1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse7:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Paid Program
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
new All Access
07-13-20203:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback9:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new TMZ
07-13-20202:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20204:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20192:05 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Worth the Wait
1:00 am
Glam Lab
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
My Go-To
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Best of Localish
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
8:30 am
Glam Lab
9:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am

Court TV
9.3
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans2:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep5:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School9:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans2:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep5:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School9:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle7:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure9:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle7:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure9:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Final12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:30 am
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders6:00 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North1:00 am
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 22:00 am
Before We Die
Episode 13:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20206:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans7:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code8:00 am
NOVA
Last B-249:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle7:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure9:00 am

WISN
12.1
 Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am

JN
12.2
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Trouble Hearing?
1:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cordless Iron
3:30 am
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
4:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:30 am
ES.TV
07-13-20202:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20202:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
new Access Daily
07-13-20204:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
07-14-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
03-31-20206:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
movie Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Stryker Goes to Venice3:30 am
The Other Side
Nippi: Iskwew4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
4:30 am
Nuns Vs Guns
5:00 am
movie Price of Peace
5:30 am
movie Storm in the Andes
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results8:30 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Late Night Gifts
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Firewalker
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random’s Child9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
movie Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Stryker Goes to Venice3:30 am
The Other Side
Nippi: Iskwew4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
4:30 am
Nuns Vs Guns
5:00 am
movie Price of Peace
5:30 am
movie Storm in the Andes
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results8:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown’s Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The Nicole Crank Show
1:00 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
1:30 am
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
2:00 am
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
Glory Road TV Show
3:00 am
The Secret Place
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Behind the Faith
4:30 am
Reformation3 TV
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
Katherine Ruonala
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
End of the Age
9:00 am

WWME
23
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant8:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome9:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant8:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome9:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant8:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome9:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Sister’s Salon
12:20 am
The Real Exploration Team
1:40 am
This Evening
2:30 am
MBC Prime
3:30 am
Living Together
4:25 am
On The Border Returns
5:25 am
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
3:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
5:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
6:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
7:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
8:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
2:00 am
Product Innovations
3:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Product Innovations
7:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Late Night Gifts
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
movie Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy’s Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio – Skin Care
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20203:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Pastor Quit; Fired for Fluff5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown8:00 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20205:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20207:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant8:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome9:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

DECADES
26.6
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie Flag of My Father
1:00 am
movie 1500 Steps
2:30 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Virtuous
4:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie Flag of My Father
1:00 am
movie 1500 Steps
2:30 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Virtuous
4:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
Christina Milian2:30 am
new TMZ
07-13-20203:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Jury Duty
11:30 pm
movie Crazy Mama
1:30 am
movie Double Edge
3:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
5:00 am
movie Behold a Pale Horse
7:15 am

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips6:30 am
Coffee With America
07-13-20207:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips6:30 am
Coffee With America
07-13-20207:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
movie Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

ION HD
38.1
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
309:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course6:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle7:00 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frog; Soccer8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Tomatoes; Spider8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble9:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
38.5
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
5:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
6:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
7:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
8:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20205:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20207:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
48.4
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
Pharmacists vs. The Alley Cats8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

ION
55
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
309:00 am

ION HD
55.1
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
309:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course6:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle7:00 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frog; Soccer8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Tomatoes; Spider8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble9:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
55.5
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20201:00 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
2:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Bone Strengthening Workout5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight8:00 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School9:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant8:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome9:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home2:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes2:30 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 am
Intervention
Kaylene4:00 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips6:30 am
Coffee With America
07-13-20207:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1993: Phillies at Blue Jays
1993: Phillies at Blue Jays7:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5219:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am

Prism3
62.5
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Back to School at Colorado Christian University; Chicken Casserole with Maruchan; Road Safety Tips6:30 am
Coffee With America
07-13-20207:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Stefano Oro Men’s Jewelry Gifts
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
5:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
6:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
7:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
8:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses2:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone4:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel5:00 am
Amen
Deliverance5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers6:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew7:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker8:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It9:00 am

JN
66.4
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.