Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hickory Hills, IL 60457  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBBM
2
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Find & Design
2:00 am
Find & Design
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living 
5:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am 
5:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors 
5:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie   The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
Open House
11:05 pm
1st Look
11:35 pm
Open House
01-18-202012:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot9:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera11:35 pm
Elementary
Snow Angels12:05 am
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes1:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20202:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am

WITI2
6.2
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:00 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Bite Size
10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Motion
12:30 am
Let's Dish
1:00 am
Food Rush
1:30 am
Bite Size
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
3:00 am
Knock It Off!
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago's Best
10:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
10:30 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:00 am
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime12:30 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion1:00 am
Chicago's Best
1:30 am
S.E.E. Chicago
2:00 am
Weekend Workbench
2:30 am
Living Healthy Chicago
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 110:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Fort Atkinson3:30 am
10thirtysix
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 110:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Fort Atkinson3:30 am
10thirtysix
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Check, Please!
10:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
10:30 pm
Jay's Chicago
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'12:30 am
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely1:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Brave New World3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton 
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.5:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA 
12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WISN
12.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am

JN
12.2
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Arirang Prime
10:00 pm
I'm Live
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
11:30 pm
Simply K Pop
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
1:00 am
K-Phile
1:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
3:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
4:00 am
InsideBiz
5:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Local Programming Assignment Asia
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Razor
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
Biz Talk
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 I Like to Sing
8:30 pm
Happy Sunday
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Battle Trip
11:40 pm
Trio's Childcare Challenge
1:10 am
House Husband
2:40 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
3:50 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Arirang Prime
10:00 pm
I'm Live
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
11:30 pm
Simply K Pop
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
1:00 am
K-Phile
1:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
3:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
4:00 am
InsideBiz
5:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
01-17-202010:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt11:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl12:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Open House
01-18-20203:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
  new   Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 029:00 pm
  new   Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 0310:00 pm
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 0111:00 pm
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 0212:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 031:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 012:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 023:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 034:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour 
5:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
9:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet 
5:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Whales9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Injunuity
11:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
12:00 am
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Wapos Bay: Behind The Scenes2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Entrepreneurs3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Injunuity
5:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Mark T. Barclay
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 pm
Debbie Rich Ministries
10:00 pm
Walking with Jesus
10:30 pm
Travel the Road
11:00 pm
Reformation3 TV
11:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
Higher Life
1:00 am
  movie   Holly's Story
1:30 am
Foster Care
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Faith Matters
4:30 am
Mark T. Barclay
5:00 am

WWME
23
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 La Academia
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions 
5:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Section TV
8:35 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:35 pm
where is my home
12:10 am
Reel Talk
1:35 am
  sports   Sports Magazine
2:35 am
Exploring the World
3:35 am
Straight
4:30 am

MC-TV
24.6
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Renew My Heart
12:50 am
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Global Time
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding 
5:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Clever Solutions
9:00 pm
Favorites for Her
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
1:00 am
Korres Beauty
2:00 am
Coin Collector
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today 
5:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
9:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet 
5:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Q Agenda
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care 
5:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Entertainers
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson5:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Genius
11:00 pm
Heartland
Decision Time1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair9:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man10:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death12:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness1:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging2:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death3:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence4:00 am
The Rookies 
Journey to Oblivion5:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Monumental
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Monumental
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:05 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-201911:35 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A 
5:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Cornered
9:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
11:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
1:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
3:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang 
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MCTV
34
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
9:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz '17
11:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 am
Aliento
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos 
5:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding 
5:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    La voz
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon 
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Atonement
6:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Genius
11:00 pm
Heartland
Decision Time1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WMEU
48.3
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair9:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man10:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death12:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness1:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging2:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death3:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence4:00 am
The Rookies 
Journey to Oblivion5:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon9:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push9:30 pm
Dateline
Toxic10:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Concert for George
9:00 pm
ADD and Loving It?!
11:30 pm
Concert for George
1:00 am
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers - From Gainesville: The 30th Anniversary Co...
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core5:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
11:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
1:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
3:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
4:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    The Last Witch Hunter
8:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   The last stand
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo 
5:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Blowdown
Unsinkable9:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record10:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine4:00 am
Most Daring 
Sudden Terror 25:00 am

WCHU
61
 La Academia
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 La Academia
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
A Way to be a Super Star
10:00 pm
Reader
11:30 pm
Across the Strait
12:58 am
Chinese Medicine
1:25 am
Our Chinese Heart-International Original Chinese Song Concert
2:10 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
Foreigner In China 
5:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
9:00 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Icon
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business 
5:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Pol News
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
10:00 pm
White Sale
11:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
12:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
1:00 am
White Sale
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Quantum Vacuum 
5:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding 
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Crónicas
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Crónicas
2:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora 
5:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber11:30 pm
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court12:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am

JN
66.4
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60457! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.