12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WBBM
2
new  TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new  TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
New Forest5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room8:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Local Programming America Says
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  Red Lights
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy8:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape5:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion2:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell6:30 pm
movie McLintock!
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
The Exam12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap7:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is8:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
2:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200043:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
Local Programming Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
11:00 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!1:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-21-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor7:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots8:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm1:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Bad Rep3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Take My Baby, Please4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Porko’s II4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Local Programming Alice
Mel’s Recession7:00 pm
Alice
Earthquake7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Date8:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:30 pm
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor2:30 pm
History Detectives
St. Valentine’s Day Massacre; Booth Letter; Cemetery Alarm3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 pm
movie Secrets of Scotland Yard
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:30 pm
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor2:30 pm
History Detectives
St. Valentine’s Day Massacre; Booth Letter; Cemetery Alarm3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 pm
movie Secrets of Scotland Yard
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City8:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill5:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay’s Chicago
12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pépin1:30 pm
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste2:00 pm
Big Pacific
Violent3:00 pm
The Great American Read
Who Am I?4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage6:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 28:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses5:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land6:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams7:00 pm
new Local, USA
States of America: Connection8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe8:00 pm

WISN
12.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm

JN
12.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Trouble Hearing?
12:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
1:00 pm
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
4:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
6:00 pm
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
7:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
8:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Icon
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Finding Our Talk
Our Past Our Language: Secwepemc (Shuswap)12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Much Needed Rest4:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2026:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming movie Teen Wolf
3:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
5:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Finding Our Talk
Our Past Our Language: Secwepemc (Shuswap)12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Much Needed Rest4:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2026:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Red Lights
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star Light, Star Bright6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

H&I
23.2
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Local Programming Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports La Liga Soccer: FC Barcelona vs. SD Eibar
FC Barcelona vs. SD Eibar12:00 pm
sports 500 Greatest Goals
2:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Real Betis
2:30 pm
Local Programming sports Top Vintage Goals
6:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming High Kick
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 pm
Local Programming Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Shark
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Get in Shape
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David
5:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
8:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-20-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams1:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Fashion Police3:00 pm
Forensic Files
News at 113:30 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Long, Long, Long Weekend5:00 pm
Happy Days
Marion Goes to Jail5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Who Knew?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bombshells6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Great Talent Hunt8:00 pm

METOO
26.4
House
Ugly12:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank3:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lap Dance5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Land Pirates6:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Burden12:00 pm
movie Fresh
1:00 pm
movie Addicted
3:30 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode6:00 pm
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche6:30 pm
movie Takers
7:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Petticoat Junction
The Camping Trip12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Moves Out1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Clink Shrink2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Newhart
Shall We Gather at the River?3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Hospital3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
My Maid, Your Maid4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Still Got It4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1106:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ethel Merman, Harlem Globetrotters, Agnes Moorehead and Bob Citron8:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
movie Modern Prodigal
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
movie Modern Prodigal
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Pilot7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Obsession
11:45 am
movie Fame
2:00 pm
movie 42nd Street
5:00 pm
movie A Star Is Born
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Courage Mountain
11:00 am
movie Crusoe
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb3:00 pm
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Darkness and Light5:00 pm
Heartland
Better Days6:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
7:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Crushing
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Crushing
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Hospital; Paddington Takes to the Road; The Last Dance7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes Underground; Paddington in the Ring; Mr. Curry Lets Off Steam7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Bank; A Spot of Fishing; Bear’s Job Week8:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
The Listener
Missing1:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake3:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen4:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights5:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov6:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle7:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician8:00 pm

QVC
38.5
AnyBody Loungewear
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 pm
Local Programming Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie Un Indio y un Hacendado
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie The Professional
8:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Brew Master2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police3:00 pm
Forensic Files
News at 113:30 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
new  TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Young Sheldon
A Parasol and a Hell of an Arm7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Petticoat Junction
The Camping Trip12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Moves Out1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Clink Shrink2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Newhart
Shall We Gather at the River?3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Hospital3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
My Maid, Your Maid4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Still Got It4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1106:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ethel Merman, Harlem Globetrotters, Agnes Moorehead and Bob Citron8:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not My Boy, Yes My Dog; Tracking Photos1:00 pm
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Mermaids Can Swim; Act Appropriately2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Love of Art; Trunk Stamp2:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless8:00 pm

ION
55
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Hospital; Paddington Takes to the Road; The Last Dance7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes Underground; Paddington in the Ring; Mr. Curry Lets Off Steam7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Visit to the Bank; A Spot of Fishing; Bear’s Job Week8:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
The Listener
Missing1:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light2:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake3:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen4:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights5:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov6:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle7:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician8:00 pm

QVC
55.5
AnyBody Loungewear
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On12:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Lace Details1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Monitor Barn with Hole in the Barn Door1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 22:00 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid4:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five7:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
7:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape5:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 412:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 51:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 61:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery2:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal3:00 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:30 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
In It to Win It5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Monsters, Mannequins and Mayhem6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love is a Crazy Carnival Ride6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Aust-in-Translation7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Piñatas and Ta-tas7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch8:00 pm

WCHU
61
Local Programming Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Local Programming Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs3:00 pm
Wild America
King of Snakes3:30 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Muhammad Ali3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Change the Game
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship6:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship8:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload4:00 pm
CHiPs
K-9-15:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks8:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
AnyBody Loungewear
12:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
1:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 pm
Theo & Spence Fashions
1:00 pm
The Sweater Shop
2:00 pm
Local Programming Everyday Gems of Distinction
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
5:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
6:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Gems of Distinction
7:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
8:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 pm
Local Programming Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
8:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Canning Randy8:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures2:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Good Times
The I.Q. Test5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Business5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel’s Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
Barney the Gold Digger8:00 pm

JN
66.4
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor3:00 pm
New Detectives
Critical Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Twist5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
The Modoc Kid11:00 am
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion2:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell6:30 pm
movie McLintock!
7:00 pm


Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.