1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The New Mafia3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Greek Chicken and Smoked Salmon7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
John Barricelli and Healthy Pet Foods8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Inside Everyday Food9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos8:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sexting Teenagers; Fish Fry7:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car9:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
Gropos1:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause9:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
American Greed
Murder in Memphis6:00 am
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked6:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Mountain Climber3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Flip Go Legit3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new TMZ
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:05 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:35 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
07-25-20192:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Pumped
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Pumped
4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Pet Project
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Best of Localish
8:00 am
Pumped
8:30 am
More in Common
9:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Fat: A Documentary
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Great Lakes Now Series
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
2:30 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
Great Lakes Now Series
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
2:30 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians2:30 am
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
For Your Home
Taking Green Uptown5:00 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians2:30 am
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
For Your Home
Taking Green Uptown5:00 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:30 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe6:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:00 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus1:00 am
Murder in Suburbia
The Great Oldies2:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona5:30 am
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 16:00 am
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
7:00 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
States of America4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Multiverse: What’s Real?5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian8:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew9:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes8:00 am
Cyberchase
Toy Share or Not Toy Share; Tilliesaurus8:30 am
Super WHY!
Thumbelina9:00 am

WISN
12.1
 Rachael Ray
American Pie’s’ Jason Biggs’ Better Half, Jenny Mollen, is Here and She’s Sharing Her Wellness Tips12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am

JN
12.2
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor2:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 34:00 am
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
3:30 am
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
4:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
Music Bank Live
3:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 2241:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20201:30 am
ES.TV
05-28-20202:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
Death by Gender Reveal Party? Measles Clap Back!3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
05-29-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
03-27-20206:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
One Less River2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Long Road, Full Circle3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I4:30 am
Local Programming Fighting for the Soul of Native America
5:35 am
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Survival of the Fittest8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Down Home With David
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Home & Garden Update
3:00 am
Organized Options
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
6:00 am
Swim Style
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 am
Linen Clearance
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
2:30 am
Music Beyon Music
3:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Larger than Life
11:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Odessa3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
One Less River2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Long Road, Full Circle3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I4:30 am
Local Programming Fighting for the Soul of Native America
5:35 am
Etthen Heldeli: Caribou Eaters
6:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Seminole Tribe8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Survival of the Fittest8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
Gropos1:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Tony Brown’s Journal
6:00 am
The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Manna-Fest
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 am
On the Living Edge
2:00 am
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
The Elena & Natalia
3:00 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Behind the Faith
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Miracles With Peter Doseck
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
On the Living Edge
9:00 am

WWME
23
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped3:00 am
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun4:00 am
Maverick
War of the Silver Kings5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Drop of Blood7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Knight to Remember7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sharpshooter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Humanimal
1:30 am
PD Note
2:35 am
This Evening
3:30 am
The King’s Doctor
4:30 am
You Are Too Much
5:35 am
Local Programming Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Flower Cafe Talk Show
3:00 am
Reassuring
3:50 am
Local Programming Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
The List With Colleen Lopez Celebration
1:00 am
Product Innovations Celebration
2:00 am
Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison Celebration
3:00 am
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration
5:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison Celebration
8:00 am
Product Innovations Celebration
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Down Home With David
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Home & Garden Update
3:00 am
Organized Options
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
5:00 am
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
6:00 am
Swim Style
7:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 am
Linen Clearance
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
2:30 am
Music Beyon Music
3:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Economía de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Jóven bytes
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Vida dura
8:00 am
Way of the Master
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 am
Organized Options
4:00 am
Down Home With David
5:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
11:00 pm
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
The Game
Baby B.S.1:00 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20203:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Pancakes & Police; That’S On You Boo!4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rage Quit; But I Saved You?4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Over This Relationship; Where’s My Laptop?5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sexting Teenagers; Fish Fry5:30 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder6:00 am
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp8:00 am
Protection Court
Love triangles8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder 1011:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Rookie of the Year6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Cave Rescue7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped3:00 am
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun4:00 am
Maverick
War of the Silver Kings5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Drop of Blood7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Knight to Remember7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sharpshooter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out2:00 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

DECADES
26.6
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Predictions3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1933: King Kong, 42nd Street, I’m No Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come8:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Her Diploma9:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie Charge Over You
1:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
3:00 am
movie The Touch
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie Charge Over You
1:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
3:00 am
movie The Touch
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
Amanda Seales; Rico Rodriguez2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The Big Heat
12:35 am
movie Impact
2:30 am
movie The Corsican Brothers
5:00 am
movie Devil’s Doorway
7:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
Flipper
The Second Time Around1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round2:00 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Mother3:00 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Those Amazing Mice in Their Flying Machines7:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
8:30 am

MCTV
34
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
What you need to know about nOH6:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
What you need to know about nOH6:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky the Host8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns9:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Consejos prácticos
1:00 am
Código de vida
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Vida y más
6:00 am
Un estilo de vida
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Más vida
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

ION HD
38.1
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy7:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
38.5
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie ¿Quién Mató al Abuelo?
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder 1011:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Rookie of the Year6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Cave Rescue7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The New Mafia3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
48.4
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Predictions3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1933: King Kong, 42nd Street, I’m No Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come8:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Her Diploma9:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
National Debt
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

ION
55
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.8:00 am
Law & Order
Thinking Makes It So9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy7:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
55.5
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
2:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain Booster5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers8:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Kawaii International
1:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
7:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser8:00 am
Matlock
The Defense9:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:00 am
The Game
Baby B.S.1:30 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human2:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani2:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross3:30 am
Intervention
Nichole4:00 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car9:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The New Mafia3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am
Unforgettable
Till Death9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
American Greed
Murder in Memphis6:00 am
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show1:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 134:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Darcy and Duke…and Deals5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
I Am the Breadman6:00 am
American Restoration
Bear Down7:00 am
American Restoration
Harleys and Horsies7:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 398:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 408:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inventions of War9:01 am

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Morning Mix
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Select Ministries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
What you need to know about nOH6:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1988: Athletics at Dodgers
1988: Athletics at Dodgers7:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
What you need to know about nOH6:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20207:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Morning Mix
7:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
3:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause9:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore1:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages1:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Colleague3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Bachelor Party3:30 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem4:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness6:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born9:00 am

JN
66.4
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor2:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 34:00 am
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked6:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am
The Virginian
Stopover in a Western Town9:00 am


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.