Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Franklin Park, IL 60398  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBM
2
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Local Programming Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man3:03 am
Local Programming   new   Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20206:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter7:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 am
On the Money
9:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Local Programming 1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Positively Milwaukee
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause9:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Chicago Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided9:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:35 am
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Local Programming Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190041:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190012:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190012:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190023:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190033:30 am
Secretly Awesome
4:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200014:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190025:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190015:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Secretly Awesome
8:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200018:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190029:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190019:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:00 am
Local Programming Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style9:30 am

Court TV
9.3
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause9:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses9:30 am

WMVS
10.11
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses9:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Country Music
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Curious George
5:00 am
Curious George
5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up7:00 am
Arthur
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:00 am
Nature Cat
8:30 am
Wild Kratts
9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 The Amazing Human Body
1:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
6:00 am
Islands Without Cars
6:30 am
Curious Traveler
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
History Detectives
8:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 TBA
6:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am

WISN
12.1
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
9:30 am

JN
12.2
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 39:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 49:30 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Local Programming World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
The Agenda
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Faces of Africa
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
Culture Express
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:10 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:20 am
KBS Special
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Backpack Travels
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
9:30 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am
Building Wisconsin
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
 Jaynelle
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another4:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
4:30 am
Jaynelle
5:00 am
Gringo Favelado
6:00 am
Looking Toward Home
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause9:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Styld by Ken Paves
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Skechers
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Jaynelle
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another4:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
4:30 am
Jaynelle
5:00 am
Gringo Favelado
6:00 am
Looking Toward Home
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The 700 Club
1:00 am
The 700 Club
2:00 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Local Programming Creation Today
4:30 am
Sharing Hope
5:00 am
Legacy TV
5:30 am
Manna-Fest
6:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Faith Matters
7:30 am
Higher Life
8:00 am
Hosting the Supernatural
8:30 am
The Great Awakening
9:00 am

WWME
23
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Desired TV
1:35 am
Our Town Peter Pan
2:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
3:30 am
Good People
5:00 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:35 am
MBC Power Magazine
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am

MC-TV
24.6
 Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Power of Words
5:00 am
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Shin Chon Holiness
6:10 am
Local Programming Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon's Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
3:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Summer Home
7:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Styld by Ken Paves
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Skechers
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Programa Infantil
8:00 am
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 am
Fashion Clearance
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
8:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Intervention
Kristie2:00 am
Local Programming Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
The Fast and the Ferocious4:30 am
Local Programming Young Icons
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass1:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Quolling8:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20209:00 am
  sports   Sports Edition
9:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Local Programming Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am

BNCE
26.5
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Black or White9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
  movie    In the Blink of an Eye
1:00 am
  movie   Fury to Freedom
3:00 am
  movie   The Big Fix
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am

WLPD
30.1
  movie    In the Blink of an Eye
1:00 am
  movie   Fury to Freedom
3:00 am
  movie   The Big Fix
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:20 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 19:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 29:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am

MCTV
34
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am

WWTO
35.1
  movie    Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am
Código de vida
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida y más
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
  movie    Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds5:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness9:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass1:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Quolling8:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20209:00 am
  sports   Sports Edition
9:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

DECADES
48.4
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds5:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness9:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
4:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Indiana Lawmakers
8:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
8:30 am
Friends and Neighbors
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming TBA
2:10 am
Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
5:10 am
Local Programming TBA
7:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Somewhere Street
9:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am

WCHU
61
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 JBTV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Fort Worth Bible Studies
5:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am

Prism3
62.5
 Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports    Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
8:00 am
  new   Al punto
9:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese9:00 am

JN
66.4
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 39:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 49:30 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am


Local Programming Divine Plan
8:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
If at First You Don't Succeed9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am


Local Programming Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60398! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.