Antenna TV Guide Schedule

McHenry, IL 60296  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201911:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-15-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Clingy Coeds2:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-15-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation6:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Incredible 2-Headed Transplant
9:00 am
  movie   The Manster
11:00 am
  movie   Deep Space
1:00 pm
  movie   Steel and Lace
3:00 pm
  movie   The Retaliator 
5:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-15-20191:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:00 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not10:30 am
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl5:00 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl5:30 pm
According to Jim
Mom's Boyfriend6:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View6:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lady Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Duke of Tombstone11:30 am
Laramie
The Pass12:00 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive1:00 pm
  movie   Westward the Women
2:00 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone 
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Chicago Today
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-15-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Legend3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
This Game10:00 am
Adam-12
Keeping Tabs11:00 am
Adam-12
Easy Rap11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadpan1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Men Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Cheaters6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Jealousy Turns to Violence?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse Arrest?!; Deceased Husband...and Boyfriend?!12:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20191:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20193:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
Luncheon with the Governor10:00 am
Hazel
Ain't That a Knee Slapper10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Abdullah12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eye of the Beholder1:00 pm
Bewitched
Red Light, Green Light1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Move2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
The Layoff3:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution3:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike4:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Problem5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Musical5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-15-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 103:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Bite Size
1:00 pm
Bite Size
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Shop Family3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Resort Every Day3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Bite Size
6:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News 
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Luncheon with the Governor10:00 am
Hazel
Ain't That a Knee Slapper10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Abdullah12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eye of the Beholder1:00 pm
Bewitched
Red Light, Green Light1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Move2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
The Layoff3:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution3:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike4:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Problem5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Musical5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo12:30 pm
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money2:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci3:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky4:00 pm
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-15-20196:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo12:30 pm
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money2:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci3:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky4:00 pm
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-15-20196:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios2:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen6:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel11:00 am
Caillou
Friends11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios2:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen6:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel11:00 am
Caillou
Friends11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
6:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
11-15-20196:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
10:00 am
Agatha Raisin
11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
1:30 pm
Prohibition
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios2:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Sensory Experiences4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience 
6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel11:00 am
Caillou
Friends11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday 
6:00 pm

WISN
12.1
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-15-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Legend4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

JN
12.2
Parking Wars
Episode 7010:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7110:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7211:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7311:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7512:30 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Four Wheel Demolition1:00 pm
Most Shocking
Deadly Force 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Young & Dumb3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 44:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Deja Fugitive5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Murder For Hire5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Family Secret6:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program 
6:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Masterpieces of all Time
10:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
1:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
China 24
10:15 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:00 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business 
6:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Journey of Wild
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 November Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Masterpieces of all Time
10:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
1:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload 
6:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-201910:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11-15-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Clingy Coeds1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20192:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad3:00 pm
America Says
Team Vegas vs. 80s Band3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-15-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20196:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Unit One
10:00 am
Italiana
Episode 1011:30 am
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Fourth Man12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
6:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Modern Marvels
The Motion Picture10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test12:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
America's Doomsday Plan2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The White House3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Nature's Engineers5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
New York Bridges6:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi 
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Impasse
9:00 am
  movie   Malone
11:00 am
  movie   Into the Blue
1:00 pm
  movie   Deuces Wild
3:00 pm
  movie   The Burning Bed 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Tiga Talk!
Dance10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Maya Guatemala12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Wild Kitchen
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Fighting for the Soul of Native America
2:00 pm
How to Trace Your Native American Heritage
2:25 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Tipping the Trails3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Taking the Challenge4:00 pm
From the Spirit
George Littlechild4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Incredible 2-Headed Transplant
9:00 am
  movie   The Manster
11:00 am
  movie   Deep Space
1:00 pm
  movie   Steel and Lace
3:00 pm
  movie   The Retaliator 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming 
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Diagnosis Murder
The ABC's of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snow Train12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Dream to Dream1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vivian Carter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Diagnosis Murder
The ABC's of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snow Train12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Dream to Dream1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vivian Carter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free6:00 pm

H&I
23.2
NUMB3RS
Sniper Zero10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Dirty Bomb11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sacrifice12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Noisy Edge1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Man Hunt2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Judgment Call3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Obsession5:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Calculated Risk6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Diagnosis Murder
The ABC's of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snow Train12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Dream to Dream1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vivian Carter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free6:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
6:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:00 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 21:10 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
2:20 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
4:00 pm
MBC Power Magazine
4:35 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Site Testimony
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
3 Persons 3 Colors
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Path to Unification
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty 
6:20 pm

HSN
25.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
12:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
4:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts 
6:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA 
6:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
6:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Leah's Gift Guide
9:00 am
Dan's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Retro Style Gifts
1:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
2:00 pm
Under the Tree 
5:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Vive Más
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
10:00 am
New Beauty, New You
11:00 am
TULA Probiotic Skin care
1:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care 
6:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   The People's Court
11-15-201910:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Clingy Coeds1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Soft Touch5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters6:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Jerry Springer
In Love With a Liar10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's Going On1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)4:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20195:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol5:30 pm
Cops
Street Patrol6:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Diagnosis Murder
The ABC's of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snow Train12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Dream to Dream1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vivian Carter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free6:00 pm

METOO
26.4
NUMB3RS
Sniper Zero10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Dirty Bomb11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sacrifice12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Noisy Edge1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Man Hunt2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Judgment Call3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Obsession5:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Calculated Risk6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Tabula Rasa10:00 am
Law & Order
Empire11:00 am
Law & Order
Ambitious12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:30 pm
  movie   The Golden Child
2:00 pm
  movie   Tooth Fairy
4:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Donna Reed Show
Advice to Young Lovers10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat10:30 am
Family Affair
To Love With Buffy11:00 am
Family Affair
A Family Group11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Valley's New Owner12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You...But Not That Much2:30 pm
Newhart
In the Beginning3:00 pm
Newhart
Mrs. Newton's Body Lies a Mouldrin' in the Grave3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Old Flame4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Opportunity4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Lesley Gore, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Robert Goulet, The Temptations, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
6:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
God With Us
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Hope
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
God With Us
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Hope
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11-15-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-14-20192:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 553:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-15-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    On the Waterfront
9:30 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
12:00 pm
  movie   Oliver! 
3:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    True Heart
9:00 am
  movie   Cross Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Loch Ness
1:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache4:30 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade5:00 pm
Heartland 
The Real Deal6:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Dusty's Trail
The Cavalry Is Coming10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Renegade's Return10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Assassin12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
C3H5(NO3)31:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?2:00 pm
  movie   House of Secrets
3:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Let the Chips Fall6:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Access 360
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
God With Us
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Hope
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Knock Out
11:30 am
Fe Victoriosa
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Joel
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Access 360
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Special Delivery10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Little Angels11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Standoff12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Anonymous1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Bounty2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Absolution3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Disorder5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Overwatch6:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Stranded, Off Duty Sam1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot5:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Girls' Night Out6:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Jennifer's Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays 
6:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
12:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
4:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.1
A que No Puedes VIP
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Loquito por ti 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules 
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Jerry Springer
In Love With a Liar10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's Going On1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)4:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20195:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol5:30 pm
Cops
Street Patrol6:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   The Price Is Right
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-15-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-15-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-15-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Donna Reed Show
Advice to Young Lovers10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat10:30 am
Family Affair
To Love With Buffy11:00 am
Family Affair
A Family Group11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Valley's New Owner12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You...But Not That Much2:30 pm
Newhart
In the Beginning3:00 pm
Newhart
Mrs. Newton's Body Lies a Mouldrin' in the Grave3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Old Flame4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Opportunity4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Lesley Gore, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Robert Goulet, The Temptations, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kayla Allen v. Bryan Vizueta2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-15-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-26-20193:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20196:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Special Delivery10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Little Angels11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Standoff12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Anonymous1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Bounty2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Absolution3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Disorder5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Overwatch6:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Special Delivery10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Little Angels11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Standoff12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Anonymous1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Bounty2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Absolution3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Disorder5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Overwatch6:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Stranded, Off Duty Sam1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot5:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Girls' Night Out6:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Jennifer's Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays 
6:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm
Simply Ming
12:30 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:00 pm
Garden Smart
1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 pm
Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming Catch Japan!
11:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
1:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
3:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
  new   Bosai: An Educational Journey
5:10 pm
  new   Cycle Around Japan 
6:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
UniMás
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá 
USA vs. Canadá6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View6:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
The Motion Picture10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test12:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
America's Doomsday Plan2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The White House3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Nature's Engineers5:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
New York Bridges6:00 pm

WCHU
61
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
6:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama 
6:15 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Big Story
10:00 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
New Money
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Icon
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Tomorrow's World
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Real Life 101
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church 
6:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Extreme Sports11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Golf11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Lebron James, Michael Jordan12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Kobe Bryant, Steph Curry12:30 pm
  movie   Maravilla
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Holy Cross at American
Holy Cross at American4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook 
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
9:00 am
  movie   From Noon till Three
11:00 am
  movie   The White Buffalo
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Greatest Adventures of CHiPs3:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Lucky6:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Kerstin's Gift Favorites
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Jennifer's Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
4:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays 
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Bose: Holiday Savings Special
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
12:00 pm
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Bose: Holiday Savings Special
3:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
4:00 pm
Heather Hall's Happy Hour
5:00 pm
Heather Hall's Happy Hour 
6:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
12:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
4:00 pm
Soft & Cozy Gifts
5:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts 
6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
El primer beso10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11-15-201911:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
11-15-20191:00 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno 
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:00 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not10:30 am
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges11:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey11:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge2:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl5:00 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl5:30 pm
According to Jim
Mom's Boyfriend6:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
Willona's Surprise10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves6:00 pm

JN
66.4
Parking Wars
Episode 7010:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7110:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7211:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7311:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 7412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7512:30 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Four Wheel Demolition1:00 pm
Most Shocking
Deadly Force 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Most Shocking: Young & Dumb3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 44:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Deja Fugitive5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Murder For Hire5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Family Secret6:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Lady Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Duke of Tombstone11:30 am
Laramie
The Pass12:00 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive1:00 pm
  movie   Westward the Women
2:00 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60296! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.