Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lockport, IL 60441  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lockport, IL 60441. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm

WBBM
2
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20189:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20189:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20189:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-23-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20189:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:30 am

CW7HD
3.2
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
Puppy Poopetrators! Is There a Silver Lining to the Opioid Crisis? Judge Mary's Family Health Crisis5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Spray Cat Strut; Bad Case of Wine7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter9:00 am
The Doctors
Puppy Poopetrators! Is There a Silver Lining to the Opioid Crisis? Judge Mary's Family Health Crisis10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Quarles v. Forester11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Coleman11:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Incredible Melting Man
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Puppet People 
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-23-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-23-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-23-201911:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Wonder Boys
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Undertow5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
Change of Course7:00 am
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truth Be Told9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight10:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Threat of Violence5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Utopia, Wyoming5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Bear Flag6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Emperor Norton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
So Long, Dora, So Long7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Wins His Star7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lonesomest Man in the World8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Take Back Your Town8:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows9:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Letter11:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-23-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Fight for Life5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Tenderfoot5:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death and Taxes7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Countess8:00 am
Columbo
Double Shock9:00 am
Adam-12
Back-up 1L-2010:30 am
Adam-12
Who Won11:00 am
Adam-12
Eyewitness11:30 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Access
07-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-23-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 am
Three's Company
Navy Blues4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Dolores DeMarco, George's Ex Vaudeville Partner5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin's Three6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Operation Wedding Party7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who Do the Voodoo?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Wallflower8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:30 am
Hazel
The Fashion Show10:00 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati11:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-23-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Deals
Garage Sales 1014:00 am
Deals
Shopping Competion4:30 am
Let's Dish
Sweet Summer Desserts5:00 am
Let's Dish
A Taste of the Coast5:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
6:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
It's a Shore Thing10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man10:30 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
07-23-201910:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 am
Three's Company
Navy Blues4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Dolores DeMarco, George's Ex Vaudeville Partner5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin's Three6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Operation Wedding Party7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who Do the Voodoo?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Wallflower8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:30 am
Hazel
The Fashion Show10:00 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati11:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers
Death Dispatch4:30 am
The Avengers
Dead on Course5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 am
The Saint
Sibao9:00 am
The Saint
The Crime of the Century10:00 am
  movie   The In Crowd 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   My Generation
10:00 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 am
Sesame Street
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 am
Sesame Street
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-20195:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Rhyme and Reason4:30 am
Caillou
Step by Step!5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Ice Pops6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric10:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read10:30 am
Arthur
Swept Away; Germophobia11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-20195:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Rhyme and Reason4:30 am
Caillou
Step by Step!5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Ice Pops6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric10:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read10:30 am
Arthur
Swept Away; Germophobia11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 12:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones6:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up7:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20199:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time10:00 am
Sesame Street
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-22-20194:30 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Bismarck6:00 am
POV
On Her Shoulders7:00 am
POV Shorts
The Changing Same8:30 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?9:00 am
Nature
Soul of the Elephant10:00 am
Wild!
Keas – Witty Daredevils11:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
  movie   Faith in the Big House
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Afghanistan5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7095:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Rhyme and Reason4:30 am
Caillou
Step by Step!5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Ice Pops6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric10:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read10:30 am
Arthur
Swept Away; Germophobia11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-23-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Rescue 911
911 Business Suit Intruder; Fire Fighter Heart Attack4:00 am
Rescue 911
Hedge Trimmer Electrocution; Rock Climber4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow5:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Cowards Come Calling7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Missing in Missouri8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired9:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail11:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 am
Airfryer Oven
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Culture Express
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Lights Out; Sounds Fine!4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Do It for Your Big Sister; House Swap4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
The Doctors
Puppy Poopetrators! Is There a Silver Lining to the Opioid Crisis? Judge Mary's Family Health Crisis6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
I'll Prove My 16-Year-Old Grandson Is Not Your Baby's Dad!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Two-Timing With a Tranny11:00 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Force
Scombrus4:00 am
The Heavy Water War
5:00 am
Cain
Duels6:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One With the Ghetto Special7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Dead Are Raised7:30 am
Inspector Nardone
The Forger8:00 am
The Heavy Water War
9:00 am
Cain
Duels10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One With the Ghetto Special11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Dead Are Raised11:30 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 634:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery4:30 am
Most Daring
Fight for Survival5:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster6:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel10:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Incredible Melting Man
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Puppet People 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hired Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Inspection of the Groom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Ice Skates7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Weekend Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Victim9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Confession10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hired Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Inspection of the Groom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Ice Skates7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Weekend Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Victim9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Confession10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am
Maverick
The Maverick Report5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Edge of Madness8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
House
Needle in a Haystack10:00 am
House
Insensitive11:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hired Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Inspection of the Groom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Ice Skates7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Weekend Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Victim9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Confession10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
This Evening
4:25 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
Good Day
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Renew My Heart
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Word of Love
11:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
  new   Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
  new   Laundry Room Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Kitchen Innovations
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Around The House
6:00 am
Home Essentials
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Simply Linens
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
8:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
11:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming 
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
  movie    Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Lights Out; Sounds Fine!4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Independent Non-Filmmaker; Teacher Race4:30 am
Couples Court
Taylor v. Taylor5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Coleman5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Face the Truth
Daughter Demands $142,000 Car or She's Moving Out!8:00 am
Face the Truth
Should Workaholic Husband Lose his Job or His Wife? Dating Pitfalls in Hollywood!8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Quarles v. Forester9:00 am
Couples Court
Taylor v. Taylor9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sinister Acts Against Children?10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Scared She Might Kill My Son11:00 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mind Over Matter7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-23-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
Puppy Poopetrators! Is There a Silver Lining to the Opioid Crisis? Judge Mary's Family Health Crisis9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Kristen Hampton10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hired Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Inspection of the Groom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Ice Skates7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Weekend Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Victim9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Confession10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am
Maverick
The Maverick Report5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Edge of Madness8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
House
Needle in a Haystack10:00 am
House
Insensitive11:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Reaper's Helper10:00 am
Law & Order
Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die11:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist4:00 am
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Judy Garland, Tom Jones, Peter Sellers, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Leslie Uggams, Joan Rivers, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Robot9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Clint Walker9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Higher Learning10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Never Marry a Doctor10:30 am
Family Affair
You Like Buffy Better11:00 am
Family Affair
Freddie11:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Caring for the Elderly and Protecting Your Financial Future11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Caring for the Elderly and Protecting Your Financial Future11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-23-201910:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; "Bomb or Busted"; "Mom 411"11:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Rookie
3:00 am
  movie   Babes in Arms
5:00 am
  movie   Sergeant Rutledge
7:00 am
  movie   The Naked and the Dead
9:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mouse-o-taur6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Sweet Talk; Lights in the Night7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Bamboo Island; Super Hero Mungo8:30 am
  movie   A Home of Our Own
9:00 am
  movie   The Dust Factory 
11:00 am

MCTV
34
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-25-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-22-201911:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-25-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-22-201911:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Now with Natalie
4:00 am
Now with Natalie
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
10:30 am
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Real Videos
4:00 am
Soul Mag TV
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cuba Libre7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Silencer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Pact11:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant8:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field11:30 am
Local Programming

KTPX
38.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 am
The Listener
White Whale11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Denim & Co.
3:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
6:00 am
At Home With Leah
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
  new   Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
  new   Laundry Room Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   Juan Gabriel: Hasta que te conocí
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Currumbin Sanctuary6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mind Over Matter7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-23-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
Puppy Poopetrators! Is There a Silver Lining to the Opioid Crisis? Judge Mary's Family Health Crisis9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Kristen Hampton10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20189:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:30 am

DECADES
48.4
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist4:00 am
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Judy Garland, Tom Jones, Peter Sellers, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Leslie Uggams, Joan Rivers, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Robot9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Clint Walker9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Higher Learning10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Never Marry a Doctor10:30 am
Family Affair
You Like Buffy Better11:00 am
Family Affair
Freddie11:30 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Page Six TV
07-23-20184:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Real
Yvette Nicole Brown; Yes or No Get That Dough8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: 'I am Jessica': My Whole Family Was Murdered When I Was 910:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
55
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cuba Libre7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Silencer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Pact11:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cuba Libre7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Silencer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Pact11:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant8:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field11:30 am
Local Programming

WPXEDT3
55.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 am
The Listener
White Whale11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Denim & Co.
3:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
6:00 am
At Home With Leah
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time9:00 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw9:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game11:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill11:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Noticias Wole12
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Undertow5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
Change of Course7:00 am
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truth Be Told9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight10:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move11:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 634:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery4:30 am
Most Daring
Fight for Survival5:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster6:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel10:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Americas Now
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
The World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming New Money
11:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Yard Wars
8:30 am
  movie   Lawless Range
9:00 am
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep
10:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-25-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-22-201911:30 am
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 Denim & Co.
3:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
6:00 am
At Home With Leah
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-25-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-22-201911:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
6:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
7:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
8:00 am
Fashion Takeover
9:00 am
Fashion Takeover
10:00 am
Make the Switch to Tracfone
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
  new   Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
  new   Laundry Room Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Wonder Boys
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The Big Move4:00 am
Good Times
The Big Move4:30 am
Amen
The Morning After5:00 am
Amen
The Deacon Delivers5:30 am
Amen
Rolly Falls in Love6:00 am
Amen
Retreat Heck6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-07:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding8:30 am
The Unit
Natural Selection9:00 am
The Unit
Report by Exception10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Rescue 911
911 Business Suit Intruder; Fire Fighter Heart Attack4:00 am
Rescue 911
Hedge Trimmer Electrocution; Rock Climber4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow5:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Cowards Come Calling7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Missing in Missouri8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired9:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail11:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Threat of Violence5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Utopia, Wyoming5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Bear Flag6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Emperor Norton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
So Long, Dora, So Long7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Wins His Star7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lonesomest Man in the World8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Take Back Your Town8:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows9:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Letter11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com