Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wood Dale, IL 60399  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident4:00 pm
The Closer 
Help Wanted5:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident4:00 pm
The Closer 
Help Wanted5:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon9:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet10:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma11:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting12:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples2:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo3:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy4:30 pm
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy5:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Chargers at Tennessee Titans 
Los Angeles Chargers at Tennessee Titans3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new   On the Money
10-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples12:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 pm
  movie   Clue
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Crickets4:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies II 
5:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   The Morning Blend
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Blood Brothers5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
Angel of Mercy5:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Seattle Seahawks 
Baltimore Ravens at Seattle Seahawks3:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm
Becker
Cooked5:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
At the Forefront
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
12:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
Hearts of Heroes
1:00 pm
Rock the Park
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy9:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada10:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
12:30 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom Cleared1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom2:30 pm
Bite Size
3:00 pm
Motion
3:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Modern Man Cave Cleared4:00 pm
Deals
Blank Walls4:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away 
5:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Bill Winston
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-201910:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-201911:30 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
No More Dentures
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays
2:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best BBQ #64:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best BBQ #74:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News 
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm
Becker
Cooked5:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
1:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
4:00 pm

TBD
9.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 91:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Cold Store4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Getting Barry's Goat4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode 75:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 91:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Cold Store4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Getting Barry's Goat4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode 75:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:30 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 311:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest12:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 812:59 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 92:09 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 13:45 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 6, Episode 25:10 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago's Lakefront
9:30 am
Biking the Boulevards
11:40 am
Hidden Chicago
1:45 pm
Hidden Chicago 2
3:30 pm
Chicago river tour with Geoffrey Bear 
4:45 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm

WISN
12.1
UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201910:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
  new   Military Makeover
10-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Entertainers
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm

JN
12.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets4:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Good Mother5:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
10:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
11:00 am
Never Rake Again!
12:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
1:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away 
5:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Big Story
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
Crossover
3:15 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
New Money
4:30 pm
Americas Now 
5:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:10 am
Windows on Both Koreans
10:40 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
11:20 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
12:10 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
12:50 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
1:30 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Golden Oldies
4:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service 
5:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20192:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros3:30 pm
  movie   HoneyBee 
4:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang9:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull10:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 412:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Rise of the Fourth Reich5:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic11:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
United States2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise3:30 pm
Wassaja
4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim4:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand 
The Redheads5:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies
3:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies II 
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm
Renegade 
The Maltese Indian5:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona10:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
1:00 pm
No es normal
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
La ruleta mortal 
5:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
5:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
9:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
  movie   Radio Star
1:50 pm
PD Note
3:15 pm
Section TV 
4:10 pm
How Do You Play? 
5:10 pm

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm

HSN
25.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
5:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
10:00 am
Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
Electronic Favorites
12:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
3:00 pm
Clever Gift Solutions
4:00 pm
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
5:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
5:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go 
5:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 am
Programa Infantil
11:00 am
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Shawn Saves Christmas
11:00 am
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
2:00 pm
Saturday Morning Gifts 
4:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup? 
5:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-21-201911:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure3:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-14-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign5:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry10:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada12:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer4:00 pm
Heartland 
Decision Time5:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm
Renegade 
The Maltese Indian5:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge4:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
Miss Twin Peaks5:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud9:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Clue
12:45 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
3:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters9:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House10:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant10:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
3:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer 
5:00 pm

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church 
5:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church 
5:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio Kid
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue5:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Leon Fontaine
10:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Reign Fall5:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock2:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange3:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time4:00 pm
White Collar 
Return To Sender5:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
5:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas
1:00 pm
  movie   El Cuerpazo del Delito
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool10:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
  new   Mega desastres
1:00 pm
  movie   Goosebumps
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
She-Ra
11:00 am
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
4:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry10:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada12:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer4:00 pm
Heartland 
Decision Time5:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident4:00 pm
The Closer 
Help Wanted5:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge4:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
Miss Twin Peaks5:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
At home in chicagoland
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves 
Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves3:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Reign Fall5:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Reign Fall5:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock2:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange3:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time4:00 pm
White Collar 
Return To Sender5:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Eye On Arts
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
10:30 am
  movie   The Proud Valley
11:00 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
12:30 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
2:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street 
5:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Masha spooky stories
9:00 am
Masha spooky stories
9:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
12:30 pm
  movie   The Last Samurai
2:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie4:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Rise of the Fourth Reich5:00 pm

WCHU
61
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona10:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
1:00 pm
No es normal
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
La ruleta mortal 
5:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona10:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
1:00 pm
No es normal
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
La ruleta mortal 
5:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
9:00 am
China Showbiz
9:45 am
Door of Fortune
10:45 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Reader
1:30 pm
Treasures Seeking
3:00 pm
Door of Fortune
3:45 pm
TV Drama 
4:55 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Icon
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
New Money
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Nature's Formula
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Transforming Lives
5:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church 
5:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview2:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army 
Holy Cross at Army4:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
11:30 am
  movie   Legend of the Lost 
3:30 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church 
5:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
3:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
4:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert 
5:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
5:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Al punto
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León11:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort4:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
5:00 pm

JN
66.4
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets4:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Good Mother5:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.