beverly Hillbillies8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Imogene Coca, Vic Damone10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Absent Artist10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
And When the Sky Was Opened11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Six People, No Music12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning After12:30 am
Mannix
War of Nerves1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NUMB3RS
Contenders5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
One Hour6:00 pm
Star Trek
Patterns of Force7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Galaxy Child8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Borderland11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Flight of Fancy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Nariz a Nariz1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
The Game
The Confession Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
Black or White7:30 pm
  movie   Any Given Sunday
8:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
11:00 pm
  movie   The Original Kings of Comedy 
1:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sammy Davis Jr., Anissa Jones and Garrick Ohlsson8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Divorce9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Little Old Lady10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Family
Labors of Love11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Alec Guinness12:30 am
Hit Celebrity TV Commercials 
1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Easter Is
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Easter Is
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day Alex Left for College10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cool Hand Luke
4:15 pm
  movie   Papillon
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Deadly Sin
10:20 pm
  movie   The Big Sleep 
12:50 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Autons - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Terror of the Autons - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Final Chapter10:00 pm
  movie   13 Ghosts
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Easter Is
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo 
1:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 25:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion12:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Gone Wild; Operation: Secret Suitcase5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Coo-Coo Clock Caper11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bermuda Triangle11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 CSI: NY
Blood Out5:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Real McCoy6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Command+P7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Civilized Lies8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen9:00 pm
CSI: NY
White Gold10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Seth and Apep11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Smart Home
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
12:00 am
Dyson Innovations
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Pepe´s Office The Show
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Safe
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Cops
Resisting Arrest #55:30 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest #56:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1496:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest #510:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-13-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up12:00 am
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
Last Woman Standing5:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Walk-In7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Children of Ghosts8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Sticky Content10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sammy Davis Jr., Anissa Jones and Garrick Ohlsson8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Divorce9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Little Old Lady10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Family
Labors of Love11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Alec Guinness12:30 am
Hit Celebrity TV Commercials 
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
09-19-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   AHL Hockey: Chicago Wolves at Rockford IceHogs
Chicago Wolves at Rockford IceHogs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bolt Action10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
In Plane Sight11:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 25:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 25:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Gone Wild; Operation: Secret Suitcase5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Coo-Coo Clock Caper11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bermuda Triangle11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 CSI: NY
Blood Out5:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Real McCoy6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Command+P7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Civilized Lies8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen9:00 pm
CSI: NY
White Gold10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Seth and Apep11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Smart Home
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Train Cruise
7:10 pm
  new   Samurai Wall
8:10 pm
TBA
9:10 pm
Local Programming Vietnam: Asia's Rising Star
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
11:10 pm
Local Programming Train Cruise
1:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail5:30 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Fired-Up6:30 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage7:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Swamp Loggers
The Storm5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
For Blood or Money6:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp7:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

WCHU
61
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday 
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Local Programming Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180079:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1800810:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1800911:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros 
Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Home Fires Burning5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Smart Home
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Blue Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
6:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm
Invicta Voyage Live Ft. Jason Taylor
8:00 pm
Ruby en Vogue Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Gem Treasures With Kathy
10:00 pm
Gem Treasures With Kathy Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
12:00 am
Dyson Innovations
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
The Helmet5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl6:00 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl6:30 pm
According to Jim
Mom's Boyfriend7:00 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:30 pm
According to Jim
Vegas, Baby10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Errand10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Battle of the Bands5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Thy Neighbor6:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Second Honeymoon7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction12:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married12:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am

JN
66.4
 Murder She Solved
Free to Kill5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Terror in the Tar Heel State8:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Anthony1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Wagons West
5:30 pm
  movie   Stampede
7:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
11:30 pm
  movie   Ride, Vaquero 
1:00 am


Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:00 am


Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60197! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.