Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Joliet, IL 60432  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Joliet, IL 60432. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

WBBM
2
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-24-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-24-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Early Edition
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-24-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Early Edition
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter7:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven7:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces8:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family8:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue9:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel9:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans10:00 am
Wild America
10:30 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
11:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Gotham Steel Grill!
4:00 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky4:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15164:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
HouseSmarts
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 WakeUp News Saturday
7:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Deals
Pizza 1014:30 am
Let's Dish
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
7:00 am
Motion
8:00 am
Deals
Garage Sales 1018:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge9:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
11:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
People to People
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Hashimoto's Disease,Mood-Boosting Foods9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Cooking Up DIY9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses10:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans11:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Fool for Love
4:00 am
  movie   Far North
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Cheddar Explains
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Dust
10:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-22-20194:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 36:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:00 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Banding Kestrels; Wisconsin Winemaking9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Prime Time Atlantic Salmon9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final11:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-22-20194:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 36:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:00 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Banding Kestrels; Wisconsin Winemaking9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Prime Time Atlantic Salmon9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final11:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   BBC Newsnight
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error6:00 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 79:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
4:30 am
History Detectives
5:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Healthcare: Beyond the Insurance Coverage Debate6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1196:30 am
Washington Week
02-22-20197:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Michael Beschloss, Presidential Historian and Author7:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am
The Big Questions
8:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
The War on Terror: Progress or Regression?9:00 am
  movie   Aurora: Fire in the Sky
10:00 am
Big Pacific
Passionate11:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
  movie    Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-20194:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse4:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
6:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
 Paid Programming
2:00 am
Namaste
Prana Flow: Open Your Shoulders and Hips5:00 am
Namaste
Dove Sequence5:30 am
Namaste
Strong, Slow and Steady: Hand Balancing and Hip Opening6:00 am
Namaste
Earth Series6:30 am
Namaste
Warrior Wisdom: Hip Opening Sequence7:00 am
Namaste
Heart Opening Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Open and Ground: Stretch Your Shoulders and Strengthen Your Upper Back8:00 am
Namaste
Heart Mind Sequence8:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Fish & Chips Night9:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Chicken Bake Night9:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Spaghetti Night10:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Curry in a Hurry Night10:30 am
Fish the Dish
Beer and Wine11:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
 Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
The Mountain
6:40 am
History Journal 'that Day'
7:10 am
Golden Oldies
8:00 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am

ARIRANG
13.5
 Simply K Pop
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
The Mountain
6:40 am
History Journal 'that Day'
7:10 am
Golden Oldies
8:00 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
So Loud I Broke Your Wall; Jet Ski Scandal4:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans11:00 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 Homicide Unit Istanbul
The End of Alp Akatan3:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx5:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 17:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Taxi Murder8:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx9:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 111:00 am

WMKE
21.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Dream Ridez
10:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
10:00 am
India's World
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Gospel Rush
11:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Gospel Rush
11:00 am

WWME
23
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Cheyenne
Decision4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de Creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
11:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Desk
5:00 am
The Hunger Crew
6:00 am
My Healing Love
7:00 am
My Healing Love
7:35 am
Extreme Surprise
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good People
9:40 am
I Live Alone
10:50 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Around The House
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
8:00 am
Fashion Scene
9:00 am
Around The House
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Great Gifts
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
7:00 am
Gift Guide
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
 La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
5:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
11:00 am

THE U
26.1
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
No More Dentures
10:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Black Lagoon 
11:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Wild America
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Cheyenne
Decision4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
I Married Joan
Opera4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
 Shop LC
1:00 am
The Daily Buzz
5:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
The Daily Buzz
5:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Western Union
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills7:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
9:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
11:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China6:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs10:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami11:00 am

MCTV
34
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
 Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
10:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising11:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Wild America
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Early Edition
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-24-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
I Married Joan
Opera4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Western Union
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills7:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
9:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
11:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China6:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs10:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami11:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising11:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Joe Bonamassa: Live at the Greek Theatre
3:30 am
Meditation for All of Us
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
6:30 am
28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers
8:30 am
Lawrence Welk: Precious Memories
10:00 am

NHKW
56.2
 The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
4:10 am
Cool Japan
5:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork6:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
7:10 am
  new   Great Gear
8:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
10:10 am
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
11:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
10:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
11:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church8:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo11:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de Creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de Creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría 
11:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Local Programming TV Drama
5:15 am
TV Drama
6:15 am
China News
7:00 am
Asia Today
7:30 am
China Showbiz
8:00 am
China News
9:00 am
Focus Today
9:30 am
Intelligent Express
10:00 am
Journey of Civilization
10:45 am

CCTV9
61.3
Travelogue
4:30 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Full Frame
10:00 am
The World Today
11:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth9:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles10:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
11:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
10:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead7:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse4:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky4:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com