Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lockport, IL 60441  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lockport, IL 60441. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bombers3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bombers3:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sophie Doll3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
3:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
3:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:00 pm
Access Live
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Justin Hartley; Macey Hensley3:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 The Rockford Files
Claire8:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1681:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Solid Gold3:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
10:30 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-201910:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20191:00 pm
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Solid Gold3:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel8:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
11:00 am
  movie   The Woman in Red
1:00 pm
  movie   Eight Heads in a Duffel Bag 
3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round2:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round2:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
8:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall9:00 am
Big Pacific
Passionate10:00 am
  movie   Aurora: Fire in the Sky
11:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fire in the Belly1:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet2:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20193:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Tailspin3:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
YOGA – You CAN do it!
8:30 am
That Damn Dog!
9:00 am
Best Reverse Mortgage!
10:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
1:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
2:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
3:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:20 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste
Crane Series8:30 am
The Doctors
NeNe Leakes Co-Hosts; Romantic Robot Needs; University Removes Scales; Nail Salon Allegedly Charges Overweight Customers More9:00 am
Fish the Dish
Hidden10:00 am
Fish the Dish
Tart10:30 am
Good Food America
Vedge, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania; Found, in Evanston, Illinois; and the Gleanery of Putney, Vermont11:00 am
Good Food America
Local 11 Ten in Savannah; Slightly North of Broad in Charleston; & Atlanta's Happy Belly Food Truck11:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Curry in a Hurry Night12:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night12:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Citrus1:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Surf & Turf1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Plan to Power Through Stress and Anxiety2:00 pm
The Doctors
Red Sweat Investigation & Paralyzed Afghanistan Vet3:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
9:40 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
Secrets of Wildlife
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
 After School Club
8:00 am
Heart to Heart
9:00 am
Beyond
9:30 am
K-Phile
10:00 am
The Grand Heritage
10:30 am
Premium Collection
11:00 am
Simply K Pop
12:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 pm
I'm Live
1:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
9:40 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
Secrets of Wildlife
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent1:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murder Aboard the Cargo Ship8:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Equal Time9:00 am
Inspector Winter
Beautiful Country, Part 211:00 am
Maigret
Maigret's Boyhood Friend12:00 pm
Economy Report
12:30 pm
World News
1:00 pm
Economy Report
1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190038:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903511:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190351:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190351:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190352:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190353:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story3:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story3:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Hechos AM
6:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:20 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
1:20 pm
Hide & Seek
2:40 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
MC-TV Invitation
11:30 am
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPVN20
24.7
 KBS America 
2:20 am

HSN
25.1
 Electronic Connection
8:00 am
As Seen on TV
9:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
As Seen on TV
1:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 am
Bedding Essentials Featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Product Innovations
10:00 am
Best of HSN2
11:00 am
Best of HSN2
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Bedding Essentials Featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
8:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
9:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
10:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
11:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
12:00 pm
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
1:00 pm
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
2:00 pm
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty iQ Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

THE U
26.1
Face the Truth
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-201910:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The People's Court
01-21-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-21-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20193:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
  new    The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-18-20192:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils3:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story3:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 Rawhide
The House of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman
2:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend10:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment11:00 am
Family Affair
The Jody Affair11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
 America Trends
8:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
1:30 pm
The Conversation
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
 America Trends
8:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
1:30 pm
The Conversation
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1112:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1202:30 pm
Extra
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
10:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball8:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
11:00 am
  movie   Marty
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters3:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Fearless
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
11:00 am
Jeni
11:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu11:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!12:30 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man1:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst2:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
1:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Time to Declutter
8:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
9:00 am
Time to Declutter
11:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Connection
8:00 am
As Seen on TV
9:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
As Seen on TV
1:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Buenos días familia
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Broken Flowers
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new    The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-18-20192:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils3:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bombers3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
I Love Lucy
First Stop8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend10:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment11:00 am
Family Affair
The Jody Affair11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
 The Real
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: All-Day Fast-Food Breakfast10:00 am
Dateline
Collision11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sherri Shepherd; Ashlee Glazer; Wendy's 'Style Squad'12:00 pm
Family Feud
10-31-20171:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent3:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
10:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball8:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
11:00 am
  movie   Marty
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters3:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
 Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia11:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu11:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!12:30 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man1:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst2:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now3:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
1:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Time to Declutter
8:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
9:00 am
Time to Declutter
11:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking 10111:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
It's All in the Details1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
North Star Block1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 22:00 pm
American Woodshop
Beginning Turnings2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver3:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   J-Trip Plan
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Medical Frontiers
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
The Mark of Beauty
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Inside Lens
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Hechos AM
6:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Hechos AM
6:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
Chinese World
8:30 am
China News
9:00 am
Focus Today
9:30 am
Chinese Medicine
10:00 am
Discoveries
10:45 am
Reader
11:25 am
Local Programming Across the Strait
1:00 pm
International Depth
1:30 pm
On the Way
2:15 pm
Cartoon City
3:15 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Food for the Poor
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190038:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903511:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190351:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190351:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190352:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190353:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Rescue12:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 Time to Declutter
8:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
9:00 am
Time to Declutter
11:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 am
Waterford Crystal
9:00 am
Waterford Crystal
10:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
11:00 am
Premiere: Zedbed
12:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O8:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 13:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Tailspin3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.