1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBBM
2
 null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children4:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney5:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children4:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney5:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Cats, Bats, Ghosts and Goblins Show2:00 pm
Yum and Yummer
Desserts to Die For3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH9:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master4:30 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted5:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 at 6:30pm on the CW7
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole9:30 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  Zoombies
1:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
3:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
5:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
movie Rabid
9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie  Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
3:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie  Branded
12:30 pm
movie Yellowstone Kelly
2:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm
The Office
The Search2:30 pm
The Office
PDA3:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight3:30 pm
new Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show5:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show7:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo8:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust8:30 pm
Coach
Luthario9:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks9:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking1:30 pm
Local Programming null: Los Angeles FC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
2:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190041:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
2:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200012:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190163:00 pm
My Go-To
3:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200034:00 pm
Best of Localish
4:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 pm
+Life
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190046:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200017:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190168:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming movie Cloverfield
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Dream Home7:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show5:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show7:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo8:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust8:30 pm
Coach
Luthario9:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks9:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Classics2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The California Show2:57 pm
TBA
3:55 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Watching the Clock4:24 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles4:54 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew5:24 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew6:13 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Classics2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The California Show2:57 pm
TBA
3:55 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Watching the Clock4:24 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles4:54 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew5:24 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Magician’s Nephew6:13 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm

WISN
12.1
Local Programming null: Los Angeles FC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
2:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act9:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
3:00 pm
Razor
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Faces of Africa
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Razor
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Travelogue
9:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Mother Of Mine
1:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Golden Oldies
4:40 pm
Boss in the Mirror
5:40 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:50 pm
I Like to Sing
8:30 pm
Happy Sunday
9:30 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Raw Travel
3:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:30 pm
movie Road to the Well
4:00 pm
Central Ave
6:00 pm
Central Ave
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba2:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
4:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads5:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 37:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
6:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
7:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Boyfriend School
1:00 pm
movie Return to Me
3:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
5:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba2:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
movie Crying Earth Rise Up
4:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads5:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet6:02 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand – Part 37:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Zoombies
1:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
3:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
5:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
7:00 pm
movie Rabid
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Live at Margaritaville
5:30 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit1:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers4:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
8:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Favorite Entertainment
12:45 pm
movie Radio Star
2:00 pm
PD Note
3:30 pm
Ordinary Day
4:25 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
5:25 pm
How Do You Play?
6:55 pm
The King of Mask Singer
8:15 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Lee Young Hoon – With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
Local Programming Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 HSN2 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Favorites for Her
5:00 pm
Summer Home
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Clever Solutions
8:00 pm
Clever Solutions
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
6:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
7:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Shawn Saves Christmas
11:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
3:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
6:00 pm
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
5:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Twisted Sitters9:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 The Listener
Iris1:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte4:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Japanese Waterless Folding Toilet6:30 pm
movie Quarantine
7:00 pm
movie Carriers
9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit1:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers4:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Guess Who
11:30 am
movie Chain Reaction
2:00 pm
movie Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic1:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Emergency Only2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Dark Room2:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue3:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dream4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Premonition4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death9:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
7:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
7:00 pm
movie Redeeming The Time
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Two on a Guillotine
12:25 pm
movie Berserk
2:50 pm
movie Mary Reilly
5:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
7:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
9:15 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Puss in Boots
1:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
3:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
5:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
7:00 pm
movie Snow White
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali2:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
TBA
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
9:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
TBA
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Who’s Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Long Gone to Hong Kong2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wild Walk; Willa’s Top Dogs2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock9:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Película
1:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Local Programming Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Fútbol estelar Chivas Extra
6:00 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Cruz Azul
6:25 pm
new Hunter’s Prayer
8:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
1:00 pm
Pokémon
2:00 pm
movie Pelicula
3:00 pm
movie Pelicula
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
 The Listener
Iris1:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte4:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Japanese Waterless Folding Toilet6:30 pm
movie Quarantine
7:00 pm
movie Carriers
9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children4:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney5:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos3:25 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic1:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Emergency Only2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Dark Room2:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue3:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dream4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Premonition4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death9:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
movie  Behaving Badly
1:00 pm
movie Big Baby
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

ION
55
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Who’s Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Long Gone to Hong Kong2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wild Walk; Willa’s Top Dogs2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock9:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
movie  The Little Shop of Horrors
12:03 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
2:00 pm
Meditation for All of Us
3:30 pm
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
4:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Halloween7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth8:00 pm
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
9:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
movie Poseidón
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie Hitman Agent 47
8:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
movie  Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
3:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Last Stand2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You7:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up8:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout8:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays9:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up9:30 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
8:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
8:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
 World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 11:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Trick or Trick1:00 pm
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
8:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm
Viale18K Italian Gold
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 null: Toluca vs. Tijuana
12:30 pm
new República Deportiva
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Tu cara me suena
7:00 pm
Sal y pimienta
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Quest
12:45 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
Fly with Me3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act9:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie  Branded
12:30 pm
movie Yellowstone Kelly
2:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.