Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Romeoville, IL 60446  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Romeoville, IL 60446. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

WBBM
2
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage11:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage11:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage11:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier11:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  movie    A Mighty Heart
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6:30pm on the CW7
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen11:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results 18:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 19:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:35 pm
Paid Programming
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who's Not Talking9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money10:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup10:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
  movie   The Raiders
9:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Fast Guns 
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results 18:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 19:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
  new   Open House
08-17-201911:05 pm
1st Look
11:35 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
  new   Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order7:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam8:00 pm
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 pm
Kojak
The Only Way Out10:00 pm
Ironside
Shadow Soldiers11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30 Sunday
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Ray Romano11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master11:35 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Jailbirds10:30 pm
Wings
Marriage, Italian Style11:00 pm
Wings
Divorce, American Style11:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
4:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Hill Harper vs. Mary Lynn Rajskub and Sara Haines vs. James Van Der Beek8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Adam Pally, Mayim Bialik, Chris D'Elia, Nicole Byer9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
4:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor4:30 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
5:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
6:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Super Citrus Dishes7:30 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska8:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor8:30 pm
Boston, Foreigner, Toto and More!
9:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
'80s Super Models11:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Los Angeles Angels
Chicago White Sox at Los Angeles Angels3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Dirty Girl6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Crosses the Line6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating7:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home8:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago's Best
Best BBQ #710:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Theater 36010:30 pm
Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover11:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten4:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself5:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me5:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead6:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance6:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Jailbirds10:30 pm
Wings
Marriage, Italian Style11:00 pm
Wings
Divorce, American Style11:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Pieces of April
3:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion10:00 pm
  movie   Blow Out 
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
2:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
6:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:30 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
2:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
6:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:30 pm
The Bee Gees: One Night Only
11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip11:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip11:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Eight6:30 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
9:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
4:00 pm
America's Ballroom Challenge
5:00 pm
America's Ballroom Challenge
6:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: American Masters
7:00 pm
Food - Delicious Science
Food on the Brain8:00 pm
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste9:00 pm
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Bismarck11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas5:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Earth: A New Wild
Forests9:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders10:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1217:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20197:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
 Andrew Young Presents
Hank Aaron: Still Hitting Home Runs3:30 pm
Made in Wisconsin Manufacturing Special
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Hill Harper vs. Mary Lynn Rajskub and Sara Haines vs. James Van Der Beek8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Adam Pally, Mayim Bialik, Chris D'Elia, Nicole Byer9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
Up Front with Mike Gousha
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
5:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
6:00 pm
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
7:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
10:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
4:00 pm
New Money
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Faces of Africa
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Assignment Asia
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Golden Oldies
4:40 pm
Boss in the Mirror
5:40 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:50 pm
Open Concert
8:30 pm
Happy Sunday
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Battle Trip
11:40 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
  movie   Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Bag of Broken Glass11:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Beck
Steinar8:00 pm
Local Programming Beck 
Steinar11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Boogeymen
Morag4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yellowstone8:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yosemite9:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park10:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wassaja
4:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
6:00 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
Red Earth Undercover
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1059:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
11:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Vintage Movie Posters9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Wall11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cat and Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Vintage Movie Posters9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Wall11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cat and Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
 Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sword of Kahless9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home11:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Vintage Movie Posters9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Wall11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cat and Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
Unidos en el peligro
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
Love With Long Gaze
4:30 pm
How Do You Play?
5:45 pm
The King of Mask Singer
7:05 pm
Section TV
8:50 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:35 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Showcase
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
9:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
10:00 pm
Best of Beauty
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Ring Smart Security
7:00 pm
The Casper Mattress
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
9:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
Politica Ya
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Denim & Co. - Clearance
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran Clearance
5:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 pm
Total Gym FIT - $14.95 Offer!
6:00 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
7:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
9:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
10:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Corrupt Crimes
07-12-20194:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
07-15-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter7:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-25-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois4:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie4:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces at Chicago Sky
Las Vegas Aces at Chicago Sky5:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II 
11:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Collector's Call
Vintage Movie Posters9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Wall11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Cat and Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
 Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sword of Kahless9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home11:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Crash
3:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
6:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble8:00 pm
  movie   Repentance
9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble11:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory6:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Disappearance7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Lovely American8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Gemmologist Caper9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Flight from Escondido10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Dress Rehearsal11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Mousehunt
7:00 pm
  movie   Mousehunt
9:00 pm
  movie   Diabolique 
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
  movie   Mousehunt
7:00 pm
  movie   Mousehunt
9:00 pm
  movie   Diabolique 
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
11:35 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie   Le Mans
4:00 pm
  movie   The Big Heat
7:00 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice
8:55 pm
  movie   Mildred Pierce 
11:25 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Password Plus
6:00 pm
Password Plus
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
3:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
5:00 pm
Heartland
Eclipse of the Heart7:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons8:00 pm
  movie   Courage Mountain
9:00 pm
Flipper
True Believer11:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    Red River Valley
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan's Secret
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   Breaking the Press
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Brilla
6:00 pm
Music Videos
6:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Maggie's Passage
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
White Collar
Where There's a Will4:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline5:00 pm
White Collar
Dentist of Detroit6:00 pm
White Collar
Veiled Threat7:00 pm
White Collar
Scott Free8:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account9:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were10:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Shark Solutions
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
  movie    Capo, el escape del siglo
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
 Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Furious 7
6:00 pm
  new   Siempre Selena, detrás del secreto
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois4:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie4:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces at Chicago Sky
Las Vegas Aces at Chicago Sky5:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II 
11:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21247:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt8:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage11:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory6:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Disappearance7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Lovely American8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Gemmologist Caper9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Flight from Escondido10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Dress Rehearsal11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
10-26-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20184:30 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Property Division Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Birthday Synchronicity6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration9:30 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day10:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
White Collar
Where There's a Will4:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline5:00 pm
White Collar
Dentist of Detroit6:00 pm
White Collar
Veiled Threat7:00 pm
White Collar
Scott Free8:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account9:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were10:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Shark Solutions
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
 The Patient's Playbook With Leslie Michelson
3:30 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Those Were the Days7:00 pm
Waylon Jennings - The Outlaw Performance
8:00 pm
Last of the Breed
9:30 pm
  movie   Wings Over Grand Canyon
11:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
J-MELO
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
Tokyo Fashion Express
7:30 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Inside Lens
8:30 pm
NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
J-MELO
10:30 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Haiku Masters
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie   The Expendables
4:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Rider
6:00 pm
  movie   Police Story: Lockdown
8:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Boogeymen
Morag4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yellowstone8:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yosemite9:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park10:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
 Azteca América
5:00 am
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Azteca América
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
 Azteca América
5:00 am
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Azteca América
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 Door of Fortune
3:45 pm
TV Drama
4:55 pm
Local Programming Happy Chinese
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
China's Public Opinion Field
7:30 pm
International Depth
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
A Way to be a Super Star
10:00 pm
Reader
11:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Transforming Lives
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 208:00 pm
  sports   UFA 96
Breakthrough MMA 18, Night of Champions 49:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Thief
2:30 pm
  movie   Gator
5:00 pm
  movie   White Lightning
7:00 pm
  movie   Erik the Viking
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Shark Solutions
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Q the Deals
9:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
5:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
7:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
8:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Diamond Essentials
9:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
10:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
9:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
10:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Me Caigo De Risa
7:00 pm
Crónicas
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
La Jugada
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who's Not Talking9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money10:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup10:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals
6:10 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees9:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Tony Curtis and Dinah Shore10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach11:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived...
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
  movie   The Raiders
9:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Fast Guns 
11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com