5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBBM
2
 CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel1:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 The Doctors
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20181:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations9:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Scandal
Any Questions?5:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Body Language11:00 am
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
8:00 am
Best of Localish
8:30 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Localish LA
10:30 am
Local Programming new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
1:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Curious George
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!6:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:00 am
Nature Cat
Going Outside7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Focus on Europe
5:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle7:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.9:00 am
This Is The House That Jack Built
10:00 am
The Kennedy Half-Century
11:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay’s Chicago
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

JN
12.2
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Goodbye Dark Spots!
5:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
6:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
8:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
9:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
10:00 am
Best Reverse Mortgage!
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
12:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
1:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Docu Insight
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-27-20206:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal1:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
California Pow Wow
1015:30 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
6:00 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
7:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Mi’gmaq12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 LATV Programming
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost8:00 am
movie The Octagon
9:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am
movie Death Wish II
1:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
California Pow Wow
1015:30 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
6:00 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
7:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Mi’gmaq12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations9:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Local Programming Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Local Programming Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
The Living Stone
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 am
Gospel Truth
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm

WWME
23
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming The Real Exploration Team
6:10 am
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
MBC News Desk
8:50 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Backflow
11:05 am
Gu Family Book
12:00 pm
Local Programming My Little Television
1:25 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Word of Myungsung
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Hour of Evergreen
7:10 am
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Power of Words
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
MC-TV Invitation
11:30 am
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
12:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
1:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
5:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
The Download On Electronics with Adam
7:00 am
Best of Beekman 1802 Anniversary
8:00 am
Electronic Favorites
9:00 am
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 am
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
11:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
12:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
1:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Bright Ideas With Kerstin
4:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jennifer
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 am
Down Home With David
11:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:00 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20209:30 am
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal1:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
ES.TV
11:00 am
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt1:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer1:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet6:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
Rhoda
Rhoda Cheats5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
movie  TBA
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
movie  TBA
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Pal Joey
5:00 am
movie Pretty Boy Floyd
7:20 am
movie Dillinger
9:35 am
movie Dark Victory
11:15 am
movie Gypsy
1:35 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Covering The Latest on Broadway6:30 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Covering The Latest on Broadway6:30 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm

WWTO
35.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert5:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Golden Arrow; Triple Loop8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa11:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild11:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting12:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers12:30 pm
The Listener
Iris1:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
9:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
12:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
1:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!6:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
ES.TV
11:00 am
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt1:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer1:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Rhoda
Rhoda Cheats5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes10:00 am
new TMZ
10:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia11:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out1:30 pm

ION
55
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert5:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Golden Arrow; Triple Loop8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa11:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild11:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting12:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers12:30 pm
The Listener
Iris1:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
9:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:30 am
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Fire Meets Water11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 pm
New Day, New Chef
Episode 712:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Size1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
All Star Quilts: Alex’s Star1:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Inside Lens
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
11:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Scandal
Any Questions?5:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Covering The Latest on Broadway6:30 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
9:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Covering The Latest on Broadway6:30 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Local Programming Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
1:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
12:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
The Widow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play8:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm

JN
66.4
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.