http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20419/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=c7d80273bfe8137b3ffe859c03291080&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Palos Hills, IL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (60465)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Palos Hills, IL 60465  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Palos Hills, IL 60465. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

WBBM
2
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201912:30 pm
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-20191:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
9:00 am
  movie   The Falling
11:00 am
  movie   Pandemonium 
1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement9:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane11:30 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
  new   Access Live
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Death Dig12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer1:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1701:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition1:30 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet10:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums1:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   Maury
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Balloon Goes Up7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet10:00 am
Hazel
The Perfect Boss10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Vision of Sugar Plums1:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
 The Avengers
Murder Market5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance8:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection9:00 am
  movie   Kansas
10:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
12:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers11:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street12:00 pm
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide12:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind Changing Fun; Curious Minds6:30 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 35:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
6:30 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle7:30 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark9:00 am
Nature
Forest of the Lynx10:00 am
Wild!
Adopted By Dolphins11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Journey to the North1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida8:00 am
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove8:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution9:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Christmas10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces11:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide1:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
The Investigators
Bones of Contention6:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter7:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
6:00 am
Sexy Abs!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paint Like a PRO!
8:30 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
9:00 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
10:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
11:00 am
Paint Like a PRO!
12:00 pm
Auto Insurance for Seniors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste
Anahata Flow: Open Hips, Shoulders and Heart6:00 am
Namaste
Firebird Sequence6:30 am
Namaste
Expand and Empower: Open Your Chest, Shoulders and Hips7:00 am
Namaste
Head to Knee Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Create Your Calm: A Grounding Flow for Hips and Hamstrings8:00 am
Namaste
Seated Twist Series8:30 am
The Doctors
Sex Toy Insurance & Extreme Pms From Your Cat?!9:00 am
Fish the Dish
Herb10:00 am
Fish the Dish
Salty10:30 am
Good Food America
Alluette's Cafe in Charleston, Sc; Miller Union in Atlanta; and Ripple in Washington D.C.11:00 am
Good Food America
Public Market Cafe in Phoenix; The Cove in San Antonio; and Dante's Kitchen, in New Orleans11:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Fish & Chips Night12:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chicken Bake Night12:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Stuffed1:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Beer and Wine1:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
 KBS World 
12:30 am

ARIRANG
13.5
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Culture Express
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
12:40 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
1:15 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music 
1:00 pm

Festiva
13.8
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
The Doctors
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbians Over Easy11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Strange Sexperiment1:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 Tatort: Cologne
Ghost Town5:00 am
Codename Hunter
7:00 am
Torpedo
Day 48:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Ghost Town9:00 am
Codename Hunter
11:00 am
Flemming
Song of the Snake12:00 pm
Flemming
The Iron Lady1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:30 am
Battle 360
Call to Duty12:00 pm
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
9:00 am
  movie   The Falling
11:00 am
  movie   Pandemonium 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House
Charity Case1:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
 MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Always Spring
7:15 am
Desired TV
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Renew My Heart
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Word of Love
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Holyland is Good
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
6:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Healthy Innovations
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
House and Home
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Fashion Showcase
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
House and Home
1:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
8:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
9:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
10:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
11:00 am
Shop LC Best Sellers
12:00 pm
Shop LC Best Sellers
1:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
 Beauty We Love
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
9:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

THE U
26.1
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Face the Truth
8:00 am
Face the Truth
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman9:00 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-201910:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The People's Court
04-23-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda: Born Again Africa6:30 am
The Key of David
7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-21-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-201912:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House
Charity Case1:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Tabloid10:00 am
Law & Order
Monster11:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams12:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm
  movie   Mission to Mars 
1:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tough Carpet Stains; Firearm Safety; Tips for Becoming a Homeowner11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 am
  movie   Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
10:30 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
1:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
When Irish Mice Are Smiling6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington's Puzzle7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Trip Back in Time; Home Sweet Home; P.S. Pig's Special Friend7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Holiday with Mr. Grump8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Baby Buggy Bad Guys; Riff Raff's Mom8:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
9:00 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
11:00 am
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns 
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-23-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-20-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-23-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-20-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Casey Treat
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Live Big
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes6:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed7:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town8:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Jericho10:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
6:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Healthy Innovations
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Será anunciado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda: Born Again Africa6:30 am
The Key of David
7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-21-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-201912:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Real
05-20-20198:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Dateline
Black Friday11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs12:00 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-20191:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes6:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed7:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town8:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Jericho10:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind Changing Fun; Curious Minds6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs7:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
The Goods on Gluten-Free12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Bowls and Buses1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Go Free Form1:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:30 am
Battle 360
Call to Duty12:00 pm
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming New Money
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-23-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-20-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
7:00 am
Fashion Takeover
8:00 am
Fashion Takeover
9:00 am
Paris en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Gems en Vogue: Shades of Spring
11:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
12:00 pm
Premiere: T. Tahari Handbags
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:30 am
The Unit
True Believers9:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Countdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Way of the Warrior1:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
The Investigators
Bones of Contention6:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter7:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates8:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement9:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane11:30 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters1:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com