Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Park Forest, IL 60466  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  sports    College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours
9:01 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Vindicta11:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours
9:01 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Vindicta11:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports    College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours
9:01 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Vindicta11:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All's Well That Ends9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Rash Decisions11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All's Well That Ends9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Rash Decisions11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark3:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story4:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald6:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee6:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show9:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports    College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20196:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours
9:01 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  movie    Van Wilder: Freshman Year
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6 on the CW7
5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Invasive Species8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cause and Effect10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine11:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
9:00 pm
  movie   Reptilicus 
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
8:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Death in Alaska11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
7:00 pm
  movie   7th Cavalry
9:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-20196:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
7:30 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime6:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams9:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief9:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Curse10:00 pm
Frasier
Dial 'M' for Martin10:30 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 93:30 pm
Gospel Music Presents
4:00 pm
African American Short Films
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6 Saturday
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Catfish Cabin10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Magnificent Mile Lights Festival
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
St. Jude
6:00 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle 
Montreal11:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights3:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park3:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis4:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him4:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
5:00 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Localish
6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners7:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park8:00 pm
Deals
Book Art8:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
9:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
9:30 pm
Pet Project
10:00 pm
Localish
10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights11:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Living Healthy Chicago
Heart Attack,Healthy School Lunches3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
Floor It!3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Comfort Food #84:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Kid's Adventures4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies6:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal7:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Takes a Bath8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #20310:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Silver Spoons
The Triangle3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home11:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
6:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year So Far 2019
6:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
  new   Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
 Making of Milwaukee
The Great Depression to the 21st Century2:58 pm
Making of Milwaukee: The Next Chapter
4:59 pm
Moments to Remember
6:00 pm
Brit Floyd: The World's Greatest Pink Floyd Tribute Show
8:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 Making of Milwaukee
The Great Depression to the 21st Century2:58 pm
Making of Milwaukee: The Next Chapter
4:59 pm
Moments to Remember
6:00 pm
Brit Floyd: The World's Greatest Pink Floyd Tribute Show
8:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19139:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191811:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Encore Programming
2:00 pm
Encore Programming
3:30 pm
Encore Programming
5:00 pm
Encore Programming
6:30 pm
Encore Programming
8:00 pm
Encore Programming
9:30 pm
Encore Programming 
11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
The Mekong River With Sue Perkins
Episode 23:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon4:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 17:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 28:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 39:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Dan Auerbach; Shinyribs10:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den 
Charli XCX11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It9:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
10:01 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death 
11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  sports    College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
2019 Incredible Dog Challenge (Hour 5)
4:00 pm
  new   News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  sports   Big 12 Sports Saturday
6:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Big 12 Sports Saturday
10:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers 
Stephen Port11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
9:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
10:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
8:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
3:00 pm
Assignment Asia
3:30 pm
Full Frame
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Travelogue
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Rediscovering China
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Full Frame 
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 I Like to Sing
2:30 pm
Happy Together
3:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
6:50 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
7:30 pm
Music Bank
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
8:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Recycled Patio4:00 pm
Open House
12-14-20194:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20198:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20198:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Name Dropper11:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming Eco@Africa
3:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:00 pm
Euromaxx
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Bolochin
The Living and the Dead,8:00 pm
  new   Bolochin
The Living and the Dead,9:30 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Funeral Insurance10:30 pm
Bolochin 
The Living and the Dead,11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail8:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link11:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
6:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
7:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
8:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
9:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
10:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Jennifer's Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Dell Computers
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Dell Computers 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    The Dark Half
2:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66
5:00 pm
  movie   Road House
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Dawn
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Judgment Day11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners5:00 pm
Future History
The Children5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Tricks 'n Treats8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Little John8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Now or Never9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Pow Wow10:30 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
5:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
7:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
9:00 pm
  movie   Reptilicus 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
From History to Hope
3:00 pm
MXTV
3:30 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
4:00 pm
Travel the Road
4:30 pm
Creation Today
5:00 pm
Now Faith
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest
6:00 pm
Love Israel
6:30 pm
  movie   Lost Boy: A Story of Redemption
7:00 pm
The Exodus Controversy
8:00 pm
Through the Eyes of John: Unfolding the Revelation
8:30 pm
New Dimension Worldwide
9:00 pm
Legal Edge
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
10:30 pm
The 700 Club 
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer5:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire6:00 pm
The District
The Jackal7:00 pm
The District
Pot Scrubbers8:00 pm
The District
The D.C. Strangler9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Parting Is Such Sweep Sorrow10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
The End of Logan's Run11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Zaragoza vs. Racing2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
  movie   Chucho el Remendado
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Music Core
2:30 pm
where is my home
3:50 pm
On The Border Returns
5:25 pm
What Is Study?
6:55 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts 
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
All On FlexPay Gift Event
3:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
4:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
5:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
6:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
7:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
8:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
10:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen 
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
3:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
4:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
5:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
6:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
7:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
8:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
9:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL
10:00 pm
AAA TANZANITE SMACKDOWN BIRTHDAY SPECIAL 
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Jennifer's Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Dell Computers
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Dell Computers 
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
9:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
3:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
6:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
9:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
10:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live! 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Virtual Insanity3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Father, the Son and the Holy Fonz5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem6:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta7:30 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross8:00 pm
Family Guy
Call Girl8:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 210:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men11:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery6:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #57:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #57:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial9:00 pm
Cops
Street Arrests #310:00 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Mark of the Saurian10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Task Force11:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer5:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire6:00 pm
The District
The Jackal7:00 pm
The District
Pot Scrubbers8:00 pm
The District
The D.C. Strangler9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Parting Is Such Sweep Sorrow10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
The End of Logan's Run11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Little Man
2:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
4:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
8:00 pm
  movie   Lakeview Terrace 
10:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Getting Involved8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Girlfriend10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Girlfriend10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Feudin' and Fussin'11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   One Year
8:00 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   One Year
8:00 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
3:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife6:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Catfish Cabin10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Follow the Fleet
2:30 pm
  movie   Speedway
5:00 pm
  movie   Gigi
7:00 pm
  movie   An American in Paris 
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 13:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 24:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
5:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Starstruck!8:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
9:00 pm
  movie   The Aviator 
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 56:00 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 66:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Marked Twain8:00 pm
Doctor Who
9:00 pm
Doctor Who 
11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
  movie   The Christmas Box
9:00 pm
  new   Owlegories: The Star
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Enlace ora
3:00 pm
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
Vivencias
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm
El vigilante
11:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
  movie    A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers
8:00 pm
  movie   Rent-an-Elf 
10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Grossology
Turd Wars3:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  movie    Merry Ex-Mas
2:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Mail
4:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Royal Fashion
8:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride 
10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 pm
The Hard Truth
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations 
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts 
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie    Los Mochadedos, la Industria del Secuestro
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Miss World 2019
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets
6:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage
8:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   Stealing Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Borrowers
5:00 pm
  movie   Cat Run
7:00 pm
  movie   Prancer Returns
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery6:30 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #57:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #57:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial9:00 pm
Cops
Street Arrests #310:00 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack5:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
All's Well That Ends9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Rash Decisions11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  sports    College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
7:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
8:00 pm
Frosty Returns
8:31 pm
48 Hours
9:01 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Vindicta11:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Getting Involved8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Girlfriend10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Girlfriend10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Feudin' and Fussin'11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
  movie    The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20194:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas4:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
5:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 96:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves
Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings10:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas11:00 pm

ION
55
  movie    A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers
8:00 pm
  movie   Rent-an-Elf 
10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
  movie    A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
4:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers
8:00 pm
  movie   Rent-an-Elf 
10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Grossology
Turd Wars3:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  movie    Merry Ex-Mas
2:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Mail
4:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Royal Fashion
8:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride 
10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 pm
The Hard Truth
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations 
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
 The Whole Heart Solution With Dr. Joel Kahn
2:00 pm
  movie   The Everly Brothers: Harmonies from Heaven
3:30 pm
The Big Band Years
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Southtown, U.S.A7:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Death Knock7:59 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:01 pm
  movie   Scrooge
10:04 pm

NHKW
56.2
The Words of Emperor Showa
3:10 pm
Sneakers
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
5:30 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   The Professionals
7:10 pm
Biz Stream
8:10 pm
Local Programming The Words of Emperor Showa
9:10 pm
  new   Somewhere Street
10:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
6:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
  new    Teletón: Una causa que nos une
2:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
7:00 pm
  movie   Sex and the City 
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
7:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
8:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Death in Alaska11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Zaragoza vs. Racing2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
  movie   Chucho el Remendado
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Zaragoza vs. Racing2:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
  movie   Chucho el Remendado
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Intelligent Express
10:00 pm
Journey of Civilization 
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
4:00 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Rediscovering China
8:30 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Faces of Africa
10:30 pm
Travelogue
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180135:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Eye of the Needle
7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related
9:00 pm
  movie   Behind Enemy Lines 
11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Angel and the Badman
9:00 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations 
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Super Saturday
3:00 pm
Super Saturday
4:00 pm
Super Saturday
5:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
6:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
7:00 pm
Super Saturday
8:00 pm
Super Saturday
9:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
10:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts 
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts 
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20195:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story
6:00 pm
María
8:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Una luz al fondo del tinaco10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie   Secret of Giving
3:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season
5:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Wish
7:00 pm
The Unit
Force Majeure9:00 pm
The Unit
Old Home Week10:00 pm
True Justice 
Lethal Justice11:00 pm

JN
66.4
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek4:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers 
Stephen Port11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
5:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
7:00 pm
  movie   7th Cavalry
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60466! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.