3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Misguided Roommate Rage?; Exotic Bird Collector Battle; Give Me Back My Ring4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer7:00 pm
new FBI
Discord8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Winner9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste10:35 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
…Goodbye4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Snitch7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Effects8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
There Be Ghosts9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
8:00 pm
Sarah 101
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm

WBBMDT4
2.4
FAVE TV Programming
3:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
5:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
7:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
9:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new Young Rock
Forward, Together7:00 pm
new Kenan
7:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Audition, Part 28:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
The New Normal9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nick Jonas; Rita Ora10:35 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Plot Twist3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters3:30 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear4:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day11:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
No Place to Run3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
10:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Eddie Murphy; Bella; The Kid Laroi3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new Young Rock
Forward, Together7:00 pm
new Kenan
7:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Audition, Part 28:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
The New Normal9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nick Jonas; Rita Ora10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me5:00 pm
The Munsters
A House Divided6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Sorority Caper6:30 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:00 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime8:30 pm
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Death and Stuff9:30 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:30 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
The Current
5:00 pm
Struggle Meals
Food Back from the Dead5:30 pm
LX Network Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new Judge Judy
Misguided Roommate Rage?; Exotic Bird Collector Battle; Give Me Back My Ring3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value8:01 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 211:05 pm

WITI2
6.2
Three’s Company
The Love Barge3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating4:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:30 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget7:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us8:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Charles Barkley; Mads Mikkelsen; Davido10:35 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190163:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
3:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190034:00 pm
My Go-To
4:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:00 pm
All Good
6:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190168:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:00 pm
All Good
10:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
11:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
North Star7:00 pm
black-ish
Auntsgiving7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Three’s Company
The Love Barge3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating4:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:30 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal11:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
9:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
 Nancy Zieman: Extraordinary Grace
2:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 Nancy Zieman: Extraordinary Grace
2:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The French Chef Classics
French Onion Soup3:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples3:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 125:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips6:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 127:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:00 pm
The Hook
8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1211:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:30 pm
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture4:00 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The French Chef Classics
French Onion Soup3:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples3:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 125:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips6:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 127:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith8:00 pm
The Hook
8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1211:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:30 pm
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture4:00 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
7:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
9:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
First Civilizations
Trade3:00 pm
History Detectives
Cromwell Dixon, Bartlett Sketchbook, Duke Ellington Plates4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 17:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Jay’s Chicago
10:30 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
The French Chef Classics
French Onion Soup3:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples3:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 125:30 pm
movie Sister
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:30 pm
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture4:00 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Eddie Murphy; Bella; The Kid Laroi4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget7:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us8:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Charles Barkley; Mads Mikkelsen; Davido10:35 pm

TRUCRIME
12.2
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother’s Debt4:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Zatoon Bibi5:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Lakhvir Singh6:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Sabrina Kouider7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift9:00 pm
City Confidential
Albuquerque10:00 pm
City Confidential
Ftlauderdale11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Deals Under $30
3:00 pm
Deals Under $30
4:00 pm
Deals Under $30
5:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
6:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
7:00 pm
Deals Under $30
8:00 pm
Deals Under $30
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Chinese Medicine 542
3:00 pm
Cartoon: The Promised Neverland 07
3:30 pm
NTD Business News
4:00 pm
China in Focus
4:30 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 523
5:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
5:30 pm
NTD World News
6:00 pm
Local Programming YuanJian Quick Comment
7:00 pm
Now and for the future 12-3
7:30 pm
movie Crossroads
8:00 pm
Fang Fei Talk
8:30 pm
NTD World News
9:30 pm
movie All About Marriage 42
10:00 pm
movie Bravo My Life 94
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD4
13.4
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD6
13.6
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD7
13.7
 SonLife Network
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-20193:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20214:30 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells7:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Arthur, Spooner11:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
sports Hit the Ice
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Sisters3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward4:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts – Sooke5:30 pm
Heavy Metal
6:00 pm
Sharing Water
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
There’s No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Cashing In
Miss North Beach10:00 pm
Studio 49
Def-I10:30 pm
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Deals Under $30
3:00 pm
Deals Under $30
4:00 pm
Deals Under $30
5:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
6:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
7:00 pm
Deals Under $30
8:00 pm
Deals Under $30
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Fashion Deals
5:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
7:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Get It, Girl
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
4:00 pm
Política ya
4:30 pm
Tribuna jurídica
5:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
6:00 pm
Get It, Girl
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Videos2Go
8:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It, Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
World Panorama
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie Eureka
3:00 pm
movie Shattered
6:00 pm
movie Into the Blue 2: The Reef
8:00 pm
movie S.F.W.
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
sports Hit the Ice
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Sisters3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward4:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts – Sooke5:30 pm
Heavy Metal
6:00 pm
Sharing Water
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
There’s No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Cashing In
Miss North Beach10:00 pm
Studio 49
Def-I10:30 pm
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
Paradise3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade4:00 pm
Sliders
The Fire Within5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP9
22.9
Road Trip Masters
3:00 pm
Travel Thru History
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:30 pm
Great Getaways
5:00 pm
Auto Exotica
5:30 pm
Distant Roads
6:00 pm
At Your Leisure
6:30 pm
Anglers & Appetites
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
7:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
8:30 pm
sports Golf America
9:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
9:30 pm
The Jet Set
10:00 pm
RV Road Test
10:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wagon Train
The Tom O’Neal Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar’s Poker5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo6:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Paradise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Worst Case Scenario10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Damage11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wagon Train
The Tom O’Neal Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
Mimí contigo
6:01 pm
new Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux1:30 pm
sports Temples of Sport
Melbourne Cricket Ground3:30 pm
new This Is Paris
4:00 pm
sports Gearing Up
4:30 pm
sports Kite Masters
5:00 pm
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
5:30 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Sahlen’s Six Hours of the Glen6:00 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
Sam’s Town in Vegas6:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux8:30 pm
sports Champions League Basketball: Türk Telekom vs. SIG Strasbourg
Türk Telekom vs. SIG Strasbourg10:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
High Kick
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
Age of Heroes
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
Kairos
6:30 pm
Reel Talk
8:05 pm
Return of Bok Danji
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm

W31EZ-D
25.1
Crafter’s Companion
3:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 pm
Crafty Tech
5:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
7:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
10:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
11:00 pm

W31EZ-D2
25.2
Problem Solvers
3:00 pm
Closet Solutions – Rhonda Shear
4:00 pm
Home Office Featuring HP
5:00 pm
Spring Bedroom Makeover
6:00 pm
Tuesday Shoes-Day
7:00 pm
Tech Out Tuesdays
8:00 pm
Problem Solvers
9:00 pm
Closet Solutions – Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm

W31EZ-D3
25.3
Deals Under $30
3:00 pm
Deals Under $30
4:00 pm
Deals Under $30
5:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
6:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
7:00 pm
Deals Under $30
8:00 pm
Deals Under $30
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

W31EZ-D5
25.5
Get It, Girl
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
4:00 pm
Política ya
4:30 pm
Tribuna jurídica
5:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
6:00 pm
Get It, Girl
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Videos2Go
8:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It, Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
new Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Arthur, Spooner5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria’s Birthday6:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells7:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage8:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Head-to-Toe Wellness Hour with Dr. Oz9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 210:30 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Nursery Crimes3:30 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
Child Abuse: The Doctors Didn’t Believe Your Story9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Relationships in the Gutter10:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovette v. Jackson11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The Tom O’Neal Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Ten Percent Solution4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar’s Poker5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo6:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Paradise9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Worst Case Scenario10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Damage11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Boomerang
1:30 pm
movie Soul Food
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago6:30 pm
Greenleaf
Revival7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
8:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
10:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
You Can’t Win ‘Em All!3:00 pm
Newhart
Prima Darryl3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
They Use Horseradish, Don’t They?4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Hideaway4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 27:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tony Danza8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Give Me Your Walls9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don’t Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
Cheers
Grease10:00 pm
Cheers
Breaking in Is Hard to Do10:30 pm
Taxi
Zena’s Honeymoon11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie Shall We Dance
7:00 pm
movie Shall We Dance
9:30 pm
movie The Encounter
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie Shall We Dance
7:00 pm
movie Shall We Dance
9:30 pm
movie The Encounter
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new Family Feud
3:00 pm
new Family Feud
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value8:01 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Thanksgiving Jamboree10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dumpling Paradox10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  The Petrified Forest
2:30 pm
movie Deception
4:20 pm
movie What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:55 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

GRIO
32.4
movie The Challenger
3:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
5:00 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
movie P.O.W. the Escape
9:00 pm
movie Palacios
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
new Retro Drive In
The Great Dan Patch3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sanctuary5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Killer9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady Be Dead9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You See How It Begins?10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Filth11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
new The Easter Experience
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Más que vencedores
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
Obstáculos que entorpecen tu fe5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
El enemigo dentro de ti6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
Conquistar por el Espíritu8:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
10:30 pm
Dios TV
11:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
new The Easter Experience
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice3:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Biased4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
According to Jim
Plot Twist3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters3:30 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear4:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Crafter’s Companion
3:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 pm
Crafty Tech
5:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
7:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
10:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Tu Night con Omar Chaparro
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new  Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
Divide y vencerás8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
Es hora del canje9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Angels & Demons
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Nursery Crimes3:30 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
Child Abuse: The Doctors Didn’t Believe Your Story9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Relationships in the Gutter10:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovette v. Jackson11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
…Goodbye4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Snitch7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Effects8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
There Be Ghosts9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Misguided Roommate Rage?; Exotic Bird Collector Battle; Give Me Back My Ring4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer7:00 pm
new FBI
Discord8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Winner9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
You Can’t Win ‘Em All!3:00 pm
Newhart
Prima Darryl3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
They Use Horseradish, Don’t They?4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Hideaway4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 27:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tony Danza8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Give Me Your Walls9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don’t Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
Cheers
Grease10:00 pm
Cheers
Breaking in Is Hard to Do10:30 pm
Taxi
Zena’s Honeymoon11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Mediator with Ice-T
3:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Dhamar Carillo-Silva v Lakerius Edwards3:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20214:30 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Meet The Parents10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Roast10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance11:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice3:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Biased4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice3:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Biased4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
movie  Boomerang
1:30 pm
movie Soul Food
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago6:30 pm
Greenleaf
Revival7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
8:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander3:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Laramie
No Place to Run3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
10:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
6:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:30 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Last of the Breed
11:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Science View
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Side By Side
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
9:30 pm
Local Programming new Kabuki Kool
10:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Heart for the World
12:00 pm
Heart for the World
6:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer7:00 pm
new FBI
Discord8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Winner9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste10:35 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Wagon Train
The Tom O’Neal Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife10:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
new Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Thanksgiving Jamboree4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise7:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Nairobi8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
black-ish
North Star10:00 pm
black-ish
Auntsgiving10:30 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck11:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
Divide y vencerás8:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
Es hora del canje9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
…Goodbye4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Snitch7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Effects8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
There Be Ghosts9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Restraint10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
59.1
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

GRIO
59.2
movie The Challenger
3:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
5:00 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
movie P.O.W. the Escape
9:00 pm
movie Palacios
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
Algo para no perder4:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
Ryan logra liberar a Estela y Paloma5:00 pm
new Pájaro Soñador
6:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
new Desafío Súper Regiones
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Mujer contra mujer10:00 pm
Vecinos
El Wifi11:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Golf Ball and Chain3:00 pm
American Restoration
American Respiration3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
A Fairy Tale Disaster5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Crypto-Prank-ology5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Trigger Finger8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Cash Cows8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man Down9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

GRIO
61.5
movie The Challenger
3:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
5:00 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
movie P.O.W. the Escape
9:00 pm
movie Palacios
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Teen Kids News
3:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Bountiful Blessing Ministries
6:30 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports The Short List
Technological Advancements3:00 pm
sports The Short List
Passionate Fans3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Inside Baseball
5:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
5:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic6:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic7:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones8:00 pm
sports Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run9:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Flare Up3:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Love for a Sale Boat9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let Me Hear the Music10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Ms. Jones11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

WJYSDT8
62.8
The Outer Limits
Paradise3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade4:00 pm
Sliders
The Fire Within5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Crafter’s Companion
3:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 pm
Crafty Tech
5:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
7:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
10:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
LA TESTIGO6:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
7:00 pm
new ¿Te acuerdas de mí?
8:00 pm
new La hija del embajador
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Plot Twist3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters3:30 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear4:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
new Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Murder in the Cards5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Vendetta6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Accident10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster10:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem11:00 pm

TRUCRIME
66.4
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother’s Debt4:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Zatoon Bibi5:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Lakhvir Singh6:00 pm
The Lady Killers
Sabrina Kouider7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift9:00 pm
City Confidential
Albuquerque10:00 pm
City Confidential
Ftlauderdale11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
No Place to Run3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
7:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.