Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Palos Hills, IL 60465  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-21-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
"Service Dog Homelessness?; Shameless Breast Cancer Controversy!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   MacGyver 
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck7:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-21-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
"Service Dog Homelessness?; Shameless Breast Cancer Controversy!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   MacGyver 
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-21-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
"Service Dog Homelessness?; Shameless Breast Cancer Controversy!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   MacGyver 
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Medium
New Terrain11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Four Fathers12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Acts of Mercy1:00 pm
Cold Case
It Takes a Village2:00 pm
Cold Case
Boy Crazy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Pater Familias7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
New Terrain11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Four Fathers12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Acts of Mercy1:00 pm
Cold Case
It Takes a Village2:00 pm
Cold Case
Boy Crazy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Pater Familias7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
New Poultry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pecans11:30 am
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather's Kitchen1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay's Bachelorette1:30 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Dual Purpose Den2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20195:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-21-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 56:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   MacGyver 
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck7:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton11:00 am
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
McGill v Lewis1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20201:30 pm
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"2:00 pm
America Says
High School Besties vs. The Whites3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011183:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Odd Couple Out5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   Charmed 
Breaking the Cycle7:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
11:00 am
  movie   Xtinction: Predator X
1:00 pm
  movie   Avalanche Sharks
3:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
5:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-21-202011:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-21-20201:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector 
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:00 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build11:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac12:00 pm
Night Court
Law Club12:30 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:30 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant2:00 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Birthday3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie Moves Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash4:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:30 pm
The First 48 
One of Ours7:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl from Yesterday1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 733:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:30 pm
  movie   Thunder Over the Plains
5:00 pm
  movie   Randy Rides Alone 
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Chicago Today
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-21-202012:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-21-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-21-20203:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector 
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
It's How You Play the Game11:00 am
Emergency
The Mouse12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Amazing Man1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Harriet's Happenings3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Men Will Be Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Selling Out7:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Ex-Lover's Expensive Mistake!; Shoot My Dogs if You See Them!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sick Cat Travel Alert!; 96-Year-Old Wants What She Wants!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2311:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-21-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-21-20206:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown 
02-21-20207:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
That Girl
Just Donald and Me and Jerry Makes Three11:00 am
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Don't Want to Be a Toad, I Want to Be a Butterfly1:00 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American3:30 pm
227
Trial and Error4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency4:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Inventor5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Alice
Alice and the Devoted Dentist6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Prom Show7:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-21-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-21-20203:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Family Van7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Cordless Iron
11:00 am
  new   Windy City Live
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Cordless Iron
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-21-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-21-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person7:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
That Girl
Just Donald and Me and Jerry Makes Three11:00 am
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Don't Want to Be a Toad, I Want to Be a Butterfly1:00 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American3:30 pm
227
Trial and Error4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency4:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Inventor5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Alice
Alice and the Devoted Dentist6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Prom Show7:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes 
6:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits4:00 pm
Nature's Great Race
Caribou5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy2:30 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits4:00 pm
Nature's Great Race
Caribou5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best11:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches3:30 pm
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Susan Feniger and Mary Sue Milliken7:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Sid the Science Kid
The Tree House11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Magnificent11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best11:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches3:30 pm
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Susan Feniger and Mary Sue Milliken7:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Sid the Science Kid
The Tree House11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Magnificent11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Murder in Suburbia
Sanctuary11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless1:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia2:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 23:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
02-22-20206:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Weird Shower Valve, Mossy Roof6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Bonanzaville Hour 17:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best11:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches3:30 pm
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:30 pm
An Evening With Ken Chenault
6:00 pm
Frontline 
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Tree House11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Magnificent11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm

WISN
12.1
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-21-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-21-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-21-20204:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Family Van7:00 pm

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth6:00 pm
The Last 24 
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
12:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
1:00 pm
Best Reverse Mortgage!
2:00 pm
Strengthen Your Pelvic Floor
3:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
6:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020! 
7:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming 4 Angles
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
1:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Africa Live
11:00 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:00 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Morning Forum
10:50 am
Gracious Revenge
12:00 pm
Forest
12:40 pm
Forest
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Backpack Travels
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 February Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming 4 Angles
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
1:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-21-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"1:00 pm
Family Feud
11-16-20182:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-21-20202:30 pm
America Says
High School Besties vs. The Whites3:00 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011184:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-21-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   Charmed 
Breaking the Cycle7:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Antarctica
Living on the Edge11:00 am
A Dangerous Fortune
Part 112:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
To The Point
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
7:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
3:00 pm
Linens to Love
4:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Spanx Slimming & Shaping 
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie   Paris Blues
11:00 am
  movie   The Boyfriend School
1:00 pm
  movie   Romantic Comedy
3:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
5:00 pm
  movie   The Silence of the Lambs 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Port Alberni Salmon1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma2:00 pm
  movie   The Price of the Prize
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Raven's Call!3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feed the Soul4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Rombough4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
  movie   Horse Tribe 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
11:00 am
  movie   Xtinction: Predator X
1:00 pm
  movie   Avalanche Sharks
3:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
5:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Higher Life
11:00 am
Manna-Fest
11:30 am
Planetshakers TV
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Creation Today
2:00 pm
Vision of the Bible
2:30 pm
Travel the Road
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Ministries
4:30 pm
Champions Walk
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm

WWME
23
The Waltons
The Bequest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Single Pilgrim1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Will Santee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56---Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106---Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Christmas Flintstone5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Flying Lesson5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Waltons
The Bequest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Single Pilgrim1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Will Santee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56---Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106---Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Christmas Flintstone5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Flying Lesson5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The District
Running Towards Fire11:00 am
The District
Don't Fence Me In12:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian1:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian2:00 pm
The District
Lost and Found3:00 pm
The District
Foreign Affair4:00 pm
The District
Night Shift5:00 pm
The District
The Project6:00 pm
Star Trek 
Balance of Terror7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Waltons
The Bequest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Single Pilgrim1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Will Santee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56---Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106---Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Christmas Flintstone5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Flying Lesson5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
7:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
7:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Backflow
11:05 am
Reel Talk
12:00 pm
Sister's Salon
1:15 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
2:35 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
4:15 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Bible School
10:40 am
3 Persons 3 Colors
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Path to Unification
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
1:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
6:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry 
7:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
7:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
3:00 pm
Linens to Love
4:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
5:00 pm
Spanx Slimming & Shaping 
7:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
America's Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
7:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Vive Más
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales 
7:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
At Home With Dan
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Plow & Hearth in the Garden 
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
Best Reverse Mortgage!
1:00 pm
Auto Insurance for Seniors
2:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
4:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
5:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
6:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE 
7:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The People's Court
01-24-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Unsure as her father constantly changes his story2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for a loan and defamation of character3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-21-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:30 pm
  new   Charmed 
Breaking the Cycle7:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Abusive Dads?11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Baby Daddies1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Lunch Larceny2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Shekel and Hyde2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hair of the Dog3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out4:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
McGill v Lewis4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2315:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition5:30 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Thornton Fractional North vs. Hillcrest 
6:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Waltons
The Bequest11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Single Pilgrim1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Will Santee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56---Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106---Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Christmas Flintstone5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Flying Lesson5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The District
Running Towards Fire11:00 am
The District
Don't Fence Me In12:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian1:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian2:00 pm
The District
Lost and Found3:00 pm
The District
Foreign Affair4:00 pm
The District
Night Shift5:00 pm
The District
The Project6:00 pm
Star Trek 
Balance of Terror7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Coma11:00 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes1:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
1:30 pm
  movie   Bait
3:30 pm
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:30 pm
  movie   Bad Company 
7:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Family Affair
Family Plan11:00 am
Family Affair
To Love With Buffy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Temperance, Temperance12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Star Is Born12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann Falls in Love1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted and the Kid1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Tracy Grammar School, I'll Lick You Yet2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Tennis, Emily?2:30 pm
Newhart
Courting Disaster3:00 pm
Newhart
Apples, Apples, Apples3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Poetic Justice4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Now Dow Jones4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Selfish Brother
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Resounding Courage 
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Selfish Brother
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Resounding Courage 
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   The Real
02-21-202011:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011182:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1232:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-21-20203:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-21-20203:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-21-20204:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown 
02-21-20207:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Losing Isaiah
9:50 am
  movie   Network
12:10 pm
  movie   The Imagemaker
2:50 pm
  movie   Greased Lightning
4:55 pm
  movie   Movie, Movie 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Igor
11:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf3:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
Registered Nurse4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
6th Grade Teacher4:30 pm
Heartland
Long Road Back5:00 pm
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home6:00 pm
Heartland 
Long Road Back7:00 pm

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
Golden Lads and Girls1:00 pm
Route 66
Man out of Time2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Moonlighting5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Make Me Not a Witch5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Watch the Sunset6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Downwind from Gettysburg6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 27:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  movie   Billy Graham: An Extraordinary Journey 
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Selfish Brother
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  movie   Billy Graham: An Extraordinary Journey 
7:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Spoils of War7:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Good Deed Seeds; Sheely and the Brain11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Little Lady Bug Lost; Beetle-ful Family11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Swap; Triple Trophy Triumph3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Parade; Sparkie's Amazing Thing3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Jakers!
The Monkey5:00 pm
Jakers!
Judging A Book By Its Cover5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bob; Villains6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino7:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part11:00 am
CSI: NY
Hush12:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Dove Commission2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Crime and Misdemeanor3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Supply and Demand4:00 pm
CSI: NY
On the Job5:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Closer6:00 pm
CSI: NY 
What You See Is What You See7:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:00 pm
Slim Cycle
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 pm
Medicare one card
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David 
5:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
1:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
6:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry 
7:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
7:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Safe 
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Abusive Dads?11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Baby Daddies1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Lunch Larceny2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Shekel and Hyde2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hair of the Dog3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out4:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
McGill v Lewis4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2315:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition5:30 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Thornton Fractional North vs. Hillcrest 
6:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
Medium
New Terrain11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Four Fathers12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Acts of Mercy1:00 pm
Cold Case
It Takes a Village2:00 pm
Cold Case
Boy Crazy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Pater Familias7:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-21-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
"Service Dog Homelessness?; Shameless Breast Cancer Controversy!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   MacGyver 
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck7:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Family Affair
Family Plan11:00 am
Family Affair
To Love With Buffy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Temperance, Temperance12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Star Is Born12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann Falls in Love1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted and the Kid1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Tracy Grammar School, I'll Lick You Yet2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Tennis, Emily?2:30 pm
Newhart
Courting Disaster3:00 pm
Newhart
Apples, Apples, Apples3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Poetic Justice4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Now Dow Jones4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dance Moms at War & Cindy's Market12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Naming Rights; Roommate Ruckus1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20203:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
High School Besties vs. The Whites4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
11-16-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20206:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Chicago Wolves at Milwaukee Admirals 
Chicago Wolves at Milwaukee Admirals7:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Spoils of War7:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Spoils of War7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Good Deed Seeds; Sheely and the Brain11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Little Lady Bug Lost; Beetle-ful Family11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Swap; Triple Trophy Triumph3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Parade; Sparkie's Amazing Thing3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Jakers!
The Monkey5:00 pm
Jakers!
Judging A Book By Its Cover5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bob; Villains6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino7:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
CSI: NY
'Til Death Do We Part11:00 am
CSI: NY
Hush12:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Dove Commission2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Crime and Misdemeanor3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Supply and Demand4:00 pm
CSI: NY
On the Job5:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Closer6:00 pm
CSI: NY 
What You See Is What You See7:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:00 pm
Slim Cycle
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 pm
Medicare one card
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David 
5:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest11:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Luscious Soups12:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz12:30 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:00 pm
Garden Smart
1:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
My Two Loves Part II2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:30 pm
Friday Zone
Art Makers5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Strengthening6:00 pm
The Gennett Suite
6:30 pm
Evening with the Historymakers: Chicago Stories 
7:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
1:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
3:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 pm
  new   Gatten
5:10 pm
  new   Darwin's Amazing Animals
6:20 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Billy Graham
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
TBA
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Compartiendo Con la Naturaleza3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Al Aire Libre3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:30 pm
The First 48 
One of Ours7:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster11:30 am
American Restoration
Busted Beemer12:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Billionaire Agenda2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Secret Underground3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Monster Trucks5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 136:00 pm
Ax Men 
7:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
7:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
7:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
No More Dentures
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Real Life 101
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Medicare one card
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present 
7:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
GPG 274:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
7:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Bravo Two Zero
10:30 am
  movie   King Solomon's Mines
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout3:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Date5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Stolen Lullaby7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David 
5:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Tehya Oyama Turquoise Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday 
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
1:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
2:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
3:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 pm
Luxury Handbags
5:00 pm
Versace Timepieces
6:00 pm
Versace Timepieces 
7:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
1:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
6:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry 
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Cartas a un amor perdido6:00 pm
  new   TBA 
7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:00 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build11:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac12:00 pm
Night Court
Law Club12:30 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:30 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant2:00 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Birthday3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie Moves Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash4:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sis Burn Car Save; Children's Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split7:00 pm

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth6:00 pm
The Last 24 
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl from Yesterday1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 733:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:30 pm
  movie   Thunder Over the Plains
5:00 pm
  movie   Randy Rides Alone 
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60465! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.