8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBM
2
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming Real Green
New innovations in green products3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming Real Green
New innovations in green products3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming Real Green
New innovations in green products3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Major Crimes
Intersection8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love11:00 pm
Unforgettable
You Are Here12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Major Crimes
Intersection8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love11:00 pm
Unforgettable
You Are Here12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Design Inc.
Didem’s Kitchen8:00 pm
Room Service
Wine and Dine8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 110:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 211:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Squash Halloween12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Catch 22 Lobster Bar, Chicago Style Pizza, Topanga12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Deli, Ches’s Fish and Chips, Reggie’s Hot Grill1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:37 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
sports 3 Wide Life
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1088:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-27-20199:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-28-201810:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hauntening11:00 pm
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street11:30 pm
Local Programming Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Zombie Night
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nemesis9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Small Victories10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Side11:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Home1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Home2:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:37 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20201:37 am
new RightThisMinute
10-30-20202:07 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Short & Curlies11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Somebody to Love12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Night of Terror1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Dawn at Socorro
7:00 pm
movie The Gun Hawk
9:00 pm
movie Broken Lance
11:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
2:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Finals 17:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
new All Access
10-30-20203:07 am
Local Programming 1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
It’s a Boy8:00 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today8:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches9:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises9:30 pm
The Nanny
First Date10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fransom11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:30 am
Will & Grace
He’s Come Undone1:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He’s Kept Me in the Closet and I’m Feeling So Sad1:30 am
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama2:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Joan Rivers Do Jury Duty3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Tipsy Through the Tulips3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20207:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard11:05 pm
new Extra
10-30-202011:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-30-202012:05 am
new TMZ
10-30-202012:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:35 am
Local Programming new Extra
10-30-20202:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-26-20204:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Halloween Scene8:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Murder on the Halloween Express8:30 pm
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates10:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Teenage Writer11:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Silent Movie11:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Super Hero12:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era12:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Really Big Season Opener1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Time After Time2:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out2:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Bada-Ping!3:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day4:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
2020 edition of the show’s annual Halloween extravaganza!1:35 am
Jeopardy!
12-27-20192:35 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190148:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
8:30 pm
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP2000310:30 pm
Localish LA
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901412:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901612:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200021:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190153:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200013:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Ol’ Mexican Spinach12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again12:30 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party1:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Halloween Scene8:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Murder on the Halloween Express8:30 pm
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates10:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Teenage Writer11:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Silent Movie11:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Super Hero12:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era12:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Really Big Season Opener1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Time After Time2:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out2:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Bada-Ping!3:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tomorrow Is Not Another Day4:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Failarmy Halloween
9:00 pm
The Pet Collective
9:30 pm
Pranks Network Halloween
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Failarmy Halloween
12:00 am
The Pet Collective
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule8:50 pm
Vera
Protected9:36 pm
new Line of Separation
11:06 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Riviera: Cinque Terre12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule2:20 am
Vera
Protected3:06 am

WMVS
10.11
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule8:50 pm
Vera
Protected9:36 pm
new Line of Separation
11:06 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Riviera: Cinque Terre12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Days of Misrule2:20 am
Vera
Protected3:06 am

WMVS2
10.12
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner1:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon4:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!1:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner1:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon4:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!1:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
8:00 pm
Check, Please!
8:30 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Mikva! Democracy Is a Verb
1:00 am
Latino Vote: Dispatches from the Battleground
2:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
3:00 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
4:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3139:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Washington Week
10:30 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30511:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode One1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 3053:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
Greater Boston
10:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
11:00 pm
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie America Lost
4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!1:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 am

WISN
12.1
20/20
8:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-202012:07 am
new Rachael Ray
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin’ It
10-26-20202:12 am
Salon Hair at Home!
3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Rahim Mohammaddi9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy11:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
8:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
10:00 pm
Bill Murray, Chevy Chase, John Belushi
12:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum for 2020!
4:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Big Story
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Local Programming World Today
4:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Blade Man
8:50 pm
Local Programming movie No Matter What
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Man in a Veil
12:30 am
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
1:10 am
Local Programming Discovery of Love
2:50 am
I Like to Sing
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
The Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1088:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fair Game11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202012:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 451:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
10-30-20202:30 am
new The Doctors
3:00 am
new Access Daily
10-30-20204:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
movie Akornatsinnitut – Tarratta Nunaanni
12:00 am
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
1:35 am
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Tricks ‘n Treats3:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee4:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside Smackdown
12:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
1:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
2:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
3:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
4:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Black Friday Preview
8:00 pm
Local Programming Black Friday Preview
11:00 pm
The Szish Gift List
12:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics
1:00 am
Black Friday Preview
2:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Poltergeist II: The Other Side
7:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
9:00 pm
movie Scarecrows
11:00 pm
movie The Nest
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee11:00 pm
movie Akornatsinnitut – Tarratta Nunaanni
12:00 am
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
1:35 am
Medicine Line
Legacy in Stones2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Tricks ‘n Treats3:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee4:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Zombie Night
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nemesis9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Small Victories10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Side11:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Home1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Home2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
On the Rise
Sundance Head8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow1:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner4:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow1:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner4:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me1:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing2:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy3:00 am
Lancer
Blood Rock4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow1:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner4:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
9:00 pm
new Liga Chronicles
9:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Real Madrid vs. SD Huesca
2019: Real Madrid vs. SD Huesca10:00 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: Deportivo Alavés vs. FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés vs. FC Barcelona10:30 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna
FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna11:00 pm
sports 500 Greatest Goals
1:00 am
sports La Liga World
1:30 am
sports La Liga Cities
Sevilla2:00 am
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
2:30 am
sports Karate Combat
3:00 am
Inside Sailing
4:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
sports Sports Magazine
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
I Live Alone
12:10 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:45 am
MBC Prime
3:05 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
9:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
11:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Deck the Halls
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Holiday Favorites for Her featuring Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
1:00 am
Coin Collector Gifts
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside Smackdown
12:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
1:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
2:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
3:00 am
Russian Diopside Smackdown
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Black Friday Preview
8:00 pm
Local Programming Black Friday Preview
11:00 pm
The Szish Gift List
12:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics
1:00 am
Black Friday Preview
2:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am

LATV
25.5
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Gifts Under $50
8:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
9:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
1:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
3:00 am
David’s Countdown to Christmas
4:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1088:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1068:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fair Game9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)12:00 am
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street12:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
McQueen Dreams1:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp2:30 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 1353:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Snow Possible Way; Garage Band Bandit4:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Selfish Singles Get Slapped!10:00 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13511:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Porrovecchio v. Touchet/Lutz12:00 am
Couples Court
Crump v. Newton12:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Supermarket Pranks!2:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones Meet Rockula and Frankenstone
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow1:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner4:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Memorial10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Chosen Realm11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Divorce, Detective Style12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’re Buggin’ Me1:00 am
NYPD Blue
That Vision Thing2:00 am
NYPD Blue
My Dinner With Andy3:00 am
Lancer
Blood Rock4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie Red 2
8:00 pm
movie Set Up
10:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
Cheers
10:00 pm
Cheers
10:30 pm
Taxi
11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
12:00 am
Get Smart
12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Bad News Bears
9:30 pm
movie King’s Faith
12:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
2:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Bad News Bears
9:30 pm
movie King’s Faith
12:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
2:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20207:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
sports Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holographic Excitation11:30 pm
new TMZ
10-30-202012:00 am
new Extra
10-30-202012:30 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 451:30 am
new TMZ
10-30-20202:00 am
Local Programming new TMZ
10-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  Black Christmas
7:00 pm
movie Boogeyman 2
9:10 pm
movie Boogeyman 3
11:05 pm
movie Brainscan
1:05 am
movie Carnival of Souls
3:10 am

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  A Home of Our Own
7:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
9:00 pm
movie The Fantasticks
11:00 pm
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty1:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt1:30 am
Green Acres
It’s So Peaceful in the Country2:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
The De-fenders3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Rainmakers3:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10-26-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
10-26-20201:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10-26-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
10-26-20201:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
Delta and the Bannermen – Part 38:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan10:00 pm
movie UFO Target Earth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
new  51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
7:00 pm
51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Viernes de avivamiento
7:00 pm
Show de la fe
Honra ajena9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
10:30 pm
Oasis
11:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
El centro en casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
new  51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
7:00 pm
51st ANNUAL GMA DOVE AWARDS
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Perennials8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains11:00 pm
Law & Order
All New12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari11:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime11:00 pm
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
12:00 am
Pikolinos Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am

HSN
38.6
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
9:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
11:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tunight
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Todo por mi hija
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WMEU
48.1
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Selfish Singles Get Slapped!10:00 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13511:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Porrovecchio v. Touchet/Lutz12:00 am
Couples Court
Crump v. Newton12:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Supermarket Pranks!2:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
10-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Major Crimes
Intersection8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love11:00 pm
Unforgettable
You Are Here12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Skin Deep4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-30-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
2:10 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Local Programming Real Green
New innovations in green products3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
Cheers
10:00 pm
Cheers
10:30 pm
Taxi
11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
12:00 am
Get Smart
12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Rollout10:30 pm
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII11:30 pm
MAXX Oven
12:00 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Perennials8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains11:00 pm
Law & Order
All New12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Perennials8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains11:00 pm
Law & Order
All New12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Goes West10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Launch Time11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Photo Safari11:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime11:00 pm
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
12:00 am
Pikolinos Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Local Programming The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
sports PFR Scoreboard
10:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
2:00 am
How Not to Die With Michael Greger
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
new Global Agenda
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
10:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World-Japan Special Program
12:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
1:10 am
Global Agenda
2:10 am
Dining With the Chef
3:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
4:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Harry Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
Mujer fatal9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor10:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
¿Qué pasó ayer?12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Cantante grupero12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Aléjate de Mi1:00 am
Powerfit Elite Span
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
60.3
new Cajun Pawn Stars
All Jazzed Up8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Batter Up8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears11:00 pm
Ax Men
Fever Pitch12:00 am
Ax Men
Down to the Wire1:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 23:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos4:00 am

WCHU
61
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Agenda
10:30 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
sports Sports Scene
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
The Agenda
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
People United to Save Urban America
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10-26-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
10-26-20201:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports  High-School Football: Niceville at Milton
7:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 211:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past2:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
12:00 am
Pikolinos Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10-26-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
10-26-20201:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Gemstone HQ
8:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 pm
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Isomers Skincare
2:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
9:00 pm
Gift Now! Weekend
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
11:00 pm
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 am
Practical Presents Featuring Shark Cleaning
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos4:00 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Short & Curlies11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Somebody to Love12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Night of Terror1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Activist9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Nightmare on Steve’s Street10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s a Bunch of Bull, Ced10:30 pm
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow11:00 pm
Amen
Court of Love11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung12:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman12:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show1:00 am
Married…With Children
England Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
England Show2:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange2:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Biggest Loser Special3:00 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Nighttime Soap Stars Special3:30 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy4:00 am

JN
66.4
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Rahim Mohammaddi9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy11:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Triple Murder in Pinyon Pines2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Catching Killers
Trace Evidence4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Dawn at Socorro
7:00 pm
movie The Gun Hawk
9:00 pm
movie Broken Lance
11:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
2:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.