Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Frankfort, IL 60423  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
  new   Super Bowl Greatest Commercials 2020
8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Sting11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
  new   Super Bowl Greatest Commercials 2020
8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Sting11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
  new   Super Bowl Greatest Commercials 2020
8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Sting11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
Fate Line5:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Undead Comic7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death Row Tip10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Unorthodox Treatment11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
The First Hit's Free, Baby1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Fate Line5:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Undead Comic7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death Row Tip10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Unorthodox Treatment11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
The First Hit's Free, Baby1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-22-20185:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Sizzling Chops and Asparagus Lasagnetti7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-27-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
  new   Super Bowl Greatest Commercials 2020
8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Sting11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News 
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
He Shed, She Shed5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
  new   All American
Protect Ya Neck7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter Two8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Carpe Museum11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul5:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Trial by Fire10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Worlds Apart11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Refuge12:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Four7:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Black Box9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20201:37 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend6:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas6:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word7:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Two-Faced Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Taxes1:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
7:00 pm
  movie   McLintock!
10:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
1:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter12:30 am
Local Programming   new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder1:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Four7:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Black Box9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Pride of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test6:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:30 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:00 pm
Frasier
Star Mitzvah7:30 pm
Roseanne
This Old House8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Commercial Show8:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies9:30 pm
The Office
Lotto10:00 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Shushed11:00 pm
The Nanny
Once a Secretary, Always a Secretary11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sara's Parents12:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie's Boyfriend12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:00 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-27-20206:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Internal Affairs8:01 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Conversion11:05 pm
  new   Extra
01-27-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12312:05 am
Cops
Police Chases Special Edition12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
The Photographer5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Erasable Mel6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding7:00 pm
Three's Company
Father of the Bride7:30 pm
Family Ties
The American Family8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers8:30 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Memo That Got Away9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Old Fish and the Shoes11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Zoso11:30 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations12:00 am
Dear John
Sisters12:30 am
Wings
High Anxiety1:00 am
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24047:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
11:00 pm
Let's Dish
11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
12:30 am
Motion
1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine7:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tanks for the Memories8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
He Shed, She Shed8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
No Sniffing, No Wowing11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet12:00 am
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation12:30 am
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show1:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
The Photographer5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill6:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Erasable Mel6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding7:00 pm
Three's Company
Father of the Bride7:30 pm
Family Ties
The American Family8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers8:30 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Memo That Got Away9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Old Fish and the Shoes11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Zoso11:30 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations12:00 am
Dear John
Sisters12:30 am
Wings
High Anxiety1:00 am
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter12:30 am
Local Programming   new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder1:30 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-27-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition10:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 11:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-27-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition10:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 11:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Tiffani Faison6:00 pm
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Tiffani Faison12:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond1:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Tiffani Faison6:00 pm
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Tiffani Faison12:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond1:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
01-27-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 18:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202011:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Four1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Day
5:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Travels
Episode 56:30 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?7:00 pm
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant8:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Land9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?12:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK5:30 pm
POV
Singing With Angry Bird6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 1038:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-27-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
Singing With Angry Bird11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina12:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1031:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge1:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch7:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mimic1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond1:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24047:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-202012:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am

JN
12.2
I, Detective
Covered Tracks5:30 pm
I, Detective
Only Witness6:00 pm
I, Detective
Poisonous Business6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell10:00 pm
Local Programming Dog the Bounty Hunter
Hide and Seek11:30 pm
The Investigators
Lone Fugitive12:00 am
Intervention
Trent1:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
5:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
6:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
7:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
8:00 pm
Cordless Iron
9:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
10:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm
The Best of George Carlin
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music 
1:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 pm
Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20206:30 pm
  new   All American
Protect Ya Neck7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter Two8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tanks for the Memories10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
He Shed, She Shed10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Best Man11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1061:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-20201:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 058:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 069:00 pm
The Library Thief
10:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0511:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0612:00 am
The Library Thief
1:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter12:30 am
Local Programming   new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder1:30 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Garden Edition
9:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Gator
5:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
7:00 pm
  movie   The Mighty Quinn
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Night of the Killing11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey 
Heat1:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Native Planet
Rapa Nui5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1036:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
The Greenhouse Project; From Kalahari to Court9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Iroquois Cranberry Growers9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy In Harrison: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
The Navajo Files10:30 pm
The Leech and the Earthworm
11:00 pm
  movie   Tipping Point: The End of Oil 
12:15 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul5:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Trial by Fire10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Worlds Apart11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Refuge12:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Champions Walk
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:00 pm
Creation Today
11:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Legal Edge
1:30 am

WWME
23
The Flintstones
The Hero5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Aunt Bee8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand up Against the Wall?9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Jack Weston10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Once upon a Time11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cheney Vase12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bullet for Baldwin12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
The Hero5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Aunt Bee8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand up Against the Wall?9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Jack Weston10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Once upon a Time11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cheney Vase12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bullet for Baldwin12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Nash Bridges
Skin Deep5:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Schizoid Man8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Collaborator9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 110:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vox Sola11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Take My Wife, Please12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Colonel Knowledge1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
The Hero5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Aunt Bee8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand up Against the Wall?9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Jack Weston10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Once upon a Time11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cheney Vase12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bullet for Baldwin12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
where is my home
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
The Real Exploration Team 
1:30 am

MC-TV
24.6
 Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Nutrisystem
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 pm
Nutrisystem
9:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
10:00 pm
Crafters Companion
11:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
12:00 am
Crafter's Companion
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Product Innovations
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
7:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
New Year Your Way 2020 with Callie Northagen
11:00 pm
New Year Your Way 2020 with Callie Northagen
12:00 am
Nutrisystem
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Plow & Hearth in the Garden
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Garden Edition
9:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
 La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin'6:30 pm
  new   All American
Protect Ya Neck7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter Two8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Conversion10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Carpe Museum12:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board1:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way1:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1236:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20208:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly12:00 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
The Hero5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Aunt Bee8:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand up Against the Wall?9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ken Berry and Jack Weston10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Once upon a Time11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cheney Vase12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bullet for Baldwin12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Nash Bridges
Skin Deep5:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Schizoid Man8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Collaborator9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 110:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vox Sola11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Take My Wife, Please12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Colonel Knowledge1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Drop Zone
4:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter... Extra Salt...6:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
7:00 pm
  movie   XXX: State of the Union
10:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
12:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

WLPD
30.1
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Internal Affairs8:01 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-27-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-27-202012:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Last Time I Saw Paris
4:30 pm
  movie   Liz: The Elizabeth Taylor Story
7:00 pm
  movie   The Ann Jillian Story
11:00 pm
  movie   All-American Co-Ed 
1:15 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
Resolutions5:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know7:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town8:00 pm
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Package11:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach12:00 am
Flipper
Cap'n Flint1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:30 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 6)
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
  new   Translating God Ep 5
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 6)
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
1:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 6)
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
  new   Translating God Ep 5
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 6)
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
1:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Wheels Up5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cruise to Nowhere12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Bone1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Jakers!
All Night Long5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Elefan Club; Sloggy Boggy6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Avast Chance; Who's the Boss?6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Nutrisystem
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 pm
Nutrisystem
9:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
10:00 pm
Crafters Companion
11:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
12:00 am
Crafter's Companion
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1236:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20208:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly12:00 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
Fate Line5:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Undead Comic7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death Row Tip10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Unorthodox Treatment11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
The First Hit's Free, Baby1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-27-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
  new   Super Bowl Greatest Commercials 2020
8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Sting11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
10-23-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-27-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Runaway8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Folly9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments10:00 pm
Modern Family
Hit and Run11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Werking Mom11:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Wheels Up5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cruise to Nowhere12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Bone1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Wheels Up5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cruise to Nowhere12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Bone1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Jakers!
All Night Long5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Elefan Club; Sloggy Boggy6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Avast Chance; Who's the Boss?6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release Workout6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Public Inconvenience7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant8:00 pm
  movie   Sosua: Make a Better World
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20201:00 am

NHKW
56.2
 TBA 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

WCHU
61
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Reader
11:25 pm
Local Programming Across the Strait
1:00 am
International Depth
1:30 am
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
 China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am

STAD
62.2
  movie   Fathers of the Sport
5:30 pm
  movie   Nash
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
11:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
11:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
live-girls.now9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Copper Chef Cookware
5:00 pm
Hall of Style Jewelry
6:00 pm
Hall of Style Jewelry
7:00 pm
House of Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
House of Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Copper Chef Cookware
10:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashion Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
Accessory Must Haves Sale & Clearance
12:00 am
The Best of Fashion Sale & Clearance
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Nutrisystem
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 pm
Nutrisystem
9:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
10:00 pm
Crafters Companion
11:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
12:00 am
Crafter's Companion
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
01-27-20205:30 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
Un mundo ideal6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
¿Dónde está Alejo?7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
01-27-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
01-27-20209:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-27-202010:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
01-27-202011:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Los Reclamos de Mariana12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Cuando una rama se seca, otra reverdece1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend6:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas6:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word7:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Two-Faced Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Taxes1:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka Takes a Lover6:30 pm
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Activist9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Lucky Streak10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Funny, You Don't Look It10:30 pm
Good Times
The Gang11:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married with Aliens12:00 am
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:30 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy1:00 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:30 am

JN
66.4
I, Detective
Covered Tracks5:30 pm
I, Detective
Only Witness6:00 pm
I, Detective
Poisonous Business6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell10:00 pm
Local Programming Dog the Bounty Hunter
Hide and Seek11:30 pm
The Investigators
Lone Fugitive12:00 am
Intervention
Trent1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
7:00 pm
  movie   McLintock!
10:00 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60423! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.