Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crete, IL 60417  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-18-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!12:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20196:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home12:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing7:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home12:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise12:30 pm
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg2:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10033:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach8:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise12:30 pm
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg2:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10033:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing12:30 pm
Nature Cat
1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Arthur
2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Jay's Chicago
12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
1:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Martha Bakes
6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
6:30 pm
NOVA
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos6:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations7:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Simply K Pop
12:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 pm
I'm Live
1:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Global Business Report
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Full Frame
4:15 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies 
8:50 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Simply K Pop
12:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 pm
I'm Live
1:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Global Business Report
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new    Access Daily
11-18-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors3:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Silent Guest12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Close Up
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Chefs
Season Two, Episode 018:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
9:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park
1:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
3:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
5:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket 
7:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
1:55 pm
underEXPOSED
Making an Impact3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Medical4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1076:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes8:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming 
11:00 pm

WWME
23
 Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Lights and Shadows
12:00 pm
Local Programming Music Core
1:40 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
where is my home
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:50 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise 
8:50 pm

HSN
25.1
 Jewelry Studio Gifts
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Summer Beauty
12:00 pm
Home Essentials
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Summer Beauty
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Favorites for Her
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Prayer4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20198:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-20192:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 563:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Bonnie and Clyde
11:00 am
  movie   Taxi Driver
1:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall
4:00 pm
  movie   Gung Ho 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    It Runs in the Family
11:00 am
  movie   Popi
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor3:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman4:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move5:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box6:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word7:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions8:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Larceny5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
4:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
Blast From the Past12:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line1:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage3:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up4:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution5:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In6:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman7:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Kerstin's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Jewelry Studio Gifts
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie    Película
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Noticias 8
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
 José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing 
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Prayer4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20198:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader8:00 pm

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
Blast From the Past12:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line1:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage3:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up4:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution5:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In6:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman7:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch8:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Kerstin's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
2:00 pm
American Woodshop
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
8:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Inside Lens
1:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
2:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
3:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Anime Supernova
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
7:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
8:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
The Cash King12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart-International Original Chinese Song Concert
1:30 pm
Reader
2:30 pm
Local Programming Journey of Civilization
3:58 pm
Foreigner In China
4:43 pm
TV Drama
5:16 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Culture Express
8:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Kerstin's Gift Guide
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
6:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
12:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
2:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
3:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
4:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
5:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
8:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Jewelry Studio Gifts
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60417! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.