2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBBM
2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Division
Spin Dry2:00 am
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Elvis Is in the Building4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Division
Spin Dry2:00 am
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Elvis Is in the Building4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 White House Chess Set
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home3:03 am
Local Programming new Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
7:00 am
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
8:30 am
On the Money
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Positively Milwaukee
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Canyon River
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Chicago Today
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:30 am
Local Programming Localish
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
Holy Name Cathedral Mass
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish LA
2:00 am
More in Common
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190163:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200023:30 am
+Life
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190044:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
5:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200015:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
6:00 am
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
7:30 am
+Life
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190048:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
9:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200019:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901610:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:30 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
10-21-20194:00 am
Local Programming Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Bill Winston
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am

WGN3
9.3
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am

TBD
9.4
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:30 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Debt: The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly9:30 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands10:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers7:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:30 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Debt: The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly9:30 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands10:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:30 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions10:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

WISN
12.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
UpFront
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am

JN
12.2
TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne5:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
The Agenda
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Faces of Africa
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Zoom in With Zou Yue
6:00 am
China 24
7:15 am
World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
World Today
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Unpredictable Fortunetellers
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:10 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:20 am
KBS Special
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Backpack Travels
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
10:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Black College Quiz Show
2:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am
Building Wisconsin
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
sports John Gillespie’s Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
9:30 am
sports Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4072:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bush Medicine2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Soul Music3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
There’s No Place Like Home4:00 am
KVCaRts
DEF-I4:30 am
movie Namatjira Project
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Madam Vice President8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Precious Collection Deals
2:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
3:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
4:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
5:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Mad Max
12:30 am
Green Acres
The Deputy2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Local Programming movie Mr. Mom
9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4072:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bush Medicine2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Soul Music3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
There’s No Place Like Home4:00 am
KVCaRts
DEF-I4:30 am
movie Namatjira Project
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Madam Vice President8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am

WRJK7
22.7
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming Divine Plan
8:30 am
Local Programming Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am

H&I
23.2
Police Story
Face for a Shadow2:00 am
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
sports  Sports Magazine
1:40 am
Desired TV
2:40 am
Local Programming How Do You Play?
4:00 am
Good Day
5:20 am
Unification Observatory
6:20 am
She Knows Everything
7:00 am
Desired TV
8:05 am
Straight
9:05 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Power of Words
5:00 am
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Shin Chon Holiness
6:10 am
Local Programming Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon’s Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
3:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Summer Home
7:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
9:00 am
Favorites for Her
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Precious Collection Deals
2:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
3:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
4:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
5:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
David’s Downhome Christmas
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
New Balance x Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Local Programming Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Local Programming Intervention
Asa3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks4:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Big Fish in a Small Town5:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Mind Over Matter7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
sports Sports Edition
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am

METOO
26.4
Police Story
Face for a Shadow2:00 am
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Peeples
12:30 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening2:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains3:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death4:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy5:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Extraordinary
1:30 am
movie I Am Potential
3:30 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
5:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Extraordinary
1:30 am
movie I Am Potential
3:30 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
5:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Good Day Chicago Sunday
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Blockade
1:20 am
movie I Met My Love Again
3:15 am
movie Forty Thieves
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
6:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
8:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
8:30 am
Getting Green
9:00 am
Getting Green
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Nicholas Nickleby
1:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Target Practice8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am
Código de vida
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida y más
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park5:30 am
Giver
Sawmill Park6:00 am
Giver
Monkton Farm Park6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Moon9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Flight9:30 am
Look Kool
Symmetry10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
2:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
3:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
4:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
new La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Local Programming Intervention
Asa3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks4:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Big Fish in a Small Town5:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Mind Over Matter7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
sports Sports Edition
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Division
Spin Dry2:00 am
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Elvis Is in the Building4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am

DECADES
48.4
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening2:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains3:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death4:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy5:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park5:30 am
Giver
Sawmill Park6:00 am
Giver
Monkton Farm Park6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Moon9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Flight9:30 am
Look Kool
Symmetry10:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?10:00 am

QVC
55.5
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
2:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
3:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
4:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
2:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:30 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
5:30 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
7:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Face to Face
2:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
5:10 am
Local Programming TBA
7:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
8:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street
9:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Local Programming Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Animal FanPedia
7:00 am
Animal FanPedia
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation2:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains3:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order9:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:00 am

WCHU
61
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
2:00 am
Razor
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
Faces of Africa
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
Rediscovering China
6:30 am
World Today
7:00 am
Razor
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
Travelogue
8:30 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
The Gentleman Grochowski Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Fort Worth Bible Studies
5:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania2:00 am
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
movie  Killing Season
1:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
2:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
3:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
4:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
6:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 am
The Sizzle
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
8:00 am
new Al punto
9:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Deliverance2:00 am
Amen
Deliverance2:30 am
Amen
Rolly Falls in Love3:00 am
Amen
Retreat Heck3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion4:30 am
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog10:15 am

JN
66.4
TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne5:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Canyon River
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am


Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.