Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Joliet, IL 60436  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
Triple Threat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery4:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Triple Threat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery4:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom8:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 56:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
2:00 pm
America Says
The Conways vs. The Synagogue3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-19-20189:30 pm
America Says
The Titens vs. Dancing Divas10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-22-201910:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Journey to the Seventh Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
7:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III 
9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Pen Pals2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac6:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 610:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Ride the High Country
2:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
4:30 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
9:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-20196:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice6:00 pm
Frasier
First Date7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz7:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party8:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City9:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party10:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    TMZ Live
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-20196:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Marcy's Vacation3:00 pm
227
Father's Day3:30 pm
227
Author, Author4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan4:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion5:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell7:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    General Hospital
12-13-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new    Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Born Again Vintage3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1 Week, 1 Carry On3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club4:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Localish
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation8:00 pm
Motion
Red Rock Canyon8:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
9:00 pm
Pet Project
10:00 pm
Localish
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
  movie   Family Classics: Holiday Inn
7:00 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'10:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Marcy's Vacation3:00 pm
227
Father's Day3:30 pm
227
Author, Author4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan4:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion5:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell7:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair10:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
6:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators2:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 pm
Classical Rewind
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:30 pm
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
9:32 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators2:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 pm
Classical Rewind
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:30 pm
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
9:32 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Mel Brooks & Carl Reiner Salute Sid Caesar
8:00 pm
Encore Programming
9:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 The This Old House Hour
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden2:00 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 39156:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 59:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Washington Week
10:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Outrageous Monstrosities In America! Extreme Gut-Busting Foods You Have To See To Believe2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen10:35 pm

JN
12.2
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 42:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 64:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek6:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown7:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force8:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
3:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
9:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:30 pm
I'm Live
8:00 pm
BizSmart
8:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop
10:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:00 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Entertainment Weekly
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Woman Of 9.9 Billion
8:50 pm
Woman Of 9.9 Billion
9:25 pm
Local Programming Unasked Family
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:30 pm
I'm Live
8:00 pm
BizSmart
8:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop
10:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-20192:30 pm
America Says
The Conways vs. The Synagogue3:00 pm
America Says
The Titens vs. Dancing Divas3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-22-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School10:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
To The Point
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm Boris Becker8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again8:30 pm
  new   Wilsberg
The Last Phone Call9:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Rachel's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
3:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
4:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Road House
1:00 pm
  movie   Red Dawn
3:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
5:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
7:00 pm
  movie   Mermaids 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie   The Beginning of the End
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Sisters3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Preston Singletary4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
The Maori Voice Part 25:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Bush Medicine9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Journey to the Seventh Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
7:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Vision of the Bible
2:30 pm
Travel the Road
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Champions Walk
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Faith Alive
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Messenger
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
2:20 pm
Song Ga-In Recital AGAIN
4:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Extraordinary You
6:30 pm
Extraordinary You
7:10 pm
MBC Special Documentary
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Sporto Boots
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Last Minute Gifts Event
2:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
3:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
4:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
5:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
6:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
7:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
8:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
9:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Rachel's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
3:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
4:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Calista - Hair Care & Tools
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
6:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
8:00 pm
Beauty IQ
9:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
4:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:00 pm
The Best of George Carlin
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
8:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
9:00 pm
The Best of George Carlin
10:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
11-15-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
210033:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Entertainment Weakly5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Package Deal5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease6:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: If Dogs Could Talk3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Schwartz v Hatton4:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1065:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1786:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20198:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-201910:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Preacher's Kid
1:00 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
3:30 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day6:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove 'Em6:30 pm
The Game
The List Episode7:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing7:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life8:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
9:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother2:30 pm
Newhart
Leave It to the Beavers3:00 pm
Newhart
Vermont Today3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master10:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
A Fruitcake Christmas4:00 pm
Miss Bobbin's Christmas Tree
5:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The Canyon
8:00 pm
Thin Places
8:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
A Fruitcake Christmas4:00 pm
Miss Bobbin's Christmas Tree
5:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The Canyon
8:00 pm
Thin Places
8:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Extra
2:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 753:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
12-13-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  sports   Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Robin and the 7 Hoods
1:00 pm
  movie   Anchors Aweigh
3:45 pm
  movie   Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
9:10 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
1:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 15:00 pm
Heartland
Homecoming6:00 pm
Heartland
What Dreams May Become7:00 pm
Heartland
Road Curves8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
The Clover Throne2:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
3:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Sparkle Tour10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
  new   "O Holy Night" with Charles Billingsley & Taranda Greene
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
"O Holy Night" with Charles Billingsley & Taranda Greene
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
A Fruitcake Christmas4:00 pm
Miss Bobbin's Christmas Tree
5:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Joel
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
  new   "O Holy Night" with Charles Billingsley & Taranda Greene
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
"O Holy Night" with Charles Billingsley & Taranda Greene
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
8:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas 
10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
EVERSTRONG
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Sporto Boots
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Esto es guerra
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm 
10:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   National security
7:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
9:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: If Dogs Could Talk3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Schwartz v Hatton4:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1065:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1786:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20198:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-201910:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Triple Threat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery4:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother2:30 pm
Newhart
Leave It to the Beavers3:00 pm
Newhart
Vermont Today3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master10:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Anita Scott v. Ronald Davis2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
The Conways vs. The Synagogue4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-22-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Chicago Wolves at Milwaukee Admirals
Chicago Wolves at Milwaukee Admirals7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb10:00 pm

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
8:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas 
10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
EVERSTRONG
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:00 pm
Friday Zone
Zone Side Story5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Slenderize the Waist & Flatten the Abs6:00 pm
Magic of Christmas in Alsace
6:30 pm
  movie   Getting to the Nutcracker
7:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Dining With the Chef
2:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
3:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 pm
  new   Asia Fashion Express
5:10 pm
  new   Cycle Around Japan
6:10 pm
  new   NHK World Prime
7:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
8:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Sneakers
10:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Rosario tijeras
2:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Accidente provocado5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos 
Beso prohibido10:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac6:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 610:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Voice 
10:00 pm
Discoveries 
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Icon
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Assignment Asia
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Biz Talk
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Icon
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Razor
9:30 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Talk Africa
10:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Real Life 101
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 15:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180116:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180127:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180138:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801210:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Supercop
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Bright Flashes3:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands4:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
2:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
3:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
5:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
6:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
8:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
9:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Sporto Boots
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
12-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
12-13-20196:00 pm
Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une
7:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
12-13-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
12-13-201910:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Pen Pals2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will10:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 42:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 64:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek6:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown7:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force8:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Ride the High Country
2:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
4:30 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60436! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.